Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Winner: Thomas Cazes-Carrere - MensTennisForums.com

 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 12 (permalink) Old 05-13-2009, 04:11 PM Thread Starter
Tęnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Winner: Thomas Cazes-Carrere

Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 - PRIJEDOR OPEN
Location: Prijedor, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor) red clay



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100019795
info: www.tsbih.ba

Entry List
1 ARSENOV, Danila RUS 424 1
2 SANCIC, Antonio CRO 434 1
3 MESAROS, Kristijan CRO 480 1
4 SLOVIC, Aleksander SRB 526 1
5 MEKTIC, Nikola CRO 550 1
6 SETKIC, Aldin BIH 561 1
7 $ BELIC, Luka CRO 628 1
8 $ NAKIC-ALFIREVIC, Ante CRO 643 1
9 LEVINE, Andrei RUS 647 1
10 MADJAROVSKI, Darko SRB 648 1
11 MARKOVIC, Sinisa BIH 674 1
12 PLOTNIY, Andrei RUS 725 4
13 CAZES-CARRERE, Thomas FRA 756 1
14 FUFYGIN, Mikhail RUS 777 1
15 CVETKOV, Aleksandar SRB 840 1
16 BJELICA, Ivan SRB 841 1
17 $ GOLUBOVIC, Zoran SLO 932 1
18 BASIC, Mirza BIH 1537= 1 Junior Exempt


Qualifying
1 $ LAJOVIC, Dusan SRB 986 1
2 $ MICHON, Axel FRA 994 4
3 DJURDJEVIC, Ivan SRB 1012 1
4 $ KHOTULEV, Stepan RUS 1086 1
5 $ ZOVKO, Ivan CRO 1109 1
6 RESHETNIKOV, Vitali RUS 1114 1
7 VUCIC, Ilija SRB 1160 1
8 $ KATIC, Dejan SRB 1208= 1
9 CACIC, Nikola SRB 1316= 1
10 $ SALOPEK, Dino CRO 1323= 1
11 $ POLJANCIC, Boran CRO 1448= 1
12 RAGUZ, Robert CRO 1497= 1
13 ANDROIC, Toni CRO 1531= 1
14 WILTSCHNIG, Herbert AUT 1546 1
15 BOKOV, Alexander RUS 1634= 1
16 $ STRAKA, Andre GER 1634= 1
17 $ GALIC, Ivan AUT 1710= 1
18 DMITROVIC, Stefan CAN 1768= 1
19 BRKIC, Tomislav BIH 1816= 1
20 $ ZMAK, Deni CRO 1844= 1
21 RITZ, Kresimir CRO 1844= 1
22 $ SILJEGOVIC, Vedran CRO 1866= 1
23 KROCSKO, Krisztian HUN 1887= 2
----------------------National ranking
24 FRANJICEVIC, Marin CRO 25 1
25 DJUKIC, Petar SRB 34 1
26 DAJIC, Armin BIH 2 1
27 CELEBIC, Ljubomir MNE 4 1
28 $ KESTHELY, Soma NOR 104 (HUN) 2
29 ADEMOVIC, Jasmin BIH 3 1
30 $ LAZIC, Nemanja SRB 36 1
31 ZELJKOVIC, Jovan BIH 4 1
32 $ ILIC, Aleksa SRB 37 1
33 $ BILIC, Ante CRO 41 1
34 $ DZALETA, Nikola SRB 50 1
35 LALIC, Sven BIH 9 1
36 SPAHIC, Orhan BIH 11 1
37 KOPRIVICA, Milos SRB 56 1
38 BAVRLIC, Slobodan BIH 12 1
39 CULJAT, Dragomir CRO 187 1
40 PANTOVIC, David SRB 60 1
41 JOSIC, Perica SRB 109 1
42 HASANHODZIC, Faruk BIH 17 1
43 MERUNKA, Stefan BIH 21 1
44 TOMIC, Dejan CRO 1
45 KULJUH, Adi BIH 1
46 MILIC, Jovan SRB 1
47 BOZOVIC, Andrej BIH 1
48 NEUBERT, Matthias GER 1
49 LAZAROV, Konstantin USA 2
50 PERIC, Nebojsa SRB 1
51 DAMJANOVSKI, Ozren SRB 1
52 RASPUDIC, Franjo BIH 1
53 $ MARIC, Aleksandar BIH 1
54 PEHAR, Patrik CRO 1

full and updated list: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 12 (permalink) Old 05-25-2009, 01:36 PM Thread Starter
Tęnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying

1st Round

Marin BRADARIC (CRO) (1) BYE
Ozren DAMJANOVSKI (SRB) defeated Orhan SPAHIC (BIH) 6-4 6-1
Roman KELECIC (CRO) defeated Miljan PANTOS (BIH) 6-0 6-0
Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) (10) defeated Sergej BABIC (BIH) 6-1 6-0
Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (2) BYE
Aleksandar MARIC (BIH) defeated Jasmin ADEMOVIC (BIH) 6-1 6-2
Dejan TOMIC (CRO) defeated Armin DAJIC (BIH) 7-5 6-1
Andre STRAKA (GER) (12) defeated Patrik PEHAR (CRO) 6-0 6-0
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) (3) BYE
Dario RACIC (BIH) defeated Nemanja LAZIC (SRB) 7-5 6-3
Marin FRANJICEVIC (CRO) defeated Dario MACAOVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-3
Dino BILANKOV (CRO) (11) defeated Nikola DZALETA (SRB) 6-4 6-2
Dejan KATIC (SRB) (4) BYE
Ante BILIC (CRO) defeated Miran PASIC (BIH) 6-2 6-1
Tomas MARKO (BIH) defeated Sandro DJURIC (BIH) 6-4 6-3
Ivan GALIC (AUT) (14) defeated Slobodan BAVRLIC (BIH) 6-1 6-0
Nikola CACIC (SRB) (5) BYE
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) defeated Sven LALIC (BIH) 6-2 6-2
Marko STANIC (BIH) defeated Adi KULJUH (BIH) 6-0 6-0
Boran POLJANCIC (CRO) (16) defeated Andrej BOZOVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-1
Ante PAVIC (CRO) (6) BYE
Perica JOSIC (SRB) defeated Jovan ZELJKOVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-2
Vedran SILJEGOVIC (CRO) defeated Aleksa ILIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1
Alexander BOKOV (RUS) (13) defeated Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) 6-3 6-4
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) (7) BYE
Soma KESTHELY (NOR) defeated Matthias NEUBERT (GER) 6-2 6-0
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) defeated Milos KOPRIVICA (SRB) 7-5 4-6 6-3
Vedran BEGOVIC (BIH) (15) defeated Stefan DMITROVIC (CAN) 6-2 6-2
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) (8) BYE
Dervis SUTKOVIC (BIH) defeated David PANTOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1
Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) defeated Faruk HASANHODZIC (BIH) 6-0 6-0
Toni ANDROIC (CRO) (9) BYE

2nd Round

Marin BRADARIC (CRO) (1) defeated Ozren DAMJANOVSKI (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) (10) defeated Roman KELECIC (CRO) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (2) defeated Aleksandar MARIC (BIH) 6-4 1-6 7-6(2)
Andre STRAKA (GER) (12) defeated Dejan TOMIC (CRO) 6-1 5-7 6-3
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) (3) defeated Dario RACIC (BIH) 6-0 6-2
Dino BILANKOV (CRO) (11) defeated Marin FRANJICEVIC (CRO) 6-3 7-5
Dejan KATIC (SRB) (4) defeated Ante BILIC (CRO) 6-3 6-2
Ivan GALIC (AUT) (14) defeated Tomas MARKO (BIH) 6-2 6-4
Nikola CACIC (SRB) (5) defeated Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-4 6-2
Boran POLJANCIC (CRO) (16) defeated Marko STANIC (BIH) 7-5 2-6 6-4
Ante PAVIC (CRO) (6) defeated Perica JOSIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Vedran SILJEGOVIC (CRO) defeated Alexander BOKOV (RUS) (13) 6-1 6-1
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) (7) defeated Soma KESTHELY (NOR) 5-7 6-4 7-5
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) defeated Vedran BEGOVIC (BIH) (15) 6-2 4-6 6-2
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) (8) defeated Dervis SUTKOVIC (BIH) Walkover
Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) defeated Toni ANDROIC (CRO) (9) 6-4 6-2

Qualifying Round

Marin BRADARIC (CRO) (1) Vs Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) (10)
Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (2) Vs Andre STRAKA (GER) (12)
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) (3) Vs Dino BILANKOV (CRO) (11)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) (4) Vs Ivan GALIC (AUT) (14)
Nikola CACIC (SRB) (5) Vs Boran POLJANCIC (CRO) (16)
Ante PAVIC (CRO) (6) Vs Vedran SILJEGOVIC (CRO)
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) (7) Vs Kresimir RITZ (CRO)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) (8) Vs Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH)

Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 12 (permalink) Old 05-26-2009, 12:21 PM Thread Starter
Tęnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Main Draw

Qualifying Round

Marin BRADARIC (CRO) (1) defeated Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) (10) 6-0 6-2
Andre STRAKA (GER) (12) defeated Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (2) 6-4 6-3
Dino BILANKOV (CRO) (11) defeated Ilija VUCIC (SRB) (3) Walkover
Dejan KATIC (SRB) (4) defeated Ivan GALIC (AUT) (14) 6-3 4-6 6-1
Nikola CACIC (SRB) (5) defeated Boran POLJANCIC (CRO) (16) 6-3 6-2
Ante PAVIC (CRO) (6) defeated Vedran SILJEGOVIC (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) defeated Dino SALOPEK (CRO) (7) 6-3 6-3
Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) defeated Bjorn PROPST (AUT) (8) 7-6(4) 6-2

Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 12 (permalink) Old 05-26-2009, 12:24 PM Thread Starter
Tęnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (1) Vs (JE)Mirza BASIC (BIH)
Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) Vs (Q)Ante PAVIC (CRO)
(Q)Nikola CACIC (SRB) Vs Sinisa MARKOVIC (BIH)
(Q)Dino BILANKOV (CRO) Vs Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) (6)

Aldin SETKIC (BIH) (4) Vs (Q)Dejan KATIC (SRB)
(Q)Kresimir RITZ (CRO) Vs Stepan KHOTULEV (RUS)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) Vs (WC)Dragomir CULJAT (CRO)
(WC)Petar DJUKIC (SRB) Vs (Q)Marin BRADARIC (CRO) (5)

Luka BELIC (CRO) (7) Vs Zoran GOLUBOVIC (SLO)
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) Vs (WC)Deni ZMAK (CRO)
Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) Vs (Q)Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) Vs Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) (3)

Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) (8) Vs Aleksandar CVETKOV (SRB)
Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) Vs Axel MICHON (FRA)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) Vs (WC)Tomislav BRKIC (BIH)
(Q)Andre STRAKA (GER) Vs Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 12 (permalink) Old 05-26-2009, 12:25 PM Thread Starter
Tęnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

BRADARIC (CRO) / SANCIC (CRO) (1) BYE
CACIC (SRB) / LAJOVIC (SRB) Vs STANIC (BIH) / ZELJKOVIC (BIH)
LEVINE (RUS) / PLOTNIY (RUS) (3) Vs CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) / DJURDJEVIC (SRB)
CULJAT (CRO) / MARKO (BIH) Vs ANDROIC (CRO) / SALOPEK (CRO)
BJELICA (SRB) / MARKOVIC (BIH) Vs BRKIC (BIH) / RASPUDIC (BIH)
MESAROS (CRO) / NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) Vs FUFYGIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (4)
DZALETA (SRB) / KOPRIVICA (SRB) Vs MACAOVIC (BIH) / MUSLIMOVIC (BIH)
SETKIC (BIH) / SLOVIC (SRB) (2) BYE

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 12 (permalink) Old 05-27-2009, 02:24 PM Thread Starter
Tęnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Main Draw

Tuesday, 1st round

Ante PAVIC (CRO) defeated Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) defeated Stepan KHOTULEV (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) defeated Deni ZMAK (CRO) 6-2 6-4
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) defeated Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-2

Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 12 (permalink) Old 05-27-2009, 02:25 PM Thread Starter
Tęnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Main Draw

Tomislav
Dusan

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 12 (permalink) Old 05-27-2009, 02:48 PM
Registered User
 
MOhero's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 720
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Main Draw

(JE) Mirza BAŠIĆ (BiH) def. (1) Antonio ŠANČIĆ (CRO)

Bašić Win Again!

www.tennis.ba


Amer Ismar Aldin Siniša Tomo Mirza Vedran Aco Zlatan Mladen Jasmin Franjo Damir Orhan Jovan Alen Sven Adnan Dario Aziz
MOhero is offline  
post #9 of 12 (permalink) Old 05-28-2009, 02:39 AM
Registered User
 
Smoke944's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 12,577
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Main Draw

Quote:
Originally Posted by MOhero View Post
(JE) Mirza BAŠIĆ (BiH) def. (1) Antonio ŠANČIĆ (CRO)

Bašić Win Again!
Basic beat him two weeks in a row, this week with a great scoreline
Now let's see how many more rounds he can win this week

Last edited by Smoke944; 05-28-2009 at 04:35 AM.
Smoke944 is offline  
post #10 of 12 (permalink) Old 05-29-2009, 12:55 PM
Registered User
 
MOhero's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Posts: 720
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Main Draw

Siniša Marković (BiH) in SF!


Mirza Bašić (BiH) ret.

www.tennis.ba


Amer Ismar Aldin Siniša Tomo Mirza Vedran Aco Zlatan Mladen Jasmin Franjo Damir Orhan Jovan Alen Sven Adnan Dario Aziz
MOhero is offline  
post #11 of 12 (permalink) Old 06-01-2009, 12:56 PM Thread Starter
Tęnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Winner: Thomas Cazes-Carrere

1st Round

Mirza BASIC (BIH) defeated Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (1) 6-1 7-5
Ante PAVIC (CRO) defeated Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
Sinisa MARKOVIC (BIH) defeated Nikola CACIC (SRB) 6-3 7-5
Dino BILANKOV (CRO) defeated Aleksander SLOVIC (SRB) (6) 7-5 6-4
Dejan KATIC (SRB) defeated Aldin SETKIC (BIH) (4) 6-0 6-3
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) defeated Stepan KHOTULEV (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) defeated Dragomir CULJAT (CRO) 6-1 6-2
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) (5) defeated Petar DJUKIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0
Zoran GOLUBOVIC (SLO) defeated Luka BELIC (CRO) (7) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) defeated Deni ZMAK (CRO) 6-2 6-4
Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) defeated Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) 6-3 6-2
Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) (3) defeated Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 7-5 6-4
Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) (8) defeated Aleksandar CVETKOV (SRB) 6-2 6-2
Axel MICHON (FRA) defeated Ivan DJURDJEVIC (SRB) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-2
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) defeated Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) (2) defeated Andre STRAKA (GER) 6-1 6-1

2nd Round

Mirza BASIC (BIH) defeated Ante PAVIC (CRO) 6-4 1-0 Retired
Sinisa MARKOVIC (BIH) defeated Dino BILANKOV (CRO) 7-6(6) 6-4
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) defeated Dejan KATIC (SRB) 6-1 1-6 6-3
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) (5) defeated Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) defeated Zoran GOLUBOVIC (SLO) 6-3 2-0 Retired
Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) defeated Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) (3) 6-3 7-6(2)
Axel MICHON (FRA) defeated Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) (8) 6-3 7-6(3)
Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) (2) defeated Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) 6-1 6-4

Quarterfinal

Sinisa MARKOVIC (BIH) defeated Mirza BASIC (BIH) 2-0 Retired
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) (5) defeated Kresimir RITZ (CRO) 6-3 6-1
Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) defeated Dusan LAJOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2
Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) (2) defeated Axel MICHON (FRA) 6-4 6-4

Semifinal

Sinisa MARKOVIC (BIH) defeated Marin BRADARIC (CRO) (5) 6-4 6-3
Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) defeated Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) (2) 7-5 5-7 6-1

Final

Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) defeated Sinisa MARKOVIC (BIH) 6-1 6-2

Zirconek is offline  
post #12 of 12 (permalink) Old 06-01-2009, 12:57 PM Thread Starter
Tęnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [May 25 - Prijedor - Clay] Winner: Thomas Cazes-Carrere

Doubles

1st Round

BRADARIC (CRO) / SANCIC (CRO) (1) BYE
CACIC (SRB) / LAJOVIC (SRB) defeated STANIC (BIH) / ZELJKOVIC (BIH) 6-0 6-0
LEVINE (RUS) / PLOTNIY (RUS) (3) defeated CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) / DJURDJEVIC (SRB) 6-4 7-6(6)
ANDROIC (CRO) / SALOPEK (CRO) defeated CULJAT (CRO) / MARKO (BIH) 6-2 6-3
BJELICA (SRB) / MARKOVIC (BIH) defeated BRKIC (BIH) / RASPUDIC (BIH) 7-6(2) 6-4
MESAROS (CRO) / NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) defeated FUFYGIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (4) 7-6(6) 7-5
DZALETA (SRB) / KOPRIVICA (SRB) defeated MACAOVIC (BIH) / MUSLIMOVIC (BIH) 6-0 6-0
SETKIC (BIH) / SLOVIC (SRB) (2) BYE

Quarterfinal

CACIC (SRB) / LAJOVIC (SRB) defeated BRADARIC (CRO) / SANCIC (CRO) (1) 6-0 6-3
LEVINE (RUS) / PLOTNIY (RUS) (3) defeated ANDROIC (CRO) / SALOPEK (CRO) 6-4 3-6 [10-5]
MESAROS (CRO) / NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) defeated BJELICA (SRB) / MARKOVIC (BIH) 6-4 6-2
DZALETA (SRB) / KOPRIVICA (SRB) defeated SETKIC (BIH) / SLOVIC (SRB) (2) Walkover

Semifinal

LEVINE (RUS) / PLOTNIY (RUS) (3) defeated CACIC (SRB) / LAJOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1
MESAROS (CRO) / NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) defeated DZALETA (SRB) / KOPRIVICA (SRB) 6-2 6-4

Final

LEVINE (RUS) / PLOTNIY (RUS) (3) defeated MESAROS (CRO) / NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) 7-5 6-4

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome