Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Winner: Santiago Gonzalez - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-17-2009, 03:12 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Winner: Santiago Gonzalez

Mexico F3
Location: Córdoba, Veracruz, Mexico
Type: $15K
Surface: hard (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100019798
info: www.fmt.org.mx

Entry List
1 $ GONZALEZ, Santiago MEX 224 1
2 MONROE, Nicholas USA 284 1
3 NIEMEYER, Frederic CAN 379 1
4 D'AGORD, Luigi ITA 453 1
5 ROMERO, Victor MEX 503 1
6 $ GALLARDO-VALLES, Miguel MEX 504 1
7 FLORES, Luis-Manuel MEX 544 1
8 KLINGEMANN, Christopher USA 578 1
9 ECHAGARAY, Bruno MEX 612 1
10 RODRIGUEZ, Bruno MEX 658 1
11 RAMIREZ, Cesar MEX 665 1
12 SADECKY, Alexander SUI 667 1
13 ROSHAN, Nima AUS 706 1
14 HENSEL, Kaden AUS 764 2
15 RIVERA, Sebastian ECU 812 1
16 $ SHAMASDIN, Adil CAN 816 1
17 $ THOMPSON, Adam NZL 817 1
18 $ ELIZONDO, Juan-Manuel MEX 882 1

Qualifying
1 HUBBLE, Adam AUS 890 2
2 PALENCIA, Carlos MEX 923 1
3 SANCHEZ, Manuel MEX 934 1
4 PAIZ, Cristian GUA 961 1
5 $ MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO, Vlademyros GRE 1034 6
6 $ LUDLOW, James USA 1067 1
7 HERNANDEZ, Jose DOM 1096= 1
8 POSPISIL, Vasek CAN 1116 1
9 PERALTA-TELLO, Eduardo MEX 1123 1
10 DIAZ-FIGUEROA, Christopher GUA 1180 1
11 DIAZ-BARRIGA, Luis MEX 1212= 1
12 JOELSON, Brett USA 1262= 1
13 AREVALO, Marcelo ESA 1353= 1
14 JONES, Max GBR 1394 1
15 $ HERRERA-EGUILUZ, Javier MEX 1470= 1
16 $ CUELLAR-GONZALEZ, Mario ESP 1517= 1
17 $ AST, Pedro VEN 1528 2
18 EDLEFSEN, Nicholas USA 1542= 1
19 ROSAS-ZARUR, Raul-Isaias MEX 1873= 1
---------------------------National Ranking
20 ESTEVEZ, Maximiliano ARG 107 1
21 STAUB, Adam NZL 91 1
22 WEIDEMAN, Rohan RSA 77 1
23 BARLOW, Philip GBR 370 1
24 RODRIGUEZ, Kris MEX 1
25 $ DE LA VEGA, Jorge Miguel GUA 1
26 $ JONES, Diallo TOG 1
27 SANCHEZ RELLO, Samuel MEX 1
28 $ MANGIAFICO, Michele ITA 5
29 URENA, Carlos MEX 1
30 $ KUMAR, Ashwin USA 1
31 RIEFKOHL, Nikolas MEX 1
32 $ URIGUEN, Julen GUA 1
33 ESTRADA, Gonzalo MEX 1
34 GONZALEZ, Bertin MEX 1
35 HARRISON, Sam GBR 2
36 CHAVEZ CASTRO, Rafael MEX 1
37 CAMPOS, Ramiro-Alexis MEX 1
38 SANDOVAL, Sergio MEX 1
39 RIGAL-PEREZ, Marc ESP 1
40 SANCHEZ, Alvaro USA 1
41 CABRERA-JARA, Alejandro MEX 1
42 $ TABAROT DEVERT, Axel FRA 1
43 ROBLES, Enrique MEX 1
44 VERA, Alex MEX 1
45 $ AMBROSE, Cezhan USA 1
46 REGARDIZ, Reinaldo VEN 1
47 MALDONADO ORDUNO, Alain Michell MEX 1

full and updated list: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-20-2009, 01:54 AM
Athletic DNA
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: The Nearest 10K Futures Event
Posts: 3,170
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Entry List

Good luck to Rivera
10K Futures Qualifier is offline  
post #3 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-26-2009, 02:59 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Cristian PAIZ (GUA) (1) BYE
Alvaro SANCHEZ (USA) defeated Diallo JONES (TOG) 6-0 6-1
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) defeated Rohan WEIDEMAN (RSA) 6-1 6-1
Julen URIGUEN (GUA) defeated Ashwin KUMAR (USA) 6-3 7-6(6)
Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) (2) BYE
Javier PEREZ (MEX) defeated Cristian ORDUNA-GUZMAN (MEX) 1-6 7-5 1-0 Retired
Ignacio RUIZ-MARTINEZ (MEX) defeated Graco MORLAN (MEX) 6-2 6-4
Adam STAUB (NZL) defeated Rogelio GOMEZ (MEX) 6-3 6-4
James LUDLOW (USA) (3) BYE
Marc RIGAL-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Jorge Raul MARTINEZ PEREZ-TEJADA (MEX) 6-0 6-1
Jorge Miguel DE LA VEGA (GUA) defeated Alex VERA (MEX) 6-2 6-1
Sylvain ANIBIE (CIV) (9) BYE
Jose HERNANDEZ (DOM) (4) BYE
Alexis CARLOS (MEX) defeated Gonzalo ESTRADA (MEX) 6-2 6-1
Luis PILATUNA (MEX) defeated Juan-Pablo FERREIRO-MURILLO (MEX) 6-1 6-0
Pedro AST (VEN) (12) BYE
Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) (5) BYE
Carlos VEGA (MEX) defeated Kris RODRIGUEZ (MEX) Walkover
Alejandro CABRERA-JARA (MEX) defeated Enrique ROBLES (MEX) 6-2 6-4
Dalibar PTAK (CZE) defeated Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX) (14) 7-5 6-0
Eduardo PERALTA-TELLO (MEX) (6) BYE
Rodolfo JAUREGUI SAINZ DE ROZAS (MEX) defeated Bertin GONZALEZ (MEX) 6-2 6-1
Richard BROOKS (GBR) defeated Marco Antonio LOPEZ (MEX) 6-2 6-1
Max JONES (GBR) (10) BYE
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) (7) BYE
Guillermo CASTANEDA-ROSALES (MEX) defeated Sergio JIMENEZ (MEX) 6-2 6-1
Philip BARLOW (GBR) defeated Eduardo LOZANO (MEX) 6-1 6-1
Nicholas EDLEFSEN (USA) (13) BYE
Brett JOELSON (USA) (8) BYE
Ramiro-Alexis CAMPOS (MEX) defeated Joshua AYALA (MEX) 6-1 6-1
Pablo Francisco AMORA (MEX) defeated Sammy ATRI (MEX) 6-3 6-3
Javier HERRERA-EGUILUZ (MEX) (11) BYE

2nd Round

Cristian PAIZ (GUA) (1) defeated Alvaro SANCHEZ (USA) 6-4 6-0
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) defeated Julen URIGUEN (GUA) 2-6 7-5 6-1
Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) (2) defeated Javier PEREZ (MEX) 6-2 6-3
Adam STAUB (NZL) defeated Ignacio RUIZ-MARTINEZ (MEX) 7-6(4) 6-4
Marc RIGAL-PEREZ (ESP) defeated James LUDLOW (USA) (3) 7-6(2) 6-2
Sylvain ANIBIE (CIV) (9) defeated Jorge Miguel DE LA VEGA (GUA) 6-4 6-0
Jose HERNANDEZ (DOM) (4) defeated Alexis CARLOS (MEX) 6-4 6-4
Pedro AST (VEN) (12) defeated Luis PILATUNA (MEX) 6-3 6-2
Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) (5) defeated Carlos VEGA (MEX) 6-1 6-0
Dalibar PTAK (CZE) defeated Alejandro CABRERA-JARA (MEX) 6-2 6-2
Eduardo PERALTA-TELLO (MEX) (6) defeated Rodolfo JAUREGUI SAINZ DE ROZAS (MEX) 6-0 6-2
Max JONES (GBR) (10) defeated Richard BROOKS (GBR) 6-3 6-4
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) (7) defeated Guillermo CASTANEDA-ROSALES (MEX) 6-1 6-3
Philip BARLOW (GBR) defeated Nicholas EDLEFSEN (USA) (13) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
Brett JOELSON (USA) (8) defeated Ramiro-Alexis CAMPOS (MEX) 6-1 6-1
Javier HERRERA-EGUILUZ (MEX) (11) defeated Pablo Francisco AMORA (MEX) 6-2 6-2

Qualifying Round

Cristian PAIZ (GUA) (1) Vs Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG)
Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) (2) Vs Adam STAUB (NZL)
Marc RIGAL-PEREZ (ESP) Vs Sylvain ANIBIE (CIV) (9)
Jose HERNANDEZ (DOM) (4) Vs Pedro AST (VEN) (12)
Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) (5) Vs Dalibar PTAK (CZE)
Eduardo PERALTA-TELLO (MEX) (6) Vs Max JONES (GBR) (10)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) (7) Vs Philip BARLOW (GBR)
Brett JOELSON (USA) (8) Vs Javier HERRERA-EGUILUZ (MEX) (11)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100019798


Last edited by Zirconek; 04-27-2009 at 11:14 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-26-2009, 09:38 PM
Athletic DNA
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: The Nearest 10K Futures Event
Posts: 3,170
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Is there any chance that they will cancel this tournament because of the Swine Flu?
10K Futures Qualifier is offline  
post #5 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-26-2009, 09:40 PM
Registered User
 
Snowwy's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: A place that's too cold.
Posts: 23,013
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Good luck Vasek

Peter Polansky
Nestor - Chvojka - Pospisil - Raonic - Peliwo
Snowwy is offline  
post #6 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-27-2009, 11:14 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Qualifying & Main Draw

Qualifying Round

Cristian PAIZ (GUA) (1) Vs Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG)
Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) (2) Vs Adam STAUB (NZL)
Marc RIGAL-PEREZ (ESP) Vs Sylvain ANIBIE (CIV) (9)
Jose HERNANDEZ (DOM) (4) Vs Pedro AST (VEN) (12)
Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) (5) Vs Dalibar PTAK (CZE)
Eduardo PERALTA-TELLO (MEX) (6) Vs Max JONES (GBR) (10)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) (7) Vs Philip BARLOW (GBR)
Brett JOELSON (USA) (8) Vs Javier HERRERA-EGUILUZ (MEX) (11)

Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-27-2009, 11:14 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Qualifying & Main Draw

wow Ptak

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-27-2009, 11:19 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Qualifying & Main Draw

1st Round

Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX) (1) Vs Sebastian RIVERA (ECU)
Nima ROSHAN (AUS) Vs Adam THOMPSON (NZL)
(WC)Erick Eduardo MARTINEZ TORRES (MEX) Vs Qualifier
(WC)Manuel SANCHEZ (MEX) Vs Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) (6)

Frederic NIEMEYER (CAN) (3) Vs Bruno ECHAGARAY (MEX)
Carlos PALENCIA (MEX) Vs Kaden HENSEL (AUS)
Cesar RAMIREZ (MEX) Vs Qualifier
(WC)Luis DIAZ-BARRIGA (MEX) Vs Luis-Manuel FLORES (MEX) (7)

Victor ROMERO (MEX) (5) Vs Qualifier
(WC)Jose Manuel LIMON (MEX) Vs Qualifier
Alexander SADECKY (SUI) Vs Juan-Manuel ELIZONDO (MEX)
Luigi D'AGORD (ITA) (4) Vs Qualifier

Christopher KLINGEMANN (USA) (8) Vs Adam HUBBLE (AUS)
Qualifier Vs Qualifier
Bruno RODRIGUEZ (MEX) Vs Qualifier
Adil SHAMASDIN (CAN) Vs Nicholas MONROE (USA) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-27-2009, 11:20 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Qualifying & Main Draw

Doubles

1st Round

POSPISIL (CAN) / SHAMASDIN (CAN) (1) Vs DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / PAIZ (GUA)
FLORES (MEX) / RIVERA (ECU) Vs SADECKY (SUI) / SANCHEZ (MEX)
GONZALEZ (MEX) / PALENCIA (MEX) (4) Vs HERRERA-EGUILUZ (MEX) / PERALTA-TELLO (MEX)
CASTANEDA-ROSALES (MEX) / RUIZ-MARTINEZ (MEX) Vs GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) / ROSHAN (AUS)
CARLOS (MEX) / PEREZ (MEX) Vs MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) / THOMPSON (NZL)
DIAZ-BARRIGA (MEX) / ECHAGARAY (MEX) Vs ELIZONDO (MEX) / RAMIREZ (MEX) (3)
AST (VEN) / KLINGEMANN (USA) Vs JONES (GBR) / LUDLOW (USA)
RODRIGUEZ (MEX) / ROMERO (MEX) Vs HENSEL (AUS) / HUBBLE (AUS) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #10 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-27-2009, 01:09 PM
Athletic DNA
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: The Nearest 10K Futures Event
Posts: 3,170
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Qualifying & Main Draw

Good luck in the final round of qualys Brett, and lets so a #1 seed upset with Rivera!
10K Futures Qualifier is offline  
post #11 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-28-2009, 04:38 AM
Registered User
 
FERNET's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Age: 29
Posts: 3,864
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Qualifying & Main Draw

vamos tiburon ramirez

TT RESULTS
SINGLES
W: (15) STOCKHOLM (14) SHENZHEN, YOKOHAMA CH (13) ATLANTA (12) BELGRADE, (11) BASEL (10) KUALA LUMPUR, LOS ANGELES, OJAI CH (09) BELGRADE, LONDON, YUBA CITY (08) SOFIA, POZNAN
F: (15) AO, ZAGREB(14) MIAMI (13) KUALA LUMPUR (11) RG, MARSEILLE, BASTAD, MONTREAL (10) BELGRADE (09) PARIS, BANGKOK, CARSON (08) FERGANA
DOBLES
W: (15) AO, HERTOGENBOSCH (14) SHENZHEN, ACAPULCO, ORTISEI CH (13) KUALA LUMPUR, ATLANTA, EASTBOURNE, BARCELONA (12) BARCELONA (10) BRISBANE (09) DELRAY BEACH, SOFIA (08) SOFIA, POZNAN, CORDENONS
F: (15) WIMBLEDON, USOPEN , UMAG, SHENZHEN (14) MOSCOW, HAMBURG, SYDNEY, YOKOHAMA CH (13) TOKIO, ROTTERDAM (12) TOKIO (11) CHENNAI (10) PARIS (08) RECANATI,ISTANBUL,WACO,MONS,NASHVILLE
FERNET is offline  
post #12 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-28-2009, 10:50 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Main Draw

Qualifying Round

Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) defeated Cristian PAIZ (GUA) (1) 6-2 1-6 6-3
Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) (2) defeated Adam STAUB (NZL) 7-5 6-0
James LUDLOW (USA) (3) defeated Sylvain ANIBIE (CIV) (9) 6-0 6-2
Jose HERNANDEZ (DOM) (4) defeated Pedro AST (VEN) (12) 6-2 6-2
Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) (5) defeated Dalibar PTAK (CZE) 6-2 6-2
Eduardo PERALTA-TELLO (MEX) (6) defeated Max JONES (GBR) (10) 3-6 7-6(1) 7-6(3)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) (7) defeated Philip BARLOW (GBR) 6-1 6-0
Brett JOELSON (USA) (8) defeated Javier HERRERA-EGUILUZ (MEX) (11) 6-3 6-2

Zirconek is offline  
post #13 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-28-2009, 10:54 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Qualifying & Main Draw

1st Round

Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX) (1) Vs Sebastian RIVERA (ECU)
Nima ROSHAN (AUS) Vs Adam THOMPSON (NZL)
(Q)Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) Vs (WC)Erick Eduardo MARTINEZ TORRES (MEX)
Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) (6) d. (WC)Manuel SANCHEZ (MEX) 6-2 7-6(2)

Frederic NIEMEYER (CAN) (3) Vs Bruno ECHAGARAY (MEX)
Carlos PALENCIA (MEX) Vs Kaden HENSEL (AUS)
Cesar RAMIREZ (MEX) Vs (Q)Jose HERNANDEZ (DOM)
Luis-Manuel FLORES (MEX) (7) d. (WC)Luis DIAZ-BARRIGA (MEX) 7-6(3) 7-6(2)

Victor ROMERO (MEX) (5) Vs (Q)Brett JOELSON (USA)
(WC)Jose Manuel LIMON (MEX) Vs (Q)Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG)
Alexander SADECKY (SUI) d. Juan-Manuel ELIZONDO (MEX) 7-5 6-3
Luigi D'AGORD (ITA) (4) Vs (Q)Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA)

Christopher KLINGEMANN (USA) (8) d. Adam HUBBLE (AUS) 6-4 7-5
(Q)Eduardo PERALTA-TELLO (MEX) Vs (Q)Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE)
Bruno RODRIGUEZ (MEX) Vs (Q)James LUDLOW (USA)
Adil SHAMASDIN (CAN) Vs Nicholas MONROE (USA) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #14 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-29-2009, 02:01 AM
Athletic DNA
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: The Nearest 10K Futures Event
Posts: 3,170
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Main Draw

Any score on Rivera match?
10K Futures Qualifier is offline  
post #15 of 22 (permalink) Old 04-29-2009, 02:09 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Mexico F3 [April 27 - Córdoba - Hard] Main Draw

1st Round

Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX) (1) defeated Sebastian RIVERA (ECU) 6-2 6-0
Adam THOMPSON (NZL) defeated Nima ROSHAN (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-4
Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) defeated Erick Eduardo MARTINEZ TORRES (MEX) 6-1 6-2
Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) (6) defeated Manuel SANCHEZ (MEX) 6-2 7-6(2)
Frederic NIEMEYER (CAN) (3) defeated Bruno ECHAGARAY (MEX) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
Kaden HENSEL (AUS) defeated Carlos PALENCIA (MEX) 6-2 6-4
Jose HERNANDEZ (DOM) defeated Cesar RAMIREZ (MEX) 7-5 6-1
Luis-Manuel FLORES (MEX) (7) defeated Luis DIAZ-BARRIGA (MEX) 7-6(3) 7-6(2)
Victor ROMERO (MEX) (5) defeated Brett JOELSON (USA) 7-6(5) 6-4
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) defeated Jose Manuel LIMON (MEX) 6-0 6-0
Alexander SADECKY (SUI) defeated Juan-Manuel ELIZONDO (MEX) 7-5 6-3
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) defeated Javier HERRERA-EGUILUZ (MEX) 6-3 7-5
Christopher KLINGEMANN (USA) (8) defeated Adam HUBBLE (AUS) 6-4 7-5
Eduardo PERALTA-TELLO (MEX) defeated Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2
Bruno RODRIGUEZ (MEX) defeated James LUDLOW (USA) 6-7(9) 6-2 6-2
Nicholas MONROE (USA) (2) defeated Adil SHAMASDIN (CAN) 6-2 1-6 7-6(13)

2nd Round

Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX) (1) Vs Adam THOMPSON (NZL)
Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) Vs Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) (6)
Frederic NIEMEYER (CAN) (3) Vs Kaden HENSEL (AUS)
Jose HERNANDEZ (DOM) Vs Luis-Manuel FLORES (MEX) (7)
Victor ROMERO (MEX) (5) Vs Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG)
Alexander SADECKY (SUI) Vs Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA)
Christopher KLINGEMANN (USA) (8) Vs Eduardo PERALTA-TELLO (MEX)
Bruno RODRIGUEZ (MEX) Vs Nicholas MONROE (USA) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome