Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Winner: Jurgen Zopp - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 29 (permalink) Old 02-26-2009, 02:13 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Winner: Jurgen Zopp

Switzerland F2 - Swiss Tennis Men's Future 2, Greifensee
Location: Greifensee, Switzerland
Type: $10K
Surface: carpet (indoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018984
info: www.level5.li

Entry List
1 BLANDIN, Jeremy FRA 363 1
2 OSWALD, Philipp AUT 405 1
3 BROWN, Dustin JAM 451 1
4 CEROVIC, Ivan CRO 464 3
5 SANCIC, Antonio CRO 480 1
6 DEDEN, Kevin GER 524 2
7 MADJAROVSKI, Darko SRB 526 1
8 RADITSCHNIGG, Max AUT 536 1
9 ROSHARDT, Robin SUI 543 1
10 MECIR, Miloslav SVK 569 1
11 FISCHER, Holger GER 575 1
12 ZIMMERMANN, Marcel GER 576 1
13 TABARA, Michal CZE 585 1
14 YSERN, Pierrick FRA 596 3
15 GUENAT, Mathieu SUI 611 2
16 ZOPP, Jurgen EST 612 1
17 SKOLOUDIK, Jiri CZE 613 1
18 $ REIX, Clement FRA 615 1


Qualifying
1 $ COPIL, Marius ROU 622 1
2 $ VOGELI, Roman CZE 632 1
3 $ SADECKY, Alexander SUI 661 1
4 HAENLE, Pirmin GER 664 1
5 IANNUZZI, Enrico ITA 670 1
6 NAKIC-ALFIREVIC, Ante CRO 671 1
7 $ WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER 697 2
8 $ REISSIG, Nicolas AUT 714 1
9 $ GIRAUDO, Alberto ITA 723 1
10 ACCARDO, Alessandro ITA 732 1
11 THOMSON, Clinton AUS 758 1
12 MARTI, Yann SUI 759 1
13 $ SIKORA, Adrian SVK 791 1
14 BOSSEL, Adrien SUI 804 1
15 TOREBKO, Peter GER 808 1
16 EICHENBERGER, Patrick SUI 875 1
17 LANGER, Nils GER 882 1
18 CREPALDI, Erik ITA 917 1
19 DUBAIL, Julien BEL 1005 1
20 FALGHERI, Andrea ITA 1013 1
21 BAYET, Baptiste FRA 1017 1
22 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1050 1
23 $ KHOTULEV, Stepan RUS 1107 1
24 VUCIC, Ilija SRB 1175 1
25 BEJTULAHI, Denis SRB 1184= 1
26 STEINBERGER, Bertram AUT 1192 1
27 SCHENA, Luca SUI 1199= 1
28 SATTANINO, Marco ITA 1272 1
29 $ THURNER, David GER 1343 1
30 GAST, Julian GER 1405= 1
31 LAAKSONEN, Henri FIN 1405= 1
32 $ ZIETSMAN, Jean GER 1427= 1
33 KOLBE, Matthias GER 1427= 1
34 $ SABOLCKI, Marko SLO 1517 1
35 RAGUZ, Robert CRO 1545= 1
36 THOMET, Yannick SUI 1563= 1
37 STRAKA, Andre GER 1656= 1
38 FUCSOVICS, Marton HUN 1738= 1
39 SATRAL, Jan CZE 1802= 1
40 BENINCA, Paolo ITA 1802= 1
41 ROSHARDT, Luca SUI 1802= 1
42 $ SPERONELLO, Marco ITA 1802= 1
43 $ STEINHERR, Mike GER 1850= 1
44 ROVETTA, Luca ITA 1913 1
45 GHEDIN, Nicola ITA 1
46 FETOV, Mohammed SUI 1
47 INDRE, Nadin Teofil ROU 1
48 $ DE WEERDT, Olaf BEL 2
49 $ REINWEIN, Sami GER 1
50 $ ARADSKI, Ilja SRB 1
51 RASPUDIC, Franjo BIH 1
52 KAMITZ, Gerald AUT 1
53 KORELC, Domen SLO 1
54 FATTEBERT, Yannick SUI 1
55 TUPAYACHI-LLANOS, Jorge ESP 2


full and updated list with alternates: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-06-2009, 05:45 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Draw

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018984

Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-06-2009, 05:46 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Qualifying Draw

Good luck in qualies to Valent, Sikora, Satral, Urbanek, Bejtulahi, Wintermantel and Fucsovics.

Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-06-2009, 05:49 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Qualifying Draw

Entry List
OUT: Zimmermann
IN: Copil
Next: Sadecky, Vogeli

Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-08-2009, 08:20 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Round

HEMMELER, Raphael (SUI) vs FIDIRKO, Nikolai (BLR)
THOMET, Yannick (SUI) vs RASPUDIC, Franjo (BIH)
ROSHARDT, Luca (SUI) vs (16) BEJTULAHI, Denis (SRB)
(4) WINTERMANTEL, Frank (GER) vs STEINBERGER, Bertram (AUT)
(5) THOMSON, Clinton (AUS) vs (12) DUBAIL, Julien (BEL)
KAMITZ, Gerald (AUT) vs (9) ACCARDO, Alessandro (ITA)
(7) BOSSEL, Adrien (SUI) vs (13) BAYET, Baptiste (FRA)
(8) TOREBKO, Peter (GER) vs (10) EICHENBERGER, Patrick (SUI)

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-08-2009, 08:21 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Qualifying Draw

Sikora lost in 2nd round qualies to Kamitz, 6-4 6-4

Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-09-2009, 05:38 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Main Draw

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Pirmin HAENLE (GER) (1) defeated Roger MURI (SUI) 6-3 6-1
Raphael HEMMELER (SUI) defeated Luca BIANCHI (SUI) 6-2 6-1
Nikolai FIDIRKO (BLR) defeated David THURNER (GER) 3-6 6-3 7-6(4)
Ivan VUKOVIC (CRO) (14) defeated Slobodan MAVRENSKI (SUI) 6-4 6-3
Mohammed FETOV (SUI) defeated Ante NAKIC-ALFIREVIC (CRO) (2) 6-4 6-1
Yannick THOMET (SUI) defeated Ilja ARADSKI (SRB) 6-2 6-4
Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) defeated Paolo BENINCA (ITA) 7-5 7-5
Roman VALENT (SUI) defeated Ilija VUCIC (SRB) (15) 6-3 6-3
Enrico IANNUZZI (ITA) (3) defeated Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 6-7(6) 6-4 7-6(9)
Luca ROSHARDT (SUI) defeated Nadin Teofil INDRE (ROU) 3-6 6-3 6-0
Henri LAAKSONEN (FIN) defeated Stefan KILCHHOFER (SUI) 0-1 Retired
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) (16) defeated Albano OLIVETTI (FRA) 7-5 3-6 6-2
Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER) (4) defeated Luca SCHENA (SUI) 6-2 7-5
Sandro SALVI (SUI) defeated Yanick UECKERT (SUI) 6-1 6-1
Sami REINWEIN (GER) defeated Dominik EGOLF (SUI) 6-3 6-3
Bertram STEINBERGER (AUT) defeated Erik CREPALDI (ITA) (11) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Clinton THOMSON (AUS) (5) defeated Joel STADELMANN (SUI) 6-1 6-2
Yannick FATTEBERT (SUI) defeated Andreas SCHMID (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) defeated Vullnet TASHI (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Julien DUBAIL (BEL) (12) defeated David ZOGG (SUI) 6-2 6-1
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) (6) defeated Luca MARGAROLI (SUI) 6-3 6-1
Gerald KAMITZ (AUT) defeated Romain MONNEY (SUI) 6-3 6-1
Jannis LINIGER (SUI) defeated Danilo CASANOVA (SUI) 6-3 6-4
Alessandro ACCARDO (ITA) (9) defeated Jerome BENOIT (SUI) 6-2 6-2
Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) (7) defeated Ruben HAUG (GER) 6-1 6-3
Marko SABOLCKI (SLO) defeated Claude BENZ (SUI) 1-6 6-4 6-3
Sebastian BAETTGER (GER) defeated Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) 7-5 7-5
Baptiste BAYET (FRA) (13) defeated Radim URBANEK (CZE) 7-6(6) 7-5
Peter TOREBKO (GER) (8) defeated Matthias KOLBE (GER) 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4
Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) defeated Robert ILIEV (SUI) 6-3 6-2
Jan SATRAL (CZE) defeated George VON MASSOW (GER) 6-3 6-3
Patrick EICHENBERGER (SUI) (10) defeated Marco SCHNIDER (SUI) 6-1 6-0

2nd Round

Raphael HEMMELER (SUI) defeated Pirmin HAENLE (GER) (1) 6-4 2-6 7-6(5)
Nikolai FIDIRKO (BLR) defeated Ivan VUKOVIC (CRO) (14) 6-4 7-5
Yannick THOMET (SUI) defeated Mohammed FETOV (SUI) 6-3 2-6 6-1
Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) defeated Roman VALENT (SUI) 7-6(6) 6-1
Luca ROSHARDT (SUI) defeated Enrico IANNUZZI (ITA) (3) 7-6(6) 6-0
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) (16) defeated Henri LAAKSONEN (FIN) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 7-6(3)
Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER) (4) defeated Sandro SALVI (SUI) 6-4 4-6 6-4
Bertram STEINBERGER (AUT) defeated Sami REINWEIN (GER) 6-3 7-6(3)
Clinton THOMSON (AUS) (5) defeated Yannick FATTEBERT (SUI) 6-4 6-1
Julien DUBAIL (BEL) (12) defeated Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) 6-4 6-2
Gerald KAMITZ (AUT) defeated Adrian SIKORA (SVK) (6) 6-4 6-4
Alessandro ACCARDO (ITA) (9) defeated Jannis LINIGER (SUI) 7-6(6) 4-6 7-6(4)
Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) (7) defeated Marko SABOLCKI (SLO) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
Baptiste BAYET (FRA) (13) defeated Sebastian BAETTGER (GER) 6-3 6-1
Peter TOREBKO (GER) (8) defeated Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) 6-2 6-4
Patrick EICHENBERGER (SUI) (10) defeated Jan SATRAL (CZE) 6-1 6-2

3rd Round

Nikolai FIDIRKO (BLR) defeated Raphael HEMMELER (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-2
Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) defeated Yannick THOMET (SUI) 6-4 0-6 6-2
Luca ROSHARDT (SUI) defeated Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) (16) 6-2 4-6 7-6(4)
Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER) (4) defeated Bertram STEINBERGER (AUT) 7-5 6-0
Clinton THOMSON (AUS) (5) defeated Julien DUBAIL (BEL) (12) 6-2 6-3
Gerald KAMITZ (AUT) defeated Alessandro ACCARDO (ITA) (9) 6-2 6-2
Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) (7) defeated Baptiste BAYET (FRA) (13) 6-0 6-3
Peter TOREBKO (GER) (8) defeated Patrick EICHENBERGER (SUI) (10) 6-4 5-7 6-4

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-09-2009, 05:38 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Main Draw

Doubles Draw

1st Round

BROWN (JAM) / SADECKY (SUI) (1) Vs EHRAT (SUI) / LUSTENBERGER (SUI)
EICHENBERGER (SUI) / MADJAROVSKI (SRB) Vs THOMSON (AUS) / TOREBKO (GER)
RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) / STEINBERGER (AUT) (4) Vs FONTAINE (BEL) / MONNEY (SUI)
DEDEN (GER) / FISCHER (GER) Vs FETOV (SUI) / MAVRENSKI (SUI)
MURI (SUI) / ROSHARDT (SUI) Vs SKOLOUDIK (CZE) / VOGELI (CZE)
LAAKSONEN (FIN) / OSWALD (AUT) Vs REIX (FRA) / YSERN (FRA) (3)
BLANDIN (FRA) / DUBAIL (BEL) Vs EGOLF (SUI) / ZOGG (SUI)
MECIR (SVK) / ZOPP (EST) Vs CEROVIC (CRO) / SANCIC (CRO) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-09-2009, 05:39 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Main Draw

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA) (1) Vs Miloslav MECIR (SVK)
Mathieu GUENAT (SUI) Vs Clement REIX (FRA)
Gerald KAMITZ (AUT) Vs Nils LANGER (GER)
Raphael LUSTENBERGER (SUI) Vs Darko MADJAROVSKI (SRB) (7)
Dustin BROWN (JAM) (3) Vs Nicolas REISSIG (AUT)
Jurgen ZOPP (EST) Vs Luca ROSHARDT (SUI)
Jiri SKOLOUDIK (CZE) Vs Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER)
Clinton THOMSON (AUS) Vs Ivan CEROVIC (CRO) (5)
Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (8) Vs Robin ROSHARDT (SUI)
Alexander SADECKY (SUI) Vs Holger FISCHER (GER)
Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) Vs Sandro EHRAT (SUI)
Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) Vs Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (4)
Kevin DEDEN (GER) (6) Vs Pierrick YSERN (FRA)
Marius COPIL (ROU) Vs Nikolai FIDIRKO (BLR)
Roman VOGELI (CZE) Vs Michal TABARA (CZE)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) Vs Philipp OSWALD (AUT) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #10 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-10-2009, 07:36 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Main Draw

1st Round

Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA) (1) defeated Miloslav MECIR (SVK) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Mathieu GUENAT (SUI) Vs Clement REIX (FRA)
Gerald KAMITZ (AUT) Vs Nils LANGER (GER)
Raphael LUSTENBERGER (SUI) Vs Darko MADJAROVSKI (SRB) (7)
Dustin BROWN (JAM) (3) Vs Nicolas REISSIG (AUT)
Jurgen ZOPP (EST) defeated Luca ROSHARDT (SUI) 7-6(10) 6-1
Jiri SKOLOUDIK (CZE) defeated Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 6-3 2-6 6-4
Clinton THOMSON (AUS) defeated Ivan CEROVIC (CRO) (5) 7-6(5) 7-6(8)
Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (8) Vs Robin ROSHARDT (SUI)
Alexander SADECKY (SUI) Vs Holger FISCHER (GER)
Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) Vs Sandro EHRAT (SUI)
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (4) defeated Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Kevin DEDEN (GER) (6) defeated Pierrick YSERN (FRA) 7-6(4) 7-6(7)
Marius COPIL (ROU) Vs Nikolai FIDIRKO (BLR)
Michal TABARA (CZE) defeated Roman VOGELI (CZE) 6-2 6-2
Philipp OSWALD (AUT) (2) defeated Peter TOREBKO (GER) 3-6 6-3 7-5

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-10-2009, 07:36 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Main Draw

Macir
Thomson

Zirconek is offline  
post #12 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-11-2009, 01:34 AM
Registered User
 
jmf07's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Age: 25
Posts: 4,392
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Main Draw

Thomson
jmf07 is offline  
post #13 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-11-2009, 07:12 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Main Draw

1st Round

Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA) (1) defeated Miloslav MECIR (SVK) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
Mathieu GUENAT (SUI) defeated Clement REIX (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-0
Nils LANGER (GER) defeated Gerald KAMITZ (AUT) 6-3 6-3
Raphael LUSTENBERGER (SUI) defeated Darko MADJAROVSKI (SRB) (7) 6-3 7-5
Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) defeated Dustin BROWN (JAM) (3) 6-4 7-6(4)
Jurgen ZOPP (EST) defeated Luca ROSHARDT (SUI) 7-6(10) 6-1
Jiri SKOLOUDIK (CZE) defeated Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 6-3 2-6 6-4
Clinton THOMSON (AUS) defeated Ivan CEROVIC (CRO) (5) 7-6(5) 7-6(8)
Robin ROSHARDT (SUI) defeated Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (8) 1-6 7-5 7-6(5)
Alexander SADECKY (SUI) defeated Holger FISCHER (GER) 6-1 6-4
Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) defeated Sandro EHRAT (SUI) 6-4 3-6 6-2
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (4) defeated Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Kevin DEDEN (GER) (6) defeated Pierrick YSERN (FRA) 7-6(4) 7-6(7)
Marius COPIL (ROU) defeated Nikolai FIDIRKO (BLR) 6-1 7-6(6)
Michal TABARA (CZE) defeated Roman VOGELI (CZE) 6-2 6-2
Philipp OSWALD (AUT) (2) defeated Peter TOREBKO (GER) 3-6 6-3 7-5

Zirconek is offline  
post #14 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-11-2009, 07:13 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Main Draw

2nd Round

Jeremy BLANDIN (FRA) (1) Vs Mathieu GUENAT (SUI)
Nils LANGER (GER) Vs Raphael LUSTENBERGER (SUI)
Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) Vs Jurgen ZOPP (EST)
Jiri SKOLOUDIK (CZE) Vs Clinton THOMSON (AUS)
Robin ROSHARDT (SUI) Vs Alexander SADECKY (SUI)
Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) Vs Antonio SANCIC (CRO) (4)
Kevin DEDEN (GER) (6) Vs Marius COPIL (ROU)
Michal TABARA (CZE) Vs Philipp OSWALD (AUT) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #15 of 29 (permalink) Old 03-11-2009, 07:13 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Switzerland F2 [March 09 - Greifensee - Carpet] Main Draw

1st Round

BROWN (JAM) / SADECKY (SUI) (1) defeated EHRAT (SUI) / LUSTENBERGER (SUI) 6-4 6-2
EICHENBERGER (SUI) / MADJAROVSKI (SRB) defeated THOMSON (AUS) / TOREBKO (GER) 6-3 7-6(8)
RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) / STEINBERGER (AUT) (4) defeated FONTAINE (BEL) / MONNEY (SUI) 6-7(4) 6-4 [10-7]
DEDEN (GER) / FISCHER (GER) defeated FETOV (SUI) / MAVRENSKI (SUI) 6-3 3-6 [10-6]
SKOLOUDIK (CZE) / VOGELI (CZE) defeated MURI (SUI) / ROSHARDT (SUI) 6-4 7-6(3)
LAAKSONEN (FIN) / OSWALD (AUT) defeated REIX (FRA) / YSERN (FRA) (3) 6-4 6-4
BLANDIN (FRA) / DUBAIL (BEL) defeated EGOLF (SUI) / ZOGG (SUI) 6-2 6-1
CEROVIC (CRO) / SANCIC (CRO) (2) defeated MECIR (SVK) / ZOPP (EST) 7-5 6-2

Quarterfinal

BROWN (JAM) / SADECKY (SUI) (1) defeated EICHENBERGER (SUI) / MADJAROVSKI (SRB) 6-4 6-4
RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) / STEINBERGER (AUT) (4) defeated DEDEN (GER) / FISCHER (GER) 6-4 6-1
SKOLOUDIK (CZE) / VOGELI (CZE) Vs LAAKSONEN (FIN) / OSWALD (AUT)
BLANDIN (FRA) / DUBAIL (BEL) Vs CEROVIC (CRO) / SANCIC (CRO) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome