Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Winner: Ivan Sergeyev - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-06-2008, 12:51 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Winner: Ivan Sergeyev

Russia F4
Location: Moskva, Russia
Type:$15K+H
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018045

Entry List
1 SERGEYEV, Ivan UKR 370 1
2 DOLGOPOLOV, Oleksandr UKR 385 1
3 CERVENAK, Pavol SVK 394 1
4 GORBAN, Andrei MDA 424 1
5 PAVLOVS, Deniss LAT 477 1
6 MOLCHANOV, Denys UKR 485 1
7 SMIRNOV, Artem UKR 491 1
8 SOMOGYI, Alexander SVK 542 1
9 $ RUDNEV, Valery RUS 563 1
10 KROTIOUK, Sergei RUS 580 1
11 BELYAEV, Ilya RUS 606 1
12 KARATCHENIA, Andrei BLR 632 1
13 CHERNOV, Artur RUS 656 1
14 DONSKOY, Evgeny RUS 676 1
15 BEKS, Bart NED 684 1
16 BONDARENKO, Vladislav UKR 690 1
17 YARMOLA, Aleksandr UKR 696 1
18 KOZIN, Victor RUS 730 1


Alternates
19 FUFYGIN, Mikhail RUS 801 1
20 KLYMENKO, Vladyslav UKR 854 1
21 KUZNETSOV, Andrey RUS 883= 1
22 FILENKOV, Alexei RUS 911 1
23 PETROV, Dmytro UKR 963= 1
24 LEVINE, Andrei RUS 996= 1
25 KARANASHEV, Andemir RUS 1069= 1
26 ANIKANOV, Ivan UKR 1133= 2
27 GRIGOROV, Alexei RUS 1175 1
28 $ AGAFONOV, Aleksandr UKR 1182= 1
29 VOVK, Stanislav RUS 1294= 1
30 POERSCHKE, Lars GER 1306= 1
31 BURY, Alexander BLR 1320= 1
32 RESHETNIKOV, Vitali RUS 1344= 1
33 BOKOV, Alexander RUS 1540= 1
34 MUKHOMETOV, Philipp RUS 1626= 1
35 RATH, Marc AUT 1722= 2
36 FRUMKIN, Dmitry RUS 1722= 1
37 BARTH, George USA 1837= 2
38 GOLOVACHEV, Alexey RUS 1837= 1
39 ALEKSEENKO, Gleb UKR 1889= 1

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-17-2008, 01:02 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Draw

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018045

Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-18-2008, 03:26 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

Qualifying - Results

1st Round

Dmitri VLASOV (RUS) (1) defeated Mikhail BRIL (RUS) 6-7(6) 6-2 6-1
Kirill NASONOV (RUS) defeated Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Mikhail PTUKHIN (RUS) defeated Alexander KRASNORUTSKIY (RUS) (2) 6-0 6-3
Ivan POTAPOV (RUS) defeated Ivan EGOROV (RUS) 4-6 6-3 7-6(2)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) (3) defeated Vladimir GELLER (RUS) 6-2 6-3
Alan MUZATI (RUS) defeated Nikita GOSTEV (RUS) 6-4 6-3
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) (4) defeated Timofey BARANOV (RUS) 6-2 6-4
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) defeated Yury VASCHENKO (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) (5) defeated Sergey BELOV (RUS) 7-6(0) 6-3
Alexey IREMASHVILI (RUS) defeated Igor PANIN (RUS) 5-7 6-4 7-6(3)
Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (6) defeated Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 6-4 2-6 7-5
Mikhail KARPOL (CRO) defeated Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) (11) 6-3 7-6(3)
Alexander STAKHEEV (RUS) defeated Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) (7) 6-3 6-1
Anton CHEKHOV (RUS) defeated Dmitry FRUMKIN (RUS) (10) 6-4 6-1
Alexei MILLER (RUS) (8) defeated Anton VOLKOV (RUS) 2-6 6-1 7-6(4)
Alexander LOBKOV (RUS) (9) defeated Ivan TSIGANOV (RUS) 6-2 6-2

2nd Round

Dmitri VLASOV (RUS) (1) defeated Kirill NASONOV (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Mikhail PTUKHIN (RUS) defeated Ivan POTAPOV (RUS) 6-0 6-3
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) (3) defeated Alan MUZATI (RUS) 6-3 6-2
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) (4) defeated Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 4-6 6-4 6-1
Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) (5) defeated Alexey IREMASHVILI (RUS) 6-2 6-4
Mikhail KARPOL (CRO) defeated Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) (6) 6-3 6-4
Alexander STAKHEEV (RUS) defeated Anton CHEKHOV (RUS) 6-2 6-4
Alexander LOBKOV (RUS) (9) defeated Alexei MILLER (RUS) (8) 6-1 6-0

Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-18-2008, 03:27 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles Draw

1st Round

KRASNORUTSKIY (RUS) / MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) defeated CERVENAK (SVK) / SOMOGYI (SVK) 6-3 3-6 [10-8]
MILLER (RUS) / PANIN (RUS) defeated CHEKHOV (RUS) / NASONOV (RUS) 6-2 6-3
KOZIN (RUS) / KROTIOUK (RUS) (4) defeated BONDARENKO (UKR) / LEVINE (RUS) Walkover
ANIKANOV (UKR) / YARMOLA (UKR) defeated AGAFONOV (UKR) / PETROV (UKR) 7-6(6) 1-6 [10-6]
FUFYGIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) defeated MUZAEV (RUS) / MUZATI (RUS) 5-7 7-5 [10-7]
GORBAN (MDA) / SERGEYEV (UKR) defeated KARATCHENIA (BLR) / KLYMENKO (UKR) (3) 3-6 6-4 [10-3]
DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) / SMIRNOV (UKR) defeated MANEGIN (RUS) / PARKHOMENKO (RUS) 6-2 6-2
BEKS (NED) / FILENKOV (RUS) (2) defeated GOLOVACHEV (RUS) / KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) 6-7(1) 6-3 [10-6]

Quarterfinal

KRASNORUTSKIY (RUS) / MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) defeated MILLER (RUS) / PANIN (RUS) 6-4 6-3
KOZIN (RUS) / KROTIOUK (RUS) (4) defeated ANIKANOV (UKR) / YARMOLA (UKR) 6-4 6-2
FUFYGIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) defeated GORBAN (MDA) / SERGEYEV (UKR) 6-2 7-6(1)
DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) / SMIRNOV (UKR) defeated BEKS (NED) / FILENKOV (RUS) (2) 6-2 6-2

Semifinal

KRASNORUTSKIY (RUS) / MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) Vs KOZIN (RUS) / KROTIOUK (RUS) (4)
FUFYGIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) Vs DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) / SMIRNOV (UKR)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100102153


Last edited by Zirconek; 08-21-2008 at 01:38 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-18-2008, 03:28 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

Main Draw

1st Round

Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) (1) Vs Sergei KROTIOUK (RUS)
Andrei KARATCHENIA (BLR) Vs Anton MANEGIN (RUS)
Dmitri VLASOV (RUS) Vs Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS)
Mikhail KARPOL (CRO) Vs Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7)
Oleksandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) (4) Vs Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS)
Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) Vs Ilya BELYAEV (RUS)
Victor KOZIN (RUS) Vs Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav KLYMENKO (UKR) Vs Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) (6)
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) (5) Vs Artur CHERNOV (RUS)
Nikolai PARKHOMENKO (RUS) Vs Alexei FILENKOV (RUS)
Mikhail PTUKHIN (RUS) Vs Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Bart BEKS (NED) Vs Andrei GORBAN (MDA) (3)
Valery RUDNEV (RUS) (8) Vs Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS)
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) Vs Alexander STAKHEEV (RUS)
Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) Vs Alexander LOBKOV (RUS)
Aleksandr YARMOLA (UKR) Vs Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100102152

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-18-2008, 07:47 PM
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 30
Posts: 77,053
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

Molchanov vs. Chernov

Good luck Pavol

BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Basilashvili|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Cuevas |Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos
Granollers|Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Mannarino
Menendez|Mitchell|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Rober t|Rubin|Smyczek|J. Sousa|Weintraub

CooCooCachoo is offline  
post #7 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-19-2008, 01:52 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) (1) defeated Sergei KROTIOUK (RUS) 6-3 6-0
Andrei KARATCHENIA (BLR) defeated Anton MANEGIN (RUS) 6-0 6-3
Dmitri VLASOV (RUS) Vs Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS)
Mikhail KARPOL (CRO) Vs Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7)
Oleksandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) (4) defeated Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS) 6-4 5-7 6-3
Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) defeated Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 6-2 7-5
Victor KOZIN (RUS) Vs Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav KLYMENKO (UKR) Vs Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) (6)
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) (5) defeated Artur CHERNOV (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) defeated Nikolai PARKHOMENKO (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Mikhail PTUKHIN (RUS) Vs Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Bart BEKS (NED) Vs Andrei GORBAN (MDA) (3)
Valery RUDNEV (RUS) (8) defeated Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) defeated Alexander STAKHEEV (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) Vs Alexander LOBKOV (RUS)
Aleksandr YARMOLA (UKR) Vs Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-20-2008, 03:23 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) (1) defeated Sergei KROTIOUK (RUS) 6-3 6-0
Andrei KARATCHENIA (BLR) defeated Anton MANEGIN (RUS) 6-0 6-3
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) defeated Dmitri VLASOV (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-3
Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) defeated Mikhail KARPOL (CRO) 6-0 6-1
Oleksandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) (4) defeated Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS) 6-4 5-7 6-3
Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) defeated Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 6-2 7-5
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) defeated Victor KOZIN (RUS) 7-5 6-3
Vladyslav KLYMENKO (UKR) defeated Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) (6) 6-3 4-6 6-1
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) (5) defeated Artur CHERNOV (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) defeated Nikolai PARKHOMENKO (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) defeated Mikhail PTUKHIN (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Andrei GORBAN (MDA) (3) defeated Bart BEKS (NED) 6-1 6-0
Valery RUDNEV (RUS) (8) defeated Vladimir ZINYAKOV (RUS) 4-6 6-2 6-1
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) defeated Alexander STAKHEEV (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Alexander LOBKOV (RUS) defeated Sergey STRELKOV (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2) defeated Aleksandr YARMOLA (UKR) 6-3 6-3

2nd Round

Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) (1) Vs Andrei KARATCHENIA (BLR)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) Vs Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7)
Oleksandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) (4) Vs Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS)
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) Vs Vladyslav KLYMENKO (UKR)
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) (5) Vs Alexei FILENKOV (RUS)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) Vs Andrei GORBAN (MDA) (3)
Valery RUDNEV (RUS) (8) Vs Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR)
Alexander LOBKOV (RUS) Vs Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-20-2008, 07:11 PM
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 30
Posts: 77,053
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

Pavol

BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Basilashvili|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Cuevas |Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos
Granollers|Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Mannarino
Menendez|Mitchell|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Rober t|Rubin|Smyczek|J. Sousa|Weintraub

CooCooCachoo is offline  
post #10 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-21-2008, 01:36 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) (1) defeated Andrei KARATCHENIA (BLR) 6-1 6-3
Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) defeated Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 7-5 6-4
Oleksandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) (4) defeated Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) defeated Vladyslav KLYMENKO (UKR) 6-2 1-6 6-4
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) (5) defeated Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) 6-1 6-0
Andrei GORBAN (MDA) (3) defeated Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 7-6(5)
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) defeated Valery RUDNEV (RUS) (8) 4-6 7-6(6) 7-5
Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2) defeated Alexander LOBKOV (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-0

Quarterfinal

Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) (1) Vs Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7)
Oleksandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) (4) Vs Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR)
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) (5) Vs Andrei GORBAN (MDA) (3)
Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) Vs Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-21-2008, 01:37 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

Alexander, Andrei, Pavol

Zirconek is offline  
post #12 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-22-2008, 03:10 PM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) (1) defeated Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) 7-6(3) 6-2
Oleksandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) (4) defeated Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Andrei GORBAN (MDA) (3) defeated Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) (5) 6-1 6-0
Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2) defeated Aleksandr AGAFONOV (UKR) 6-2 6-2

Semifinal

Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) (1) Vs Oleksandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) (4)
Andrei GORBAN (MDA) (3) Vs Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018045
Fizz is offline  
post #13 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-22-2008, 03:12 PM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

DOUBLES - MAIN DRAW

1st Round

KRASNORUTSKIY (RUS) / MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) defeated CERVENAK (SVK) / SOMOGYI (SVK) 6-3 3-6 [10-8]
MILLER (RUS) / PANIN (RUS) defeated CHEKHOV (RUS) / NASONOV (RUS) 6-2 6-3
KOZIN (RUS) / KROTIOUK (RUS) (4) defeated BONDARENKO (UKR) / LEVINE (RUS) Walkover
ANIKANOV (UKR) / YARMOLA (UKR) defeated AGAFONOV (UKR) / PETROV (UKR) 7-6(6) 1-6 [10-6]
FUFYGIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) defeated MUZAEV (RUS) / MUZATI (RUS) 5-7 7-5 [10-7]
GORBAN (MDA) / SERGEYEV (UKR) defeated KARATCHENIA (BLR) / KLYMENKO (UKR) (3) 3-6 6-4 [10-3]
DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) / SMIRNOV (UKR) defeated MANEGIN (RUS) / PARKHOMENKO (RUS) 6-2 6-2
BEKS (NED) / FILENKOV (RUS) (2) defeated GOLOVACHEV (RUS) / KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) 6-7(1) 6-3 [10-6]

Quarterfinal

KRASNORUTSKIY (RUS) / MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) defeated MILLER (RUS) / PANIN (RUS) 6-4 6-3
KOZIN (RUS) / KROTIOUK (RUS) (4) defeated ANIKANOV (UKR) / YARMOLA (UKR) 6-4 6-2
FUFYGIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) defeated GORBAN (MDA) / SERGEYEV (UKR) 6-2 7-6(1)
DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) / SMIRNOV (UKR) defeated BEKS (NED) / FILENKOV (RUS) (2) 6-2 6-2

Semifinal

KRASNORUTSKIY (RUS) / MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) defeated KOZIN (RUS) / KROTIOUK (RUS) (4) 6-2 6-2
DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) / SMIRNOV (UKR) defeated FUFYGIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) 3-6 7-6(5) [11-9]

Final

KRASNORUTSKIY (RUS) / MOLCHANOV (UKR) (1) Vs DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) / SMIRNOV (UKR)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018045
Fizz is offline  
post #14 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-23-2008, 11:42 AM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

Semifinal

Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) (1) defeated Oleksandr DOLGOPOLOV (UKR) (4) 6-0 6-3
Andrei GORBAN (MDA) (3) defeated Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2) 6-3 3-2 Retired

Final

Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) (1) Vs Andrei GORBAN (MDA) (3)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...0018045&event=
Fizz is offline  
post #15 of 19 (permalink) Old 08-23-2008, 11:43 AM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Russia F4 [August 18 - Moskva - Clay] Main Draw

Ivan

Pavol
Fizz is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome