Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Winner: Adam Vejmelka - MensTennisForums.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 15 (permalink) Old 07-22-2008, 05:19 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Winner: Adam Vejmelka

Iran F3
Location: Tehran, Iran
Type: $15K
Surface: clay (outdoor) red clay



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018135

Entry List
1 VEJMELKA, Adam CZE 283 1
2 LEONTE, Bogdan-Victor ROU 484 1
3 PANFIL, Grzegorz POL 489 1
4 RUCKELSHAUSEN, Richard AUT 511 1
5 $ MITSUHASHI, Junn JPN 731 1
6 $ BLAKE, Myles GBR 803 1
7 $ ABOU EL KHAIR, Motaz EGY 807 1
8 KRKOSKA, Jiri CZE 873 1
9 NEDELKO, Ivan RUS 898 1
10 FILENKOV, Alexei RUS 902 1
11 ONOZAWA, Arata JPN 923 1
12 $ ALAYLY, Karim LIB 962 1
13 TUPY, Mario AUT 977 1
14 JAHN, Jeremy GER 994 1
15 MOHAZEBNIA, Mohammed IRI 1193= 1
16 SOFYAN, Harutyun ARM 1211= 1
17 SOTIRIU, Kristopher AUT 1227 1
18 SATTANINO, Marco ITA 1269= 3


Alternates
19 LEONG, Michael SOL 1310= 1
20 VUKOV, Stefano CRO 1334= 1
21 PERANAMALLUR-CHANDRASEKHAR, Vignesh IND 1334= 1
22 GOVAERTS, Bart BEL 1399= 6
23 HIGA, Akito JPN 1412= 1
24 HOWE, Gregory GBR 1440= 1
25 GEVORGYAN, Ashot ARM 1611= 1
26 KHUSAINOV, Rynat KAZ 1611= 1
27 MAKHARIA, Rahil IND 1611= 1
28 EL ESAWY, Tarek EGY 1712= 1
29 NDLELA, Mlandeli ZIM 1712= 6
30 AHMADVAND, Saeed IRI 1712= 1
31 SIMIC, Tibor CRO 1712= 1
32 DABIRI, Ashkan IRI 1780= 1
33 SHAHGHOLI, Anoosha IRI 1830= 1
34 BARTH, George USA 1860= 4

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-01-2008, 06:35 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Qualifying Draw

qualifying draw

1st Round

Akito HIGA (JPN) (1) BYE
Ali TAHERI (IRI) defeated Parsa POURYAHYA TAHERKHANI (IRI) 6-1 6-1
Sina ADABI (IRI) defeated Pooya ARYANPOUR (IRI) 6-1 7-5
Mojtaba MOAZZAM (IRI) defeated Ehsan NOURZADE (IRI) 6-1 6-0
Amir-Soheil MOHSENI (IRI) (2) BYE
Farzad KOUHESTANI (IRI) defeated Reza ZAINALZADEH (IRI) 7-5 6-4
Rouzbeh SADEDDIN (IRI) defeated Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) 6-3 6-2
Ivan GALIC (AUT) defeated Mohammed NIAKI (CAN) 7-6(4) 6-2
Saeed AHMADVAND (IRI) (3) defeated Arash TAJROBEKAR (IRI) 6-0 6-0
Marko DANIS (SVK) defeated Reza KOHASTANI (IRI) 6-1 6-1
Nader ZAHEDI (IRI) defeated Kiarash KHADEM HOSSEINIEH (IRI) 6-7(3) 6-1 7-5
Komail FALAT JANAKA (IRI) defeated Iman GOLMOHAMMDI (IRI) 2-6 6-2 7-5
Navid JOHANNIGMANN (GER) defeated Farzad HEIDARI (IRI) (4) 6-4 6-4
Hesam YAZDI (IRI) defeated Farhang MOHAJERANI (IRI) 6-0 6-2
Shahand ESMAEILI (IRI) defeated Alireza ETMINAN BASERI (IRI) 6-2 6-1
Arsalan MOHAMMADI (IRI) defeated Abdollah MOINI (IRI) 4-6 6-4 6-0
Rouzbeh KAMRAN (IRI) (5) defeated Morteza JAMSHIDI (IRI) 6-1 6-3
Morteza MOAAZAM (IRI) defeated Shahriar BEHZADIAN (IRI) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
Seyedali MOEZI (IRI) defeated Kazem HOSSEINZADEH (IRI) 6-2 6-4
Alborz AKHAVAN ROUFIGAR (IRI) defeated Rashed CHABI (IRI) 6-2 6-2
Ashkan DABIRI (IRI) (6) defeated Moosa AGHAYI (IRI) 6-1 6-3
Samir ARJOMANDKHAH (IRI) defeated Mamad ZANJANI (IRI) 6-2 6-3
Artur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) defeated Amirhossein LAYEGHI (IRI) 6-1 6-3
Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) defeated Nardair ARJOMANDKHAH (IRI) 6-3 6-3
George KHRIKADZE (GEO) (7) defeated Vigen MANUKYAN (RUS) 6-1 6-2
Mohsen DEHGHANI (IRI) defeated Amir Reza MONTAGHAMI (IRI) 6-1 6-3
Aidin AZHANG (IRI) defeated Manochehr KAMALI (IRI) 6-4 6-0
Amir SEDGHI NASSAB (IRI) defeated Nami MALEK (IRI) 6-4 6-3
Hamed YAZDI (IRI) defeated Arbi ZADOORI (IRI) 6-1 6-3
Markus KANELLOS (AUT) defeated Mehrdad SHAHIDIPOUR (IRI) 6-1 6-0
Khachatur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) defeated Ali SEYYEDI (IRI) Walkover
Andrew HOWE (AUS) defeated Saam IRANMANESH (IRI) 6-0 6-1

2nd Round

Ali TAHERI (IRI) defeated Akito HIGA (JPN) (1) Walkover
Sina ADABI (IRI) defeated Mojtaba MOAZZAM (IRI) 6-3 7-5
Amir-Soheil MOHSENI (IRI) (2) defeated Farzad KOUHESTANI (IRI) 6-4 2-6 6-3
Ivan GALIC (AUT) defeated Rouzbeh SADEDDIN (IRI) 6-1 6-0
Marko DANIS (SVK) defeated Saeed AHMADVAND (IRI) (3) 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 6-0
Komail FALAT JANAKA (IRI) defeated Nader ZAHEDI (IRI) 6-4 6-4
Navid JOHANNIGMANN (GER) defeated Hesam YAZDI (IRI) 6-2 6-1
Arsalan MOHAMMADI (IRI) defeated Shahand ESMAEILI (IRI) 6-3 6-0
Rouzbeh KAMRAN (IRI) (5) defeated Morteza MOAAZAM (IRI) 6-0 6-1
Alborz AKHAVAN ROUFIGAR (IRI) defeated Seyedali MOEZI (IRI) 6-2 6-2
Ashkan DABIRI (IRI) (6) defeated Samir ARJOMANDKHAH (IRI) 6-2 6-0
Artur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) defeated Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) 6-2 6-2
George KHRIKADZE (GEO) (7) defeated Mohsen DEHGHANI (IRI) 7-5 6-1
Aidin AZHANG (IRI) defeated Amir SEDGHI NASSAB (IRI) 6-4 6-4
Markus KANELLOS (AUT) defeated Hamed YAZDI (IRI) 6-0 6-0
Khachatur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) defeated Andrew HOWE (AUS) 6-3 6-2

3rd Round

Sina ADABI (IRI) defeated Ali TAHERI (IRI) 6-1 4-6 6-4
Ivan GALIC (AUT) defeated Amir-Soheil MOHSENI (IRI) (2) 1-6 6-2 6-2
Marko DANIS (SVK) defeated Komail FALAT JANAKA (IRI) 6-4 6-0
Navid JOHANNIGMANN (GER) defeated Arsalan MOHAMMADI (IRI) 6-3 6-2
Rouzbeh KAMRAN (IRI) (5) defeated Alborz AKHAVAN ROUFIGAR (IRI) 6-1 2-0 Retired
Ashkan DABIRI (IRI) (6) defeated Artur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) 6-3 6-2
George KHRIKADZE (GEO) (7) defeated Aidin AZHANG (IRI) 6-2 6-3
Markus KANELLOS (AUT) defeated Khachatur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) 6-1 6-1


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018135


Last edited by Zirconek; 08-04-2008 at 05:09 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-04-2008, 01:22 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

Main Draw

1st Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Mario TUPY (AUT)
Jeremy JAHN (GER) vs (Q) Rouzbeh KAMRAN (IRI)
Omid SOURI (IRI) Vs Gregory HOWE (GBR)
Jiri KRKOSKA (CZE) (8) vs (Q) Ashkan DABIRI (IRI)
Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3) Vs Ashot GEVORGYAN (ARM)
Shahin KHALEDAN (IRI) Vs Kiarash SOURI (IRI)
Michael LEONG (SOL) Vs Marco SATTANINO (ITA)
Motaz ABOU EL KHAIR (EGY) (6) vs (Q) Marko DANIS (SVK)
Myles BLAKE (GBR) (7) Vs Karim ALAYLY (LIB)
(Q) Markus KANELLOS (AUT) Vs (Q) Navid JOHANNIGMANN (GER)
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) vs (Q)Ivan GALIC (AUT)
Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) 4 vs Qualifier
Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) (5) Vs Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM)
Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) vs (Q) Sina ADABI (IRI)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) Vs Stefano VUKOV (CRO)
Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) Vs Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) (2)


Last edited by Zirconek; 08-04-2008 at 05:09 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-04-2008, 01:22 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Krkoska, Vejmelka, Leong

Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-04-2008, 05:10 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles Draw

1st Round

KRKOSKA (CZE) / VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated KHACHATRYAN (ARM) / SOFYAN (ARM) 6-0 7-6(4)
SATTANINO (ITA) / VUKOV (CRO) defeated HOWE (GBR) / LEONG (SOL) 6-4 3-6 [10-8]
FILENKOV (RUS) / PANFIL (POL) (3) defeated MOHSENI (IRI) / SOURI (IRI) 6-2 6-4
GEVORGYAN (ARM) / KHACHATRYAN (ARM) defeated ADABI (IRI) / MOAAZAM (IRI) 6-2 6-4
JAHN (GER) / TUPY (AUT) defeated DABIRI (IRI) / HEIDARI (IRI) 6-4 6-2
ALAYLY (LIB) / MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) (4) defeated AHMADVAND (IRI) / HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) 6-4 6-4
ABOU EL KHAIR (EGY) / SHAHGHOLI (IRI) defeated BEHZADIAN (IRI) / KHALEDAN (IRI) 6-1 6-2
LEONTE (ROU) / RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (2) defeated KAMRAN (IRI) / TALAVAR (IRI) 6-3 6-4

Quarterfinal

KRKOSKA (CZE) / VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs SATTANINO (ITA) / VUKOV (CRO)
FILENKOV (RUS) / PANFIL (POL) (3) Vs GEVORGYAN (ARM) / KHACHATRYAN (ARM)
JAHN (GER) / TUPY (AUT) Vs ALAYLY (LIB) / MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) (4)
ABOU EL KHAIR (EGY) / SHAHGHOLI (IRI) Vs LEONTE (ROU) / RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (2)

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100102425

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-05-2008, 07:54 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Mario TUPY (AUT) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-4
Rouzbeh KAMRAN (IRI) defeated Jeremy JAHN (GER) 5-7 6-3 6-3
Gregory HOWE (GBR) defeated Omid SOURI (IRI) 6-2 7-6(3)
Jiri KRKOSKA (CZE) (8) defeated Ashkan DABIRI (IRI) 7-6(4) 6-3
Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3) defeated Ashot GEVORGYAN (ARM) 6-1 6-1
Shahin KHALEDAN (IRI) defeated Kiarash SOURI (IRI) 6-3 6-1
Marco SATTANINO (ITA) defeated Michael LEONG (SOL) 5-7 6-3 6-2
Motaz ABOU EL KHAIR (EGY) (6) defeated Marko DANIS (SVK) 6-4 6-3
Myles BLAKE (GBR) (7) defeated Karim ALAYLY (LIB) 7-6(5) 6-3
Markus KANELLOS (AUT) defeated Navid JOHANNIGMANN (GER) 6-1 6-4
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) defeated Ivan GALIC (AUT) 3-6 6-1 6-4
Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (4) defeated George KHRIKADZE (GEO) 6-4 6-2
Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM) defeated Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) (5) 6-4 6-2
Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) defeated Sina ADABI (IRI) 6-1 6-1
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) defeated Stefano VUKOV (CRO) 0-6 6-1 6-3
Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) (2) defeated Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) 6-2 6-0

2nd Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Rouzbeh KAMRAN (IRI)
Gregory HOWE (GBR) Vs Jiri KRKOSKA (CZE) (8)
Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3) Vs Shahin KHALEDAN (IRI)
Marco SATTANINO (ITA) Vs Motaz ABOU EL KHAIR (EGY) (6)
Myles BLAKE (GBR) (7) Vs Markus KANELLOS (AUT)
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) Vs Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (4)
Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM) Vs Alexei FILENKOV (RUS)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) Vs Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) (2)


Krkoska, Vejmelka

Leong

Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-06-2008, 10:16 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Rouzbeh KAMRAN (IRI) 7-5 6-4
Gregory HOWE (GBR) defeated Jiri KRKOSKA (CZE) (8) 3-6 7-6(8) 6-3
Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3) defeated Shahin KHALEDAN (IRI) 6-4 6-1
Motaz ABOU EL KHAIR (EGY) (6) defeated Marco SATTANINO (ITA) 4-6 6-2 6-4
Myles BLAKE (GBR) (7) defeated Markus KANELLOS (AUT) 7-6(2) 6-3
Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (4) defeated Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) 6-3 6-4
Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) defeated Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) (2) defeated Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) 6-3 7-5

Quarterfinal

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Gregory HOWE (GBR)
Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3) Vs Motaz ABOU EL KHAIR (EGY) (6)
Myles BLAKE (GBR) (7) Vs Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (4)
Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) Vs Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) (2)

Adam
Krkoska

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-06-2008, 10:16 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

KRKOSKA (CZE) / VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated SATTANINO (ITA) / VUKOV (CRO) 6-1 7-6(2)
FILENKOV (RUS) / PANFIL (POL) (3) defeated GEVORGYAN (ARM) / KHACHATRYAN (ARM) 6-4 6-2
ALAYLY (LIB) / MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) (4) defeated JAHN (GER) / TUPY (AUT) 5-7 7-5 [10-8]
LEONTE (ROU) / RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (2) defeated ABOU EL KHAIR (EGY) / SHAHGHOLI (IRI) 6-2 6-3

Semifinal

KRKOSKA (CZE) / VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs FILENKOV (RUS) / PANFIL (POL) (3)
ALAYLY (LIB) / MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) (4) Vs LEONTE (ROU) / RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-07-2008, 08:51 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Gregory HOWE (GBR) 6-0 6-4
Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3) defeated Motaz ABOU EL KHAIR (EGY) (6) 5-2 Retired
Myles BLAKE (GBR) (7) defeated Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (4) 7-6(3) 6-3
Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) (2) defeated Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) 6-3 6-4

Semifinal

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3)
Myles BLAKE (GBR) (7) Vs Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) (2)


Adam

Zirconek is offline  
post #10 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-07-2008, 08:52 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

Semifinal

KRKOSKA (CZE) / VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated FILENKOV (RUS) / PANFIL (POL) (3) 4-6 6-3 [10-7]
LEONTE (ROU) / RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (2) defeated ALAYLY (LIB) / MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) (4) 6-3 6-3

Final

KRKOSKA (CZE) / VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs LEONTE (ROU) / RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-09-2008, 10:15 AM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

Semifinal

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3) 7-5 4-6 6-1
Myles BLAKE (GBR) (7) defeated Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) (2) 6-2 6-4


Final

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Myles BLAKE (GBR) (7)

Fizz is offline  
post #12 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-09-2008, 10:16 AM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

DOUBLES

Final

KRKOSKA (CZE) / VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated LEONTE (ROU) / RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (2) 6-4 7-5

Fizz is offline  
post #13 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-09-2008, 12:44 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Final: Vejmelka vs. M. Blake

Adam, Jiri

Zirconek is offline  
post #14 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-09-2008, 10:24 PM
Registered User
 
Tom Paulman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Prague
Age: 31
Posts: 5,086
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Final: Vejmelka vs. M. Blake

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Myles BLAKE (GBR) (7) 3-6 6-3 6-3

LIKE: Stepanek, Youzhny, Stakhovsky, Raonic, Pouille || HATE: Nadal, Almagro, Monfils, Troicki, Simon, Tipsarevic
Tom Paulman is offline  
post #15 of 15 (permalink) Old 08-10-2008, 04:31 PM
Registered User
 
johnnylad's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 1,172
                     
Re: Iran F3 [August 04 - Tehran - Clay] Winner: Adam Vejmelka

I am very suprised Myles Blake reached the final here.

Well done to him but most congratulations to Vejmelka!

SUPPORTING ALL BRITISH TENNIS PLAYERS

ANDY MURRAY

JAMES WARD
DAN EVANS/ALEX SLABINSKY/ALEX BOGDANOVIC
MORGAN PHILLIPS
JAMIE BAKER/ROSS HUTCHINS
http://www.britishtennis.net
johnnylad is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome