Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Winner: Adam Kellner - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-15-2008, 11:58 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Winner: Adam Kellner

Romania F14
Location: Oradea, Romania
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017934
website: : www.frt.ro , www.vointa-tenis.ro

Entry List
1 MORARU, Gabriel ROU 385 1
2 MLENDEA, Andrei ROU 447 1
3 LEONTE, Bogdan-Victor ROU 481 1
4 BALAZS, Gyorgy HUN 485 1
5 SKOLOUDIK, Jiri CZE 604 1
6 LUNCANU, Petru-Alexandru ROU 656 1
7 KELLNER, Adam HUN 661 1
8 GAVRILA, Adrian-Vasile ROU 708 1
9 BONDARENKO, Vladislav UKR 721 1
10 PLOTNIY, Andrei RUS 755 1
11 VARGA, Robert HUN 833 1
12 LAZAR, Alexandru-Raul ROU 861 1
13 LIBERHAN, Tushar IND 875 1
14 MESAROS, Kristijan CRO 876 1
15 CIUMAC, Andrei MDA 890 1
16 ERLIC, Laurentiu-Antoniu ROU 942 1
17 GOH, Steven AUS 943 1
18 PUSCASU, Paul-Mihai ROU 967 1


Alternates
19 GIURGIU, Ilie-Aurelian ROU 974 1
20 COMAN, Robert ROU 995 1
21 REYNET, Florian FRA 999= 1
22 $ ALAYLY, Karim LIB 1024 1
23 SZUMANSKI, Bojan POL 1088 3
24 CARPEN, Alexandru-Daniel ROU 1123 1
25 FALGHERI, Andrea ITA 1128= 5
26 $ RMUS, Martin SLO 1145= 2
27 PARVAN, Mihai ROU 1151= 1
28 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1157= 3
29 MIRTEA, Dragos Cristian ROU 1163 1
30 FAFL, Martin CZE 1166= 2
31 KONORTOFF, Patricio ARG 1172= 3
32 OOSTDAM, Roel NED 1172= 2
33 KOWALCZYK, Mateusz POL 1183 1
34 SIKORA, Adrian SVK 1184 1
35 SIMON, Adrian-Daniel ROU 1212= 1
36 HOLZLER, Hubert AUT 1215= 1
37 COJANU, Ioan-Alexandru ROU 1222= 1
38 LENZI, Christophe FRA 1247= 3
39 VIGNE, Laurent FRA 1255= 1
40 SATTANINO, Marco ITA 1264= 4
41 LEONARDI, Filippo ITA 1321= 4
42 TUDOREANU, Roman MDA 1321= 1
43 PAZMAN, Marko CRO 1329= 1
44 CARRESE, Valerio ITA 1342= 3
45 BONDAZ, Laurent ITA 1354= 4
46 KOSLER, Jiri CZE 1354= 4
47 ROVETTA, Luca ITA 1358 5
48 FRANEK, Michal CZE 1373= 1
49 JACKSON, Dean GER 1427= 3
50 RINCON-VAZQUEZ, Abel ESP 1427= 5
51 CIRLA, Vlad ROU 1462= 1
52 PORTALURI, Giorgio ITA 1462= 2
53 INZERILLO, Jerome FRA 1490= 2
54 HODEL, Thomas-Cristian ROU 1516 1
55 MUSAT, Alexandru-Raul ROU 1518= 1
56 NEDELESCU, Catalin-Petre ROU 1518= 1
57 SPERONELLO, Marco ITA 1518= 4
58 RADECKE, Christoph GER 1518= 3
59 MICHON, Axel FRA 1518= 1
60 KONIGSFELDT, Christoffer DEN 1602= 3
61 KOVACS, Mark HUN 1602= 1
62 $ URRUTIA FUENTES, Laslo GER 1602= 3
63 STEINHERR, Mike GER 1602= 3
64 VODISLAV, Adrian ROU 1602= 1
65 BONAMI, Maxime FRA 1698= 4
66 STABINS, Krisjanis LAT 1698= 3
67 RAFFAELLI, Federico ITA 1767= 4
68 KROCSKO, Krisztian HUN 1767= 1
69 JOHNSON, Richard USA 1816= 3
70 STRUNNIKOV, Artem RUS 1816= 5
71 STOPPINI, Luca ITA 1816= 2
72 LANGER, Nils GER 1866= 3

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-16-2008, 12:37 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay]

Qualfying Draw

1st Round

Radu ALBOT (MDA) (1) BYE
Jozef BLASKO (SVK) defeated Mircea DIMOFTE (ROU) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
Andrei DUMITRASCU (ROU) defeated Razvan-Petru COPIL (ROU) 4-6 6-4 7-5
Gilad BERMAN (ISR) defeated Valentin DIMA (ROU) 6-3 6-3
Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) (2) BYE
Constantin-Alexandru STOHOR (ROU) defeated Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Clive WRIGHT (AUS) defeated Matej KLOBUSOVSKY (SVK) 6-3 6-2
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) defeated Tudor DUMITRU (ROU) 6-3 6-3
Mihai PARVAN (ROU) (3) BYE
Phillip MOHR (GER) defeated Lawrence JEAVONS (AUS) 6-0 6-1
Tomas TOMAN (CZE) defeated Alexandru Catalin MARASIN (ROU) 6-4 6-3
Razvan LAZARENCO (ITA) defeated Laurentiu BASARAB (ROU) 7-6(3) 1-6 6-4
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) (4) BYE
Dan VASILESCU (ROU) defeated Tomas VYROSTKO (SVK) 6-4 6-0
Christian KLOIMULLNER (AUT) defeated Simone GOLIA (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Tomas ROHAN (CZE) defeated Adrian VODISLAV (ROU) (11) 6-4 6-3
Adrian-Daniel SIMON (ROU) (5) BYE
Andrei-Gratian ONCIU (ROU) defeated Nicolás Daniel OLGUIN (GER) 6-3 6-1
Jason HOLLAND (USA) defeated Giacomo VIANELLO (ITA) 6-1 6-2
Michael TREBYKOV (ISR) defeated Christoffer KONIGSFELDT (DEN) (10) Walkover
Laurent VIGNE (FRA) (6) BYE
Danail TARPOV (BUL) defeated Tomas LASAK (CZE) 7-5 6-4
Cosmin GEORGESCU (ROU) defeated Ned BOONE (GBR) 1-6 6-4 6-3
Catalin-Petre NEDELESCU (ROU) (12) defeated Francesco ARCIULI (ITA) 6-1 6-3
Marko PAZMAN (CRO) (7) BYE
Zachary VAN MIN (AUS) defeated Anil YUKSEL (NED) 6-3 6-4
Eduardo Javier AUTRAN NIEDBALSKI (CHI) defeated Flaviu SIMIHAIAN (ROU) 6-3 7-6(9)
Axel MICHON (FRA) (9) BYE
Michal FRANEK (CZE) (8) BYE
Vojtech BLAZEK (CZE) defeated Horia MATEI (ROU) 6-2 6-2
Alexandru ZORLENTAN (ROU) defeated Catalin PLACINTAR (ROU) 6-3 7-6(2)
Valentin PALAS (ROU) (13) defeated Dragos-Ioan GHIOC (ROU) 6-3 6-4

2nd Round

Radu ALBOT (MDA) (1) defeated Jozef BLASKO (SVK) 6-1 6-1
Andrei DUMITRASCU (ROU) defeated Gilad BERMAN (ISR) 6-3 6-4
Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) (2) defeated Constantin-Alexandru STOHOR (ROU) 6-3 6-3
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) defeated Clive WRIGHT (AUS) 6-4 6-4
Mihai PARVAN (ROU) (3) defeated Phillip MOHR (GER) 6-3 6-0
Tomas TOMAN (CZE) defeated Razvan LAZARENCO (ITA) 6-3 6-1
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) (4) defeated Dan VASILESCU (ROU) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Tomas ROHAN (CZE) defeated Christian KLOIMULLNER (AUT) 7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(6)
Adrian-Daniel SIMON (ROU) (5) defeated Andrei-Gratian ONCIU (ROU) 6-2 0-6 6-4
Jason HOLLAND (USA) defeated Michael TREBYKOV (ISR) 6-4 7-5
Danail TARPOV (BUL) defeated Laurent VIGNE (FRA) (6) 5-7 4-1 Retired
Cosmin GEORGESCU (ROU) defeated Catalin-Petre NEDELESCU (ROU) (12) 6-2 3-6 6-1
Zachary VAN MIN (AUS) defeated Marko PAZMAN (CRO) (7) 6-2 5-7 6-4
Axel MICHON (FRA) (9) defeated Eduardo Javier AUTRAN NIEDBALSKI (CHI) 6-2 6-0
Michal FRANEK (CZE) (8) defeated Vojtech BLAZEK (CZE) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-2
Valentin PALAS (ROU) (13) defeated Alexandru ZORLENTAN (ROU) 6-4 6-0

3rd Round

Radu ALBOT (MDA) (1) defeated Andrei DUMITRASCU (ROU) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
Dino SALOPEK (CRO) defeated Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) (2) 7-6(4) 6-3
Tomas TOMAN (CZE) defeated Mihai PARVAN (ROU) (3) 4-6 7-5 6-0
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) (4) defeated Tomas ROHAN (CZE) 6-0 6-4
Adrian-Daniel SIMON (ROU) (5) defeated Jason HOLLAND (USA) 6-7(11) 6-3 6-4
Danail TARPOV (BUL) defeated Cosmin GEORGESCU (ROU) 6-1 6-2
Zachary VAN MIN (AUS) defeated Axel MICHON (FRA) (9) 6-1 6-4
Valentin PALAS (ROU) (13) defeated Michal FRANEK (CZE) (8) 6-4 6-1


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017934


Last edited by Zirconek; 07-29-2008 at 11:55 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-16-2008, 12:37 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Gabriel MORARU (ROU) (1) Vs Valentin PALAS (ROU)
Florian REYNET (FRA) Vs Zachary VAN MIN (AUS)
Llaurentiu-Ady GAVRILA (ROU) Vs Adrian SIKORA (SVK)
Andrei George DARABAN (ROU) Vs Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) (8)
Gyorgy BALAZS (HUN) (4) Vs Vinko LELAS (CRO)
Steven GOH (AUS) Vs Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU)
Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) Vs Adrian-Daniel SIMON (ROU)
Robert VARGA (HUN) Vs Jiri SKOLOUDIK (CZE) (5)
Adam KELLNER (HUN) (6) Vs Alexandru-Raul LAZAR (ROU)
Robert COMAN (ROU) Vs Laurentiu-Antoniu ERLIC (ROU)
Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) Vs Tushar LIBERHAN (IND)
Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) Vs Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3)
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) (7) Vs Dino SALOPEK (CRO)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) Vs Radu ALBOT (MDA)
Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) Vs Paul-Mihai PUSCASU (ROU)
Tomas TOMAN (CZE) Vs Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100101727


Last edited by Zirconek; 07-29-2008 at 11:54 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-16-2008, 12:37 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

LEONTE (ROU) / MLENDEA (ROU) (1) Vs MICHON (FRA) / REYNET (FRA)
ARCIULI (ITA) / GOLIA (ITA) Vs LAZAR (ROU) / PUSCASU (ROU)
ALBOT (MDA) / CIUMAC (MDA) (3) Vs LASAK (CZE) / ROHAN (CZE)
PAZMAN (CRO) / SALOPEK (CRO) Vs DARABAN (ROU) / GAVRILA (ROU)
GEORGESCU (ROU) / MESAROS (CRO) Vs COMAN (ROU) / MARASIN (ROU)
GOH (AUS) / VAN MIN (AUS) Vs CARPEN (ROU) / ERLIC (ROU) (4)
COPIL (ROU) / GHIOC (ROU) Vs PALAS (ROU) / STOHOR (ROU)
BLAZEK (CZE) / FRANEK (CZE) Vs BONDARENKO (UKR) / PLOTNIY (RUS) (2)

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100101728


Last edited by Zirconek; 07-29-2008 at 11:55 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-26-2008, 01:28 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Draw

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/2236/qs.pdf


Albot

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-29-2008, 05:22 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Main Draw

Tuesday results

1st Round

Gabriel MORARU (ROU) (1) Vs Valentin PALAS (ROU)
Florian REYNET (FRA) Vs Zachary VAN MIN (AUS)
Llaurentiu-Ady GAVRILA (ROU) Vs Adrian SIKORA (SVK)
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) (8) defeated Andrei George DARABAN (ROU) 6-3 6-2
Gyorgy BALAZS (HUN) (4) Vs Vinko LELAS (CRO)
Steven GOH (AUS) defeated Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) 6-2 6-4
Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) Vs Adrian-Daniel SIMON (ROU)
Robert VARGA (HUN) Vs Jiri SKOLOUDIK (CZE) (5)
Adam KELLNER (HUN) (6) Vs Alexandru-Raul LAZAR (ROU)
Robert COMAN (ROU) defeated Laurentiu-Antoniu ERLIC (ROU) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) defeated Tushar LIBERHAN (IND) 6-3 7-5
Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) Vs Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3)
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) (7) Vs Dino SALOPEK (CRO)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) Vs Radu ALBOT (MDA)
Paul-Mihai PUSCASU (ROU) defeated Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) 6-3 1-6 7-5
Tomas TOMAN (CZE) Vs Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-30-2008, 12:09 AM
Registered User
 
au_sports_opinion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 1,256
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Main Draw

finally steven you won a match!
au_sports_opinion is offline  
post #8 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-30-2008, 06:36 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Gabriel MORARU (ROU) (1) defeated Valentin PALAS (ROU) 6-1 6-2
Zachary VAN MIN (AUS) defeated Florian REYNET (FRA) 7-5 6-3
Llaurentiu-Ady GAVRILA (ROU) defeated Adrian SIKORA (SVK) 6-3 2-6 6-3
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) (8) defeated Andrei George DARABAN (ROU) 6-3 6-2
Gyorgy BALAZS (HUN) (4) defeated Vinko LELAS (CRO) 6-1 6-0
Steven GOH (AUS) defeated Adnan AL MAHMOUD (ROU) 6-2 6-4
Adrian-Daniel SIMON (ROU) defeated Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) 6-3 6-3
Robert VARGA (HUN) defeated Jiri SKOLOUDIK (CZE) (5) 7-5 6-2
Adam KELLNER (HUN) (6) defeated Alexandru-Raul LAZAR (ROU) 6-3 6-3
Robert COMAN (ROU) defeated Laurentiu-Antoniu ERLIC (ROU) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) defeated Tushar LIBERHAN (IND) 6-3 7-5
Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3) defeated Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 4-6 7-5 7-6(5)
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) (7) defeated Dino SALOPEK (CRO) 6-4 6-4
Radu ALBOT (MDA) defeated Danail TARPOV (BUL) 5-7 6-4 6-4
Paul-Mihai PUSCASU (ROU) defeated Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) 6-3 1-6 7-5
Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2) defeated Tomas TOMAN (CZE) 6-2 6-0

2nd Round

Gabriel MORARU (ROU) (1) Vs Zachary VAN MIN (AUS)
Llaurentiu-Ady GAVRILA (ROU) Vs Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) (8)
Gyorgy BALAZS (HUN) (4) Vs Steven GOH (AUS)
Adrian-Daniel SIMON (ROU) Vs Robert VARGA (HUN)
Adam KELLNER (HUN) (6) Vs Robert COMAN (ROU)
Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) Vs Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3)
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) (7) Vs Radu ALBOT (MDA)
Paul-Mihai PUSCASU (ROU) Vs Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-30-2008, 06:39 PM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Main Draw

Toman

only two games...
Fizz is offline  
post #10 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-30-2008, 06:43 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Main Draw

Quote:
Originally Posted by Txillardegi View Post
Toman

only two games...
he wasn't lucky with the draw, but still a bad display

Sikora I guess he will have a WC for Slovakia futures in Zilina next week (like last year), hope he can do well at home.

Skoloudik is in a losing streak

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-30-2008, 06:50 PM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Main Draw

Quote:
Originally Posted by Billions Å View Post
he wasn't lucky with the draw, but still a bad display

Sikora I guess he will have a WC for Slovakia futures in Zilina next week (like last year), hope he can do well at home.

Skoloudik is in a losing streak
yeah, the draw was bad for Tomáš... also hope Sikora get a WC for Žilina and I´ll be able to see him in action

mmm, don´t know what happend with Jiří during last weeks
Fizz is offline  
post #12 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-31-2008, 06:32 PM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Gabriel MORARU (ROU) (1) def. Zachary VAN MIN (AUS) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-1
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) (8) def. Llaurentiu-Ady GAVRILA (ROU) 6-0 6-0
Steven GOH (AUS) def. Gyorgy BALAZS (HUN) (4) 6-4 6-3
Robert VARGA (HUN) def. Adrian-Daniel SIMON (ROU) 6-2 6-4
Adam KELLNER (HUN) (6) def. Robert COMAN (ROU) 6-1 6-4
Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) def. Bogdan-Victor LEONTE (ROU) (3) 7-5 6-4
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) (7) def. Radu ALBOT (MDA) 6-1 7-5
Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2) def. Paul-Mihai PUSCASU (ROU) 6-3 6-2


Quarterfinal

Gabriel MORARU (ROU) (1) Vs Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) (8)
Steven GOH (AUS) Vs Robert VARGA (HUN)
Adam KELLNER (HUN) (6) Vs Andrei CIUMAC (MDA)
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) (7) Vs Andrei MLENDEA (ROU) (2)
Fizz is offline  
post #13 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-31-2008, 06:35 PM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 27
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Main Draw

Goh

Moraru
Fizz is offline  
post #14 of 21 (permalink) Old 07-31-2008, 10:31 PM
Registered User
 
au_sports_opinion's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 1,256
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Main Draw

go go goh!
au_sports_opinion is offline  
post #15 of 21 (permalink) Old 08-01-2008, 06:12 AM
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 30
Posts: 76,182
                     
Re: Romania F14 [July 28 - Oradea - Clay] Main Draw

I think Gabriel must be tired

Keep going though

BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Basilashvili|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Cuevas |Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos
Granollers|Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Mannarino
Menendez|Mitchell|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Rober t|Rubin|Smyczek|J. Sousa|Weintraub

CooCooCachoo is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome