Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Winner: Juan-Pablo Amado - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-02-2008, 12:15 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Winner: Juan-Pablo Amado

Paraguay F2
Location: Lambaré, Great Assunción, Paraguay
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor) red clay



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018071
website: federation: www.apt.com.py; venue: www.hotelyacht.com.py


Entry List
1 ALUND, Martin ARG 410 1
2 BONATTO, Alexandre BRA 465 1
3 GALDON, Pablo ARG 501 1
4 AMADO, Juan-Pablo ARG 505 1
5 NOVISKI, Lionel ARG 607 1
6 GUIDOLIN, Rodrigo BRA 696 1
7 JARA-LOZANO, Nicolas ARG 737 1
8 CAMILO, Rafael BRA 742 1
9 SANSONETTI, Federico URU 795 1
10 LOPEZ, Daniel-Alejandro ITA 807 1
11 BAGNIS, Facundo ARG 840 1
12 PASKVAN, Federico ARG 855 1
13 ALBERTI, Leonel ARG 880 2
14 BUJNIEWICZ, Guillermo ARG 901= 1
15 MONTEFERRARIO, Joaquin-Jesus ARG 915 1
16 YUNIS, Juan-Pablo ARG 953 1
17 LIVRAGHI, Mattia ITA 1003 1
18 GIUSSANI, Gaston ARG 1028 1


Alternates
19 SAENZ, Matias ARG 1034 1
20 URIARTE, Sebastian ARG 1065 1
21 GUICHONET, Damian ARG 1067= 1
22 PICCO, Agustin ARG 1182 1
23 RIOS-BENITEZ, Martin ARG 1203 1
24 BENEDICTI, Mariano ARG 1208= 1
25 DEL BONIS, Federico ARG 1222= 1
26 SATTANINO, Marco ITA 1252 6
27 ZIVKOVIC, Dennis USA 1277= 1
28 PEREZ, Rodrigo CHI 1318= 2
29 MATOS, Diego BRA 1336= 1
30 BONDAZ, Laurent ITA 1345= 1
31 VIVANCO, Juan-Sebastian ECU 1459= 1
32 RUBINO, Vittorio ITA 1459= 1
33 ROMANAZZI, Juan-Manuel ARG 1494= 1
34 FERNANDES, Joao BRA 1513= 1
35 ARGUELLO, Facundo ARG 1513= 1
36 PIZZI, Nicolas ARG 1598= 1
37 BRIANO, Gaston ARG 1598= 2
38 NDLELA, Mlandeli ZIM 1598= 6
39 MINA, Emiliano ARG 1687= 1
40 BRACHO, Cesar PAR 1687= 1
41 RAMIREZ, Juan-Carlos PAR 1687= 1
42 TIBERTI, Bruno ARG 1757= 2
43 KRIVULIN, Ezequiel ARG 1792= 2
44 ROJAS, Marco-Antonio BOL 1792= 1
45 BARTH, George USA 1825= 1
46 PASTOR, Nicolas ARG 1825= 1
47 AST, Pedro VEN 1851= 2

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-02-2008, 12:41 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) (1) defeated Alfonso GALLO (URU) 6-2 6-4
Alex THEILER (CHI) defeated Guillermo HARRISON (PAR) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(3)
Jan GATTIKER (SUI) defeated Joaquin TEMPESTA (ARG) 7-6(7) 7-5
Federico CASABONE (ARG) defeated Juan-Manuel CAMILLONI (URU) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) (2) defeated Facundo GARADE (ARG) 4-0 Retired
Juan-Enrique CROSA (PAR) defeated Daniel WELSH (PAR) 6-2 6-1
Fabricio VARAS (ARG) defeated Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) 6-1 6-4
Dario ACOSTA (URU) defeated Gustavo KLEINE (BRA) (13) 4-1 Retired
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) (3) defeated Aaron DUJOVNE (CHI) 6-4 6-3
Juan-Manuel AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) defeated Ariel CAGGIANO (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Rodrigo SCHAEFER (BRA) defeated Henrique ZYNGIER-SILVA (BRA) 6-0 6-1
Claudio CORONEL (PAR) defeated Mlandeli NDLELA (ZIM) (11) 7-6(3) 6-2
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) (4) defeated Ruben ALVARENGA (PAR) 6-4 6-4
Oliver SNAIDER (PAR) defeated Martin MIEDZOWICZ (URU) 6-4 3-6 6-2
Caio CLAUDINO (BRA) defeated Matias DI PASQUALE (ARG) 6-1 6-3
Luciano DAHER (ARG) defeated Joao FERNANDES (BRA) (10) 6-1 4-6 7-5
Diego MATOS (BRA) (5) defeated Roberto LAU (CHI) 6-3 6-4
Patricio HERAS (ARG) defeated Jose BENITEZ (PAR) 7-5 7-6(6)
Enzo PIGOLA (PAR) defeated Diego GALEANO (PAR) 6-2 7-6(4)
Gustavo RAMIREZ (PAR) (9) defeated Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) 6-4 6-3
Laurent BONDAZ (ITA) (6) defeated Franco NORAMBUENA-COX (CHI) 6-3 6-4
Juan Manuel MARUCCO (ARG) defeated Leonardo VIEIRA (BRA) 6-4 6-2
Matias CASTRO (ARG) defeated Luciano CARLUCCIO (ARG) 5-0 Retired
Emiliano MINA (ARG) (12) defeated Guilherme BARBATO (BRA) 6-2 6-1
Stanislav ICHKOV (ARG) (7) defeated Angel TORRES (CHI) 6-4 4-6 7-5
Andres CEPPO (ARG) defeated Francisco APARICIO (ARG) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Guillermo NICOL (CHI) defeated Gonzalo SEGOVIA (ARG) 6-1 6-3
Bruno TIBERTI (ARG) (14) defeated Leandro TORRES (ARG) 4-6 6-4 6-1
Vittorio RUBINO (ITA) (8) defeated Alejandro MARTINEZ (ARG) 6-0 6-1
Nicolas SALAMA (PAR) defeated Eduardo MUNOZ (PAR) 6-4 6-0
Juan-Pablo BARBOZA (PAR) defeated Nicolas SCARZOLO (URU) 6-1 6-0
Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL) (15) defeated Andres CEPEDE (PAR) 6-1 6-2

2nd Round

Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) (1) defeated Alex THEILER (CHI) 6-2 6-1
Federico CASABONE (ARG) defeated Jan GATTIKER (SUI) 6-3 0-6 6-3
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) (2) defeated Juan-Enrique CROSA (PAR) 6-2 6-1
Dario ACOSTA (URU) defeated Fabricio VARAS (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) (3) defeated Juan-Manuel AGASARKISSIAN (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-2
Rodrigo SCHAEFER (BRA) defeated Claudio CORONEL (PAR) 6-4 6-2
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) (4) defeated Oliver SNAIDER (PAR) 6-2 6-3
Caio CLAUDINO (BRA) defeated Luciano DAHER (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-2
Diego MATOS (BRA) (5) defeated Patricio HERAS (ARG) 6-4 6-2
Gustavo RAMIREZ (PAR) (9) defeated Enzo PIGOLA (PAR) 6-1 6-1
Laurent BONDAZ (ITA) (6) defeated Juan Manuel MARUCCO (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Matias CASTRO (ARG) defeated Emiliano MINA (ARG) (12) 6-3 6-1
Stanislav ICHKOV (ARG) (7) defeated Andres CEPPO (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Bruno TIBERTI (ARG) (14) defeated Guillermo NICOL (CHI) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Nicolas SALAMA (PAR) defeated Vittorio RUBINO (ITA) (8) 6-4 7-6(4)
Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL) (15) defeated Juan-Pablo BARBOZA (PAR) 6-2 7-5

3rd Round

Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) (1) defeated Federico CASABONE (ARG) 6-4 6-1
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) (2) defeated Dario ACOSTA (URU) 6-1 7-6(4)
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) (3) defeated Rodrigo SCHAEFER (BRA) 6-4 6-1
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) (4) defeated Caio CLAUDINO (BRA) 6-3 1-0 Retired
Gustavo RAMIREZ (PAR) (9) defeated Diego MATOS (BRA) (5) 6-0 6-2
Laurent BONDAZ (ITA) (6) defeated Matias CASTRO (ARG) 6-4 4-6 6-0
Bruno TIBERTI (ARG) (14) defeated Stanislav ICHKOV (ARG) (7) 6-3 6-2
Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL) (15) defeated Nicolas SALAMA (PAR) 6-3 6-4


Last edited by Zirconek; 07-15-2008 at 02:14 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-02-2008, 12:42 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Martin ALUND (ARG) (1) Vs Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI)
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) Vs Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG)
Mattia LIVRAGHI (ITA) Vs Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG)
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) Vs Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (5)
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (4) Vs Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG)
Matias SAENZ (ARG) Vs Facundo BAGNIS (ARG)
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) Vs Cesar BRACHO (PAR)
Diego MATOS (BRA) Vs Federico SANSONETTI (URU) (8)
Daniel-Alejandro LOPEZ (ITA) (7) Vs Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL)
Ricardo MENA (PAR) Vs Juan-Carlos RAMIREZ (PAR)
Agustin PICCO (ARG) Vs Bruno TIBERTI (ARG)
Laurent BONDAZ (ITA) Vs Alexandre BONATTO (BRA) (3)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) (6) Vs Frank BURKHOLDER (PAR)
Damian GUICHONET (ARG) Vs Leonel ALBERTI (ARG)
Gustavo RAMIREZ (PAR) Vs Gaston GIUSSANI (ARG)
Sebastian URIARTE (ARG) Vs Pablo GALDON (ARG) (2)


Last edited by Zirconek; 07-15-2008 at 02:14 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-02-2008, 12:42 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay]

Doubles Draw


1st Round

ALUND (ARG) / BAGNIS (ARG) (1) Vs CROSA (PAR) / RAMIREZ (PAR)
GUICHONET (ARG) / TORRES (ARG) Vs ROMANAZZI (ARG) / TIBERTI (ARG)
AMADO (ARG) / GALDON (ARG) (4) Vs RAMIREZ (PAR) / SANSONETTI (URU)
DEL BONIS (ARG) / PICCO (ARG) Vs BURKHOLDER (PAR) / MENA (PAR)
ICHKOV (ARG) / MATOS (BRA) Vs PEREZ (CHI) / URIARTE (ARG)
NDLELA (ZIM) / ROJAS (BOL) Vs BONATTO (BRA) / CAMILO (BRA) (3)
GIUSSANI (ARG) / MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) Vs BONDAZ (ITA) / LIVRAGHI (ITA)
SAENZ (ARG) / YUNIS (ARG) Vs BUJNIEWICZ (ARG) / JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (2)


Last edited by Zirconek; 07-15-2008 at 02:15 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-12-2008, 12:06 AM
Registered User
 
Davidcuervacho's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Age: 41
Posts: 2,246
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay]

Good luck for all the argies
Davidcuervacho is offline  
post #6 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-12-2008, 05:17 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Age: 35
Posts: 30
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Entry List

nadie sabes el cuadro de la qualy ?¿
DiEgO is offline  
post #7 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-13-2008, 05:04 PM
Registered User
 
FERNET's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2008
Age: 29
Posts: 3,864
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Entry List

Good luck to the argies
FERNET is offline  
post #8 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-13-2008, 05:19 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Entry List

qualifying draw

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100018071

Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-13-2008, 05:32 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Age: 35
Posts: 30
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Qualifying Draw

good luck gallo , camilloni , acosta , miedzowicz y scarzolo
DiEgO is offline  
post #10 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-13-2008, 06:04 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Age: 52
Posts: 34
 
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Qualifying Draw

ROUND 1
Alex THEILER (CHI)vs Guillermo HARRISON (PAR)
Jan GATTIKER (SUI)vs.Joaquin TEMPESTA (ARG)
Juan-Manuel CAMILLONI (URU)vs.Federico CASABONE (ARG)
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG)vs.Facundo GARADE (ARG)
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU)vs.Alfonso GALLO (URU)
Fabricio VARAS (ARG)vs Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI)
Dario ACOSTA (URU)vs.Gustavo KLEINE (BRA)
Oliver SNAIDER (PAR)vs.Martin MIEDZOWICZ (URU)
Claudio CORONEL (PAR)vs. Mlandeli NDLELA (ZIM)
Henrique ZYNGIER-SILVA (BRA)vs.Rodrigo SCHAEFER (BRA)
Ariel CAGGIANO (ARG)vs.Juan-Manuel AGASARKISSIAN (ARG)
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG)vs.Ruben ALVARENGA (PAR)
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI)vs. Aaron DUJOVNE (CHI)
Enzo PIGOLA (PAR)vs.Diego GALEANO (PAR)
Jose BENITEZ (PAR)vs.Patricio HERAS (ARG)
Diego MATOS (BRA)vs.Roberto LAU (CHI)
Luciano DAHER (ARG)vs.Joao FERNANDES (BRA)
Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI)vs.Gustavo RAMIREZ (PAR)
Matias DI PASQUALE (ARG)vs.Caio CLAUDINO (BRA)3
Laurent BONDAZ (ITA)vs.Franco NORAMBUENA-COX (CHI)
Juan Manuel MARUCCO (ARG)vs.Leonardo VIEIRA (BRA)
Matias CASTRO (ARG)vs.Luciano CARLUCCIO (ARG)
Guilherme BARBATO (BRA)vs.Emiliano MINA (ARG)
Stanislav ICHKOV (ARG)vs.Angel TORRES (CHI)
Francisco APARICIO (ARG)vs.Andres CEPPO (ARG)4
Juan-Pablo BARBOZA (PAR)vs.Nicolas SCARZOLO (URU)
Nicolas SALAMA (PAR)vs.Eduardo MUNOZ (PAR)
Vittorio RUBINO (ITA)vs.Alejandro MARTINEZ (ARG)
Leandro TORRES (ARG)vs.Bruno TIBERTI (ARG)
Andres CEPEDE (PAR)vs.Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL)
Gonzalo SEGOVIA (ARG)vs.Guillermo NICOL (CHI)

http://blog.iespana.es/elmundouruguayo
yaguaron63 is offline  
post #11 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-13-2008, 07:43 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Age: 35
Posts: 30
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Qualifying Draw

se solos dos resultados
casabone a camilloni 6/3 3/6 6/4
vivanco a gallo 6/2 6/4
y tmb se que gano el uruguayo acosta pero no se cuanto
DiEgO is offline  
post #12 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-15-2008, 02:12 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Main Draw

1st Round

Martin ALUND (ARG) (1) Vs Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI)
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) Vs Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG)
Mattia LIVRAGHI (ITA) Vs Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG)
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) Vs Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (5)
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (4) Vs Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG)
Matias SAENZ (ARG) Vs Facundo BAGNIS (ARG)
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) Vs Cesar BRACHO (PAR)
Diego MATOS (BRA) Vs Federico SANSONETTI (URU) (8)
Daniel-Alejandro LOPEZ (ITA) (7) Vs Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL)
Ricardo MENA (PAR) Vs Juan-Carlos RAMIREZ (PAR)
Agustin PICCO (ARG) Vs Bruno TIBERTI (ARG)
Laurent BONDAZ (ITA) Vs Alexandre BONATTO (BRA) (3)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) (6) Vs Frank BURKHOLDER (PAR)
Damian GUICHONET (ARG) Vs Leonel ALBERTI (ARG)
Gustavo RAMIREZ (PAR) Vs Gaston GIUSSANI (ARG)
Sebastian URIARTE (ARG) Vs Pablo GALDON (ARG) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #13 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-16-2008, 12:30 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Martin ALUND (ARG) (1) Vs Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI)
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) Vs Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG)
Mattia LIVRAGHI (ITA) defeated Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) Vs Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (5)
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (4) defeated Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) 6-4 6-0
Facundo BAGNIS (ARG) defeated Matias SAENZ (ARG) 6-3 7-5
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) Vs Cesar BRACHO (PAR)
Diego MATOS (BRA) Vs Federico SANSONETTI (URU) (8)
Daniel-Alejandro LOPEZ (ITA) (7) Vs Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL)
Ricardo MENA (PAR) Vs Juan-Carlos RAMIREZ (PAR)
Agustin PICCO (ARG) Vs Bruno TIBERTI (ARG)
Laurent BONDAZ (ITA) Vs Alexandre BONATTO (BRA) (3)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) (6) Vs Frank BURKHOLDER (PAR)
Damian GUICHONET (ARG) defeated Leonel ALBERTI (ARG) 6-2 6-0
Gustavo RAMIREZ (PAR) Vs Gaston GIUSSANI (ARG)
Sebastian URIARTE (ARG) Vs Pablo GALDON (ARG) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #14 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-16-2008, 05:16 AM
Registered User
 
roberthenman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Age: 29
Posts: 3,059
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Main Draw

go rodrigo perez

Go Gaston Gaudio Andy Murray Richard Gasquet

Adrian Garcia Julio Peralta Thomaz Bellucci Leo Mayer

Forever Marcelo Rios - Pete Sampras - Tim Henman
roberthenman is offline  
post #15 of 24 (permalink) Old 07-16-2008, 03:20 PM
Registered User
 
JeffCandoi's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2006
Location: BRASIL
Age: 31
Posts: 6,778
                     
Re: Paraguay F2 [July 14 - Lambaré - Clay] Main Draw

some results:

1st Round

Martin ALUND (ARG) (1) Vs Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI)
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) Vs Guillermo BUJNIEWICZ (ARG)
Mattia LIVRAGHI (ITA) d. Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) Vs Nicolas JARA-LOZANO (ARG) (5)
Juan-Pablo AMADO (ARG) (4) d. Joaquin-Jesus MONTEFERRARIO (ARG) 6-4 6-0
Facundo BAGNIS (ARG) d. Matias SAENZ (ARG) 6-3 7-5
Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) Vs Cesar BRACHO (PAR)
Diego MATOS (BRA) Vs Federico SANSONETTI (URU) (8)
Daniel-Alejandro LOPEZ (ITA) (7) Vs Marco-Antonio ROJAS (BOL)
Ricardo MENA (PAR) Vs Juan-Carlos RAMIREZ (PAR)
Agustin PICCO (ARG) Vs Bruno TIBERTI (ARG)
Laurent BONDAZ (ITA) Vs Alexandre BONATTO (BRA) (3)
Rafael CAMILO (BRA) (6) Vs Frank BURKHOLDER (PAR)
Damian GUICHONET (ARG) d. Leonel ALBERTI (ARG) 6-2 6-0
Gustavo RAMIREZ (PAR) Vs Gaston GIUSSANI (ARG)
Sebastian URIARTE (ARG) Vs Pablo GALDON (ARG) (2)

JeffCandoi/Duncan in TT

2007: Brasov CH
2008: Brasil Open & Acapulco
2009: Umag & Genoa CH
2010: Roland Garros, Newport, Bastad, Toronto, Cincinnati, London WTF
2011: Rotterdam & Valencia
2012: Estoril, Bastad, Bangkok
2013: Sydney, Estoril, Nottingham Ch, Cali Ch
2014: Chennai, Buenos Aires
2015: Sao Paulo Ch
JeffCandoi is online now  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome