Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Winner: Byung-Kook Kang - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-02-2008, 11:44 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Winner: Byung-Kook Kang

Kazakhstan F3
Location: Shymkent, Kazakhstan
Type:$10K
Surafce: clay (outdoor) red clay



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017336
info (website): www.ktf.kz


Entry List
1 VEJMELKA, Adam CZE 332 1
2 LEE, Hsin-Han TPE 719 1
3 INOYATOV, Murad UZB 760 1
4 VASILIEV, Mikhail RUS 769 1
5 FUFYGIN, Mikhail RUS 859= 1
6 $ NEDELKO, Ivan RUS 924 1
7 IKRAMOV, Sarvar UZB 946 1
8 KANG, Byung-Kook KOR 974 1
9 MITSUHASHI, Junn JPN 978 1
10 FROST, Leon AUS 1036 1
11 BAINS, Maniel GBR 1059 2
12 $ ITTOGI, Takahiro JPN 1064 1
13 GASPARYAN, Ervand RUS 1075 1
14 $ FROST, Isaac AUS 1127 1
15 RMUS, Martin SLO 1141= 1
16 CHO, Soong-Jae KOR 1381= 1
17 BYKOV, Stanislav KAZ 1396= 1
18 BIKTYAKOV, Rifat UZB 1459= 1


Alternates
19 LEVINE, Andrei RUS 1484= 1
20 FARRON-MAHON, Tristan IRL 1484= 3
21 URRUTIA FUENTES, Laslo GER 1598= 3
22 NDLELA, Mlandeli ZIM 1598= 4
23 RESHETNIKOV, Vitali RUS 1687= 1
24 SIMIC, Tibor CRO 1687= 2
25 KANAKOV, Maxim RUS 1757= 1
26 STRUNNIKOV, Artem RUS 1792= 1
27 BARTH, George USA 1825= 3
28 ZHURAVSKI, Stanislav RUS 1825= 1
29 ISAEV, Artem RUS 1856= 1

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-02-2008, 12:35 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Pulat BABADJANOV (UZB) BYE
Anders LINDSTROM (SWE) defeated Anton SEVASTYANOV (UZB) 6-4 6-2
Sergey BROTGAL (KAZ) BYE
Alexander VASIN (RUS) defeated Aziz YULDASHEV (UZB) 6-1 6-1
Mikhail ANOSHIN (KAZ) BYE
Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) defeated Jakhongir KHAYDAROV (UZB) 6-4 6-2
Gleb TARASOV (KAZ) BYE
Igor SHELYAKIN (UZB) defeated Talgat BAIGULOV (UZB) 7-6(3) 6-1
Kojoke MAMBETKULOV (KGZ) BYE
Shogafur SHOFAYZIEV (UZB) defeated Nikolay KIM (UZB) 6-2 6-4
Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) BYE
Yuriy MASLOV (UZB) defeated Roman PIFTOR (UZB) 6-3 6-4
Sardor PULATOV (UZB) BYE
Jacob AVELLAN (SWE) defeated Maxim FILIPPOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
Laziz MIRZALIMOV (UZB) BYE
Matheson KLEIN (AUS) defeated Sathi REDDY (IND) 6-0 6-0

2nd Round

Anders LINDSTROM (SWE) defeated Pulat BABADJANOV (UZB) 6-2 6-4
Alexander VASIN (RUS) defeated Sergey BROTGAL (KAZ) 6-2 6-0
Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) defeated Mikhail ANOSHIN (KAZ) 6-2 6-1
Igor SHELYAKIN (UZB) defeated Gleb TARASOV (KAZ) 6-1 6-3
Shogafur SHOFAYZIEV (UZB) defeated Kojoke MAMBETKULOV (KGZ) 6-0 6-0
Yuriy MASLOV (UZB) defeated Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
Sardor PULATOV (UZB) defeated Jacob AVELLAN (SWE) 6-1 6-4
Matheson KLEIN (AUS) defeated Laziz MIRZALIMOV (UZB) 6-0 6-0


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017336

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/3862/qs.pdf


Last edited by Zirconek; 07-14-2008 at 04:57 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-02-2008, 12:35 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Shogafur SHOFAYZIEV (UZB) 6-2 6-0
Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) defeated Alexander VASIN (RUS) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-4
Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) defeated Ervand GASPARYAN (RUS) 2-6 7-5 7-6(2)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) (6) defeated Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
Maxim KANAKOV (RUS) defeated Jacob AVELLAN (SWE) 6-2 6-4
Soong-Jae CHO (KOR) defeated Igor SHELYAKIN (UZB) 3-6 6-0 6-2
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) defeated Stanislav BYKOV (KAZ) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) (8) defeated Yuriy MASLOV (UZB) 6-1 6-1
Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) defeated Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) (7) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Maniel BAINS (GBR) defeated Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 6-3 7-5
Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) defeated Danjil BRAUN (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (4) defeated Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 6-0 6-0
Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (KAZ) (5) defeated Anders LINDSTROM (SWE) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) defeated Tristan FARRON-MAHON (IRL) 6-1 Retired
Leon FROST (AUS) defeated Rynat KHUSAINOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2) defeated Matheson KLEIN (AUS) 3-6 6-3 6-1

2nd Round

Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) defeated Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) 7-5 6-1
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) (6) defeated Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) 6-2 6-2
Soong-Jae CHO (KOR) defeated Maxim KANAKOV (RUS) 6-0 6-4
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) defeated Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) (8) 6-3 6-2
Maniel BAINS (GBR) defeated Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) 7-5 3-6 7-5
Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) defeated Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (4) 5-7 6-4 6-1
Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (KAZ) (5) defeated Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) 6-2 6-3
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2) defeated Leon FROST (AUS) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinal

Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) defeated Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) (6) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-1
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) defeated Soong-Jae CHO (KOR) 3-6 6-4 6-2
Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) defeated Maniel BAINS (GBR) 6-1 6-2
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2) defeated Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (KAZ) (5) 6-1 6-3

Semifinal

Andrei LEVINE (RUS) defeated Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) Walkover
Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) defeated Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2) 6-3 6-4

Final

Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) defeated Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 6-4 6-3



http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099032

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...8/3862/mds.pdf


Last edited by Zirconek; 07-21-2008 at 01:32 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-02-2008, 12:36 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

INOYATOV (UZB) / VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated BRAUN (KAZ) / RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
BAINS (GBR) / KLEIN (AUS) defeated KHAYDAROV (UZB) / SHOFAYZIEV (UZB) 3-6 6-2 [10-2]
GOLOVACHEV (RUS) / KANAKOV (RUS) (4) defeated ANOSHIN (KAZ) / MASLOV (UZB) 6-1 6-4
GASPARYAN (RUS) / LEVINE (RUS) defeated AVELLAN (SWE) / LINDSTROM (SWE) 6-1 6-3
FILIPPOV (KAZ) / KHUSAINOV (KAZ) defeated BEKIMOV (KAZ) / TARASOV (KAZ) 6-1 6-3
BYKOV (KAZ) / MAKEYEV (KAZ) defeated BIKTYAKOV (UZB) / IKRAMOV (UZB) (3) 3-6 6-3 [10-5]
CHO (KOR) / KANG (KOR) defeated FUFYGIN (RUS) / RESHETNIKOV (RUS) 6-2 6-3
FARRON-MAHON (IRL) / FROST (AUS) (2) defeated SHELYAKIN (UZB) / VASIN (RUS) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinal

BAINS (GBR) / KLEIN (AUS) defeated INOYATOV (UZB) / VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) 6-0 6-0
GOLOVACHEV (RUS) / KANAKOV (RUS) (4) defeated GASPARYAN (RUS) / LEVINE (RUS) 6-4 2-6 [10-8]
BYKOV (KAZ) / MAKEYEV (KAZ) defeated FILIPPOV (KAZ) / KHUSAINOV (KAZ) 6-4 6-2
CHO (KOR) / KANG (KOR) defeated FARRON-MAHON (IRL) / FROST (AUS) (2) 7-5 7-6(2)

Semifinal

BAINS (GBR) / KLEIN (AUS) defeated GOLOVACHEV (RUS) / KANAKOV (RUS) (4) 6-3 6-4
BYKOV (KAZ) / MAKEYEV (KAZ) defeated CHO (KOR) / KANG (KOR) 6-2 6-1

Final

BAINS (GBR) / KLEIN (AUS) defeated BYKOV (KAZ) / MAKEYEV (KAZ) 6-1 6-1


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099034

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...8/3862/mdd.pdf


Last edited by Zirconek; 07-17-2008 at 01:37 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-12-2008, 03:46 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Qualifying Draw

good luck to local players at qualies
http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017336

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-13-2008, 04:01 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Main Draw

VEJMELKA, Adam (CZE) 1 vs Qualifier
WC MAKEYEV, Dmitriy (KAZ) vs Qualifier
GASPARYAN, Ervand (RUS) vs BIKTYAKOV, Rifat (UZB)
FUFYGIN, Mikhail (RUS) 6 vs WC RESNYANSKIY, Dmitry (KAZ)

MITSUHASHI, Junn (JPN) 3 vs KANAKOV, Maxim (RUS)
CHO, Soong-Jae (KOR) vs Qualifier
BYKOV, Stanislav (KAZ) vs LEVINE, Andrei (RUS)
IKRAMOV, Sarvar (UZB) 8 vs Qualifier

NEDELKO, Ivan (RUS) 7 vs Qualifier
BAINS, Maniel (GBR) vs Qualifier
WC BRAUN, Danjil (KAZ) vs KANG, Byung-Kook (KOR)
VASILIEV, Mikhail (RUS) 4 vs ITTOGI, Takahiro (JPN)

ABDUKHALIKOV, Syrym (KAZ) 5 vs Qualifier
FARRON-MAHON, Tristan (IRL) vs RESHETNIKOV, Vitali (RUS)
WC KHUSAINOV, Rynat (KAZ) vs FROST, Leon (AUS)
INOYATOV, Murad (UZB) 2 vs Qualifier

Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-13-2008, 04:01 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Good luck to Adam, Syrym and Murad

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-13-2008, 04:03 PM
Registered User
 
Nathaliia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 94,679
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Main Draw

bad luck Gulzhan is in NYC

Comedy is a drama that happens to other people

my old Polish blog www.tenislove.pl
Nathaliia is offline  
post #9 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-14-2008, 04:54 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Shogafur SHOFAYZIEV (UZB)
Alexander VASIN (RUS) Vs Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ)
Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) defeated Ervand GASPARYAN (RUS) 2-6 7-5 7-6(2)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) (6) defeated Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) (3) Vs Maxim KANAKOV (RUS)
Igor SHELYAKIN (UZB) Vs Soong-Jae CHO (KOR)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) defeated Stanislav BYKOV (KAZ) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
Yuriy MASLOV (UZB) Vs Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) (8)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) (7) Vs Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS)
Maniel BAINS (GBR) Vs Sardor PULATOV (UZB)
Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) defeated Danjil BRAUN (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
Takahiro ITTOGI (JPN) Vs Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (4)
Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (KAZ) (5) Vs Anders LINDSTROM (SWE)
Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) defeated Tristan FARRON-MAHON (IRL) 6-1 Retired
Leon FROST (AUS) defeated Rynat KHUSAINOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
Matheson KLEIN (AUS) Vs Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #10 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-15-2008, 03:56 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Shogafur SHOFAYZIEV (UZB) 6-2 6-0
Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) defeated Alexander VASIN (RUS) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-4
Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) defeated Ervand GASPARYAN (RUS) 2-6 7-5 7-6(2)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) (6) defeated Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
Maxim KANAKOV (RUS) defeated Jacob AVELLAN (SWE) 6-2 6-4
Soong-Jae CHO (KOR) defeated Igor SHELYAKIN (UZB) 3-6 6-0 6-2
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) defeated Stanislav BYKOV (KAZ) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) (8) defeated Yuriy MASLOV (UZB) 6-1 6-1
Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) defeated Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) (7) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Maniel BAINS (GBR) defeated Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 6-3 7-5
Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) defeated Danjil BRAUN (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (4) defeated Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 6-0 6-0
Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (KAZ) (5) defeated Anders LINDSTROM (SWE) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) defeated Tristan FARRON-MAHON (IRL) 6-1 Retired
Leon FROST (AUS) defeated Rynat KHUSAINOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-4
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2) defeated Matheson KLEIN (AUS) 3-6 6-3 6-1

2nd Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ)
Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) Vs Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) (6)
Maxim KANAKOV (RUS) Vs Soong-Jae CHO (KOR)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) Vs Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) (8)
Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) Vs Maniel BAINS (GBR)
Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) Vs Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (4)
Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (KAZ) (5) Vs Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS)
Leon FROST (AUS) Vs Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2)



Adam, Syrym, Murad

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-16-2008, 06:30 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) defeated Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) 7-5 6-1
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) (6) defeated Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) 6-2 6-2
Soong-Jae CHO (KOR) defeated Maxim KANAKOV (RUS) 6-0 6-4
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) defeated Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) (8) 6-3 6-2
Maniel BAINS (GBR) defeated Alexey GOLOVACHEV (RUS) 7-5 3-6 7-5
Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) defeated Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (4) 5-7 6-4 6-1
Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (KAZ) (5) defeated Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) 6-2 6-3
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2) defeated Leon FROST (AUS) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinal

Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) Vs Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) (6)
Soong-Jae CHO (KOR) Vs Andrei LEVINE (RUS)
Maniel BAINS (GBR) Vs Byung-Kook KANG (KOR)
Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (KAZ) (5) Vs Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2)

Syrym and Murad
Makeyev but Adam

Zirconek is offline  
post #12 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-17-2008, 01:36 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) defeated Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) (6) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-1
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) defeated Soong-Jae CHO (KOR) 3-6 6-4 6-2
Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) defeated Maniel BAINS (GBR) 6-1 6-2
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2) defeated Syrym ABDUKHALIKOV (KAZ) (5) 6-1 6-3

Semifinal

Andrei LEVINE (RUS) defeated Dmitriy MAKEYEV (KAZ) Walkover
Byung-Kook KANG (KOR) Vs Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (2)

Makeyev

Zirconek is offline  
post #13 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-17-2008, 01:39 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles Final

BAINS (GBR) / KLEIN (AUS) defeated BYKOV (KAZ) / MAKEYEV (KAZ) 6-1 6-1


Bains/Matheson Klein trashed first seeds Inoyatov/Vejmelka 6-0 6-0 in second round

Zirconek is offline  
post #14 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-17-2008, 02:56 PM
Registered User
 
Fizz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Traverse City
Age: 26
Posts: 2,944
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Final: A. Levine vs. ???

Adam is injured or what???

very poor result in singles and also in doubles...
Fizz is offline  
post #15 of 17 (permalink) Old 07-17-2008, 08:53 PM
Registered User
 
Nathaliia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 94,679
                     
Re: Kazakhstan F3 [July 14 - Shymkent - Clay] Final: A. Levine vs. ???

Andrei Levine related to Jesse, lol?

Comedy is a drama that happens to other people

my old Polish blog www.tenislove.pl
Nathaliia is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome