USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Winner: Somdev Dev Varman - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-10-2008, 10:39 PM Thread Starter
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Winner: Somdev Dev Varman

USA F15
Location: Rochester, New York, USA
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor) Har-Tru



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017596
website: www.tennisclubofrochester.com


Entry List
1 POKRAJAC, Milan CAN 462 1
2 SHULTS, Peter USA 617 1
3 GARZA, Daniel MEX 625 1
4 FUGATE, Marcus USA 634 1
5 MARTIROSYAN, Tigran ARM 786 1
6 DEV VARMAN, Somdev IND 795 1
7 WILLIAMS, Rhyne USA 812 1
8 KONIECKO, Bryan USA 823= 1
9 OUELLETTE, Gregory USA 889 1
10 MIRZADEH, Vahid USA 920 1
11 $ GOMEZ-PINTER, Adolfo ESP 929 1
12 ROBERTS, Andrew AUS 930 2
13 DOMIJAN, Alexander USA 1043 1
14 FULLER, Jeremiah USA 1253 3
15 BOBUSIC, Strahinja AUS 1341= 2
16 SALIFU, Mohammed GHA 1352= 1
17 ABOUGZIR, Ytai USA 1395= 1
18 BARTLETT, Alex USA 1443= 1


Alternates
19 ICHKOV, Stanislav ARG 1443= 2
20 BANGOURA, Sekou USA 1505= 1
21 RUBIN, Michael USA 1586= 1
22 SINITSYN, Kirill CAN 1586= 1
23 INBAR, Amit ISR 1586= 1
24 NORTEY, Michael GHA 1678= 1
25 DANI, Hafid MAR 1742= 3
26 MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO, Vlademyros GRE 1784= 2
27 BARTH, George USA 1811= 5
Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-10-2008, 10:41 PM Thread Starter
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Artem SITAK (RUS) (1) defeated Nathan PASHA (USA) 6-2 7-5
Mark OLJACA (USA) defeated Joel KINCAID (USA) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) defeated Theodoros ANGELINOS (GRE) 6-1 6-4
Ruben GONZALES (USA) defeated Mousheg HOVHANNISYAN (USA) 7-5 6-1
Clint BOWLES (USA) (2) defeated Matthew KANDATH (USA) 5-7 6-3 7-5
Bradley COX (USA) defeated Gordon QUINTON (USA) 6-2 6-4
Scott THYROFF (USA) defeated Terry ZIATYK (CAN) 6-3 4-0 Retired
Treat HUEY (USA) defeated Alton ELLZY (USA) 6-0 6-0
William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) defeated Vlademyros MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) (3) 6-1 6-0
Jordan COX (USA) defeated Andrew EDBORG (USA) 6-2 6-0
Derek DIFAZIO (USA) defeated Brandon ANANDAN (USA) 3-6 6-1 3-0 Retired
Bernhard WALLNER (AUT) defeated Alexandre LORD-ANDRADE (CAN) 7-6(5) 6-3
Denis KUDLA (USA) defeated Alexander RUBENSTEIN (USA) 6-0 6-1
Shane TEMPLEMAN (USA) defeated Warren FRAME (USA) 6-0 6-1
Martin MACINTYRE (USA) defeated Alex CHRIST (USA) 6-3 6-3
Joe BATES (USA) defeated Santiago-Javier RUSSO (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Johnny HAMUI (USA) defeated Eric CHUNG (CAN) 6-2 6-1
Adam TAYLOR (CAN) defeated Anthony B TUNNERO (USA) 6-3 6-1
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) defeated Keith GONZALEZ (USA) 6-0 6-1
Amar VORA (GBR) defeated Andre MERG (USA) 6-3 6-0
Mitchell FRANK (USA) defeated Antoine LEDUC (CAN) 6-1 6-0
Jean Oliver HEBERT (CAN) defeated Ricardo David MAYAGOITIA (MEX) 6-2 6-1
Jonathan PEARLMAN (USA) defeated Luciano MUSELLA (ITA) 6-1 3-6 6-6 Retired
Benjamin RAYNAULD (CAN) defeated Alain HUMBLET (CAN) 7-6(3) 6-4
Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) defeated Kevin ARIAS (USA) 6-2 6-3
Gera BORYACHINSKIY (USA) defeated Richard ROBERTS (USA) 6-0 6-0
David JEFLEA (AUS) defeated John VALENTI (USA) 6-1 6-4
Alexandru PASAREANU (CAN) defeated Jason TAHIR (USA) 6-0 7-5
Jordan DELASS (USA) defeated Casey JEDLINSKI (USA) 6-1 6-0
Junior A. ORE (USA) defeated Eric SCHARF (USA) 4-6 6-1 6-2
Davey SANDGREN (USA) defeated Bryon WEINBERG (CAN) 6-1 6-2
Jason ZAFIROS (USA) defeated Zachary WHITE (CAN) 6-4 6-7(10) 6-1

2nd Round

Artem SITAK (RUS) (1) defeated Mark OLJACA (USA) 6-2 6-0
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) defeated Ruben GONZALES (USA) 6-4 7-6(5)
Clint BOWLES (USA) (2) defeated Bradley COX (USA) 6-3 6-2
Treat HUEY (USA) defeated Scott THYROFF (USA) 6-1 6-2
William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) defeated Jordan COX (USA) 6-4 6-4
Derek DIFAZIO (USA) defeated Bernhard WALLNER (AUT) 6-3 6-4
Denis KUDLA (USA) defeated Shane TEMPLEMAN (USA) 7-5 6-2
Joe BATES (USA) defeated Martin MACINTYRE (USA) 6-2 6-1
Johnny HAMUI (USA) defeated Adam TAYLOR (CAN) 6-0 6-0
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) defeated Amar VORA (GBR) 6-3 6-0
Mitchell FRANK (USA) defeated Jean Oliver HEBERT (CAN) 6-1 6-1
Benjamin RAYNAULD (CAN) defeated Jonathan PEARLMAN (USA) 7-6(7) 2-6 6-4
Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) defeated Gera BORYACHINSKIY (USA) 6-2 6-2
David JEFLEA (AUS) defeated Alexandru PASAREANU (CAN) 6-1 7-6(2)
Junior A. ORE (USA) defeated Jordan DELASS (USA) 6-3 6-2
Davey SANDGREN (USA) defeated Jason ZAFIROS (USA) 6-3 6-0

3rd Round

Artem SITAK (RUS) (1) defeated Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 6-3 6-3
Treat HUEY (USA) defeated Clint BOWLES (USA) (2) 1-6 6-4 6-1
William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) defeated Derek DIFAZIO (USA) 2-6 6-1 6-3
Denis KUDLA (USA) defeated Joe BATES (USA) 7-6(6) 6-2
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) defeated Johnny HAMUI (USA) 7-6(1) 6-1
Mitchell FRANK (USA) defeated Benjamin RAYNAULD (CAN) 6-1 6-3
Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) defeated David JEFLEA (AUS) 6-2 7-5
Junior A. ORE (USA) defeated Davey SANDGREN (USA) 6-3 7-6(8)



http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017596

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...008/731/qs.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-25-2008 at 03:07 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-10-2008, 10:43 PM Thread Starter
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Artem SITAK (RUS) (1) defeated Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 7-5 6-2
Strahinja BOBUSIC (AUS) defeated Junior A. ORE (USA) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Justin KRONAUGE (USA) defeated Treat HUEY (USA) 7-5 2-6 6-3
Somdev DEV VARMAN (IND) (8) defeated Adolfo GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Milan POKRAJAC (CAN) (3) defeated Andrew ROBERTS (AUS) 6-3 5-7 7-5
Bryan KONIECKO (USA) defeated Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) 7-6(4) 6-2
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) defeated Alex BARTLETT (USA) 6-1 3-0 Retired
Gregory OUELLETTE (USA) defeated Marcus FUGATE (USA) (6) 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-3
Ytai ABOUGZIR (USA) defeated Tigran MARTIROSYAN (ARM) (7) 6-3 7-5
Vahid MIRZADEH (USA) defeated Mohammed SALIFU (GHA) 6-1 6-1
Alexander DOMIJAN (USA) defeated Mitchell FRANK (USA) 6-0 6-3
Peter SHULTS (USA) (4) defeated Jeff DADAMO (USA) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5
Daniel GARZA (MEX) (5) defeated William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) 7-6(9) 6-4
Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA) defeated Jeremiah FULLER (USA) 6-2 7-5
Denis KUDLA (USA) defeated Kirill SINITSYN (CAN) 6-1 6-0
Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) defeated Nathan HEALEY (AUS) (2) 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-2

2nd Round

Artem SITAK (RUS) (1) Vs Strahinja BOBUSIC (AUS)
Justin KRONAUGE (USA) Vs Somdev DEV VARMAN (IND) (8)
Milan POKRAJAC (CAN) (3) Vs Bryan KONIECKO (USA)
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) Vs Gregory OUELLETTE (USA)
Ytai ABOUGZIR (USA) Vs Vahid MIRZADEH (USA)
Alexander DOMIJAN (USA) Vs Peter SHULTS (USA) (4)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) (5) Vs Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA)
Denis KUDLA (USA) Vs Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099972

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/731/mds.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-26-2008 at 01:22 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-10-2008, 10:44 PM Thread Starter
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

DEV VARMAN (IND) / HUEY (USA) defeated FUGATE (USA) / HEALEY (AUS) (1) 6-4 6-2
OUELLETTE (USA) / WILLIAMS (USA) defeated BARTLETT (USA) / JEFLEA (AUS) 6-3 4-6 [10-2]
AUBONE (USA) / BOWLES (USA) defeated MIRZADEH (USA) / POKRAJAC (CAN) (3) 5-2 Retired
AYALA (USA) / COLOMBO (USA) defeated GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) / SINITSYN (CAN) 7-5 6-7(5) [10-7]
GARZA (MEX) / MAYAGOITIA (MEX) defeated KANDATH (USA) / SARMIENTO (USA) 6-4 3-6 [10-6]
KONIECKO (USA) / KRONAUGE (USA) (4) defeated BATES (USA) / MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO (GRE) 6-1 6-2
ABOUGZIR (USA) / BANGOURA (USA) defeated BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) / FULLER (USA) 6-3 4-6 [10-6]
GONZALES (USA) / HAMUI (USA) defeated PASHA (USA) / SANDGREN (USA) 6-3 6-2

Quarterfinal

DEV VARMAN (IND) / HUEY (USA) defeated OUELLETTE (USA) / WILLIAMS (USA) 6-1 6-4
AUBONE (USA) / BOWLES (USA) defeated AYALA (USA) / COLOMBO (USA) 7-6(4) 7-5
KONIECKO (USA) / KRONAUGE (USA) (4) defeated GARZA (MEX) / MAYAGOITIA (MEX) 6-4 6-1
GONZALES (USA) / HAMUI (USA) defeated ABOUGZIR (USA) / BANGOURA (USA) 6-1 7-5

Semifinal

DEV VARMAN (IND) / HUEY (USA) Vs AUBONE (USA) / BOWLES (USA)
KONIECKO (USA) / KRONAUGE (USA) (4) Vs GONZALES (USA) / HAMUI (USA)

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099973

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/731/mdd.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-26-2008 at 01:21 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-21-2008, 12:59 PM Thread Starter
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

First Round
(1)Artem Sitak (RUS) vs (WC)Nathan Pasha (USA)
Mark Oljaca (USA) vs Joel Kincaid (USA)
(WC)Raymond Sarmiento (USA) vs Theodoros Angelinos (GRE)
Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA) vs Ruben Gonzales (USA)
(2)Clint Bowles (USA) vs (WC)Matthew Kandath (USA)
Bradley Cox (USA) vs (WC)Gordon Quinton (USA)
Terry Ziatyk (CAN) vs Scott Thyroff (USA)
Alton Ellzy (USA) vs Treat Huey (USA)
(3)Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko (GRE) vs William Boe-Wiegaard (USA)
Andrew Edborg (USA) vs Jordan Cox (USA)
Brandon Anandan (USA) vs Derek Difazio (USA)
Alexandre Lord-Andrade (CAN) vs Bernhard Wallner (AUT)
Denis Kudla (USA) vs Alexander Rubenstein (USA)
Shane Templeman (USA) vs Warren Frame (USA)
Alex Christ (USA) vs Martin Macintyre (USA)
Joe Bates (USA) vs Santiago-Javier Russo (ARG)
Eric Chung (CAN) vs Johnny Hamui (USA)
Anthony Tunnero (USA) vs Adam Taylor (CAN)
Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs Keith Gonzalez (USA)
Amar Vora (GBR) vs Andre Merg (USA)
(WC)Mitchell Frank (USA) vs Antoine Leduc (CAN)
Jean Oliver Hebert (CAN) vs Ricardo David Mayagoitia (MEX)
(WC)Luciano Musella (ITA) vs Jonathan Pearlman (USA)
Alain Humblet (CAN) vs Benjamin Raynauld (CAN)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) vs (WC)Kevin Arias (USA)
Richard Roberts (USA) vs Gera Boryachinskiy (USA)
John Valenti (USA) vs David Jeflea (AUS)
Alexandru Pasareanu (CAN) vs Jason Tahir (USA)
Jordan Delass(USA) vs Casey Jedlinksi (USA)
(WC)Junior Ore (USA) vs Eric Scharf (USA)
Bryon Weinberg (CAN) vs Davey Sandgren (USA)
Jason Zafiros (USA) vs Zachary White (CAN)

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-21-2008, 08:11 PM
Registered User
 
Smoke944's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 12,577
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Qualifying draw is funny for many reasons
Kinda funny field, I hope Fugate takes it.
Smoke944 is offline  
post #7 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-26-2008, 01:21 PM Thread Starter
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Artem SITAK (RUS) (1) defeated Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 7-5 6-2
Strahinja BOBUSIC (AUS) defeated Junior A. ORE (USA) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Justin KRONAUGE (USA) defeated Treat HUEY (USA) 7-5 2-6 6-3
Somdev DEV VARMAN (IND) (8) defeated Adolfo GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Milan POKRAJAC (CAN) (3) defeated Andrew ROBERTS (AUS) 6-3 5-7 7-5
Bryan KONIECKO (USA) defeated Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) 7-6(4) 6-2
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) defeated Alex BARTLETT (USA) 6-1 3-0 Retired
Gregory OUELLETTE (USA) defeated Marcus FUGATE (USA) (6) 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-3
Ytai ABOUGZIR (USA) defeated Tigran MARTIROSYAN (ARM) (7) 6-3 7-5
Vahid MIRZADEH (USA) defeated Mohammed SALIFU (GHA) 6-1 6-1
Alexander DOMIJAN (USA) defeated Mitchell FRANK (USA) 6-0 6-3
Peter SHULTS (USA) (4) defeated Jeff DADAMO (USA) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5
Daniel GARZA (MEX) (5) defeated William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) 7-6(9) 6-4
Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA) defeated Jeremiah FULLER (USA) 6-2 7-5
Denis KUDLA (USA) defeated Kirill SINITSYN (CAN) 6-1 6-0
Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) defeated Nathan HEALEY (AUS) (2) 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-2

2nd Round

Artem SITAK (RUS) (1) Vs Strahinja BOBUSIC (AUS)
Justin KRONAUGE (USA) Vs Somdev DEV VARMAN (IND) (8)
Milan POKRAJAC (CAN) (3) Vs Bryan KONIECKO (USA)
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) Vs Gregory OUELLETTE (USA)
Ytai ABOUGZIR (USA) Vs Vahid MIRZADEH (USA)
Alexander DOMIJAN (USA) Vs Peter SHULTS (USA) (4)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) (5) Vs Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA)
Denis KUDLA (USA) Vs Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA)

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-26-2008, 01:22 PM Thread Starter
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Main Draw

Healey

Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-26-2008, 07:00 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 358
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Main Draw

Somdev should take this title easily.
gvhvhg is offline  
post #10 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-26-2008, 10:53 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 358
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Main Draw

...and he won 6-0 6-0 AGAIN

Through to the quarters without dropping a game...WOW. Go Buji!
gvhvhg is offline  
post #11 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-27-2008, 02:23 PM Thread Starter
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Artem SITAK (RUS) (1) defeated Strahinja BOBUSIC (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Somdev DEV VARMAN (IND) (8) defeated Justin KRONAUGE (USA) 6-0 6-0
Bryan KONIECKO (USA) defeated Milan POKRAJAC (CAN) (3) 6-4 6-4
Gregory OUELLETTE (USA) defeated Tennys SANDGREN (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Vahid MIRZADEH (USA) defeated Ytai ABOUGZIR (USA) 6-2 6-3
Alexander DOMIJAN (USA) defeated Peter SHULTS (USA) (4) 6-4 6-2
Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA) defeated Daniel GARZA (MEX) (5) 7-5 6-4
Denis KUDLA (USA) defeated Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) 6-2 6-1

Quarterfinal

Artem SITAK (RUS) (1) Vs Somdev DEV VARMAN (IND) (8)
Bryan KONIECKO (USA) Vs Gregory OUELLETTE (USA)
Vahid MIRZADEH (USA) Vs Alexander DOMIJAN (USA)
Rhyne WILLIAMS (USA) Vs Denis KUDLA (USA)

-----------------------

Semifinal

DEV VARMAN (IND) / HUEY (USA) defeated AUBONE (USA) / BOWLES (USA) 6-1 6-1
KONIECKO (USA) / KRONAUGE (USA) (4) defeated GONZALES (USA) / HAMUI (USA) 6-2 7-6(1)

Final

DEV VARMAN (IND) / HUEY (USA) Vs KONIECKO (USA) / KRONAUGE (USA) (4)

Zirconek is offline  
post #12 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-28-2008, 05:43 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2005
Posts: 77
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Main Draw

Somdev thrashed the top seed 6-2 6-2 in QF. He is too good for this level.
sameerph is offline  
post #13 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-28-2008, 08:22 AM
Registered User
 
Royston63's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 729
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Main Draw

KUDLA in semi!! gr8 job 15yo boy !!

it's not important how i do it but what i do..
Royston63 is offline  
post #14 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-29-2008, 11:08 AM Thread Starter
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Main Draw

Semifinal

Somdev DEV VARMAN (IND) (8) defeated Bryan KONIECKO (USA) 7-5 6-3
Alexander DOMIJAN (USA) defeated Denis KUDLA (USA) 7-5 5-7 6-1

Final

Somdev DEV VARMAN (IND) (8) Vs Alexander DOMIJAN (USA)

Zirconek is offline  
post #15 of 17 (permalink) Old 06-29-2008, 08:59 PM Thread Starter
TÍnis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: USA F15 [June 23 - Rochester, NY - Clay] Winner: Dev Varman vs. Domijan

Final

Somdev DEV VARMAN (IND) (8) defeated Alexander DOMIJAN (USA) 6-2 6-2


Somdev

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome