Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay] Winner: Rodrigo Guidolin - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-10-2008, 09:14 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay] Winner: Rodrigo Guidolin

Brazil F10
Location: Teresina, Piauí, Brazil
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017579

Entry List
1 SILVA, Daniel BRA 332 1
2 GRILLI, Rodrigo-Antonio BRA 469 1
3 GOMES, Eric BRA 498 1
4 KIRCHE, Leonardo BRA 654 1
5 GUIDOLIN, Rodrigo BRA 706 1
6 DEMOLINER, Marcelo BRA 772 1
7 CAMILO, Rafael BRA 805 1
8 BENEDETTI, Cristian ARG 816 1
9 SANTOS, Nicolas BRA 842 1
10 RIBEIRO NETO, Eladio BRA 855 1
11 VALVERDE, Juan-Manuel ARG 881 2
12 YUNIS, Juan-Pablo ARG 952= 1
13 TURINI, Thales BRA 1020 1
14 GARCIA, Rafael BRA 1055= 1
15 SAENZ, Matias ARG 1076 1
16 BURJAILI, Caio BRA 1122 1
17 DURAN, Guillermo ARG 1186 2
18 FERRAZ, Danilo BRA 1249= 1


Alternates
19 MAKIGUCHI, Ryusei BOL 1287= 2
20 PEREZ, Rodrigo CHI 1318= 2
21 NASCIMENTO, Jose BRA 1443= 1
22 VIVANCO, Juan-Sebastian ECU 1456= 2
23 RUBINO, Vittorio ITA 1474= 5
24 ROMANAZZI, Juan-Manuel ARG 1491= 3
25 RUBIN, Michael USA 1586= 2
26 FRANCO, Willian BRA 1678= 1
27 BARTH, George USA 1811= 1
28 SIGGIA, Ricardo BRA 1811= 1
29 PFISTER, Raphael Shiikuma BRA 1811= 1
30 COSTA, Joao Victor BRA 1811= 1
31 CASTRO, Ivan-Garcia BRA 1833= 1
Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-10-2008, 09:16 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) (1) BYE
Juan Pablo ORTIZ (ARG) defeated Fernando ALBUQUERQUE (BRA) 6-3 7-6(4)
Joao Victor COSTA (BRA) (2) BYE
Lucas VICTOLO-PEREIRA (BRA) defeated Thiago GONDIM (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Tiago SLONIK (BRA) (3) BYE
Diogo CRUZ (BRA) defeated Nicolas Gustavo KAUER (CHI) 6-1 6-3
Andre BARAN (BRA) (4) BYE
Andrew LAURET (BRA) defeated Gabriel ARAUJO (BRA) 6-0 6-2
Joao WIESINGER (BRA) (5) defeated Thiago Moura MONTEIRO (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Lucas SANTANA (BRA) defeated Filipe BRANDAO (BRA) 7-5 6-0
Raphael Shiikuma PFISTER (BRA) (6) defeated Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Joao FERNANDES (BRA) defeated Rafael MATOS (BRA) 6-1 6-4
Ivan-Garcia CASTRO (BRA) (7) defeated Bruno SILVA (BRA) 6-4 6-0
Vinicius BOTELHO (BRA) defeated Rafael NIETO (BRA) 6-4 2-6 6-0
Gabriel WANDERLEY (BRA) defeated Caio ALMEIDA (BRA) 6-4 7-5
Claudio ANDRADE (BRA) defeated Roberto LAU (CHI) 6-1 6-4

2nd Round

Juan Pablo ORTIZ (ARG) defeated Gustavo JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) (1) 3-6 7-5 6-3
Joao Victor COSTA (BRA) (2) defeated Lucas VICTOLO-PEREIRA (BRA) 6-4 6-4
Tiago SLONIK (BRA) (3) defeated Diogo CRUZ (BRA) 6-3 6-3
Andre BARAN (BRA) (4) defeated Andrew LAURET (BRA) 6-2 6-4
Joao WIESINGER (BRA) (5) defeated Lucas SANTANA (BRA) 7-5 6-2
Raphael Shiikuma PFISTER (BRA) (6) defeated Joao FERNANDES (BRA) 7-6(3) 6-4
Ivan-Garcia CASTRO (BRA) (7) defeated Vinicius BOTELHO (BRA) 6-0 6-0
Gabriel WANDERLEY (BRA) defeated Claudio ANDRADE (BRA) 6-2 6-2



http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017579

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/1528/qs.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-25-2008 at 08:39 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-10-2008, 09:17 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Eric GOMES (BRA) (1) Vs Tiago SLONIK (BRA)
Gabriel WANDERLEY (BRA) Vs Pedro ZANOTELLI (BRA)
Ricardo SIGGIA (BRA) defeated Joao Victor COSTA (BRA) 6-1 6-4
Cesare CASALI (BRA) Vs Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG) (8)
Rodrigo GUIDOLIN (BRA) (3) defeated Vittorio RUBINO (ITA) 6-3 6-1
Ivan-Garcia CASTRO (BRA) Vs Willian FRANCO (BRA)
Juan-Manuel ROMANAZZI (ARG) defeated Acyr BRINGEL FIGUEIREDO (BRA) 6-3 6-1
Danilo FERRAZ (BRA) defeated Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) (5) 6-3 6-4
Eladio RIBEIRO NETO (BRA) (6) Vs Juan Pablo ORTIZ (ARG)
Joao WIESINGER (BRA) Vs Rafael GARCIA (BRA)
Andre BARAN (BRA) Vs Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI)
Jose NASCIMENTO (BRA) Vs Cristian BENEDETTI (ARG) (4)
Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) (7) defeated Guillermo DURAN (ARG) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Matias SAENZ (ARG) defeated Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (BOL) 7-6(2) 6-2
Juan-Sebastian VIVANCO (ECU) defeated Raphael Shiikuma PFISTER (BRA) 6-3 6-2
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) (2) defeated Jose PEREIRA (BRA) 6-4 6-2

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099920

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...8/1528/mds.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-25-2008 at 08:37 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-10-2008, 09:18 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

SAENZ (ARG) / YUNIS (ARG) (1) defeated NASCIMENTO (BRA) / VICTOLO-PEREIRA (BRA) 6-2 6-3
BENEDETTI (ARG) / DURAN (ARG) defeated BARAN (BRA) / FRANCO (BRA) 6-4 7-6(5)
GARCIA (BRA) / KIRCHE (BRA) defeated BOTELHO (BRA) / BRINGEL FIGUEIREDO (BRA) 6-1 6-2
MAKIGUCHI (BOL) / MONTALBETTI (ARG) defeated PEREZ (CHI) / VIVANCO (ECU) 6-2 7-5
ROMANAZZI (ARG) / VALVERDE (ARG) defeated GONDIM (BRA) / WANDERLEY (BRA) 6-2 6-7(4) [10-6]
COSTA (BRA) / SANTOS (BRA) defeated RUBINO (ITA) / ZANOTELLI (BRA) 7-6(5) 6-3
CRUZ (BRA) / GOMES (BRA) defeated FERRAZ (BRA) / PFISTER (BRA) 7-6(0) 6-3
JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) / SIGGIA (BRA) (2) defeated CASALI (BRA) / MONTEIRO (BRA) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinal

SAENZ (ARG) / YUNIS (ARG) (1) defeated BENEDETTI (ARG) / DURAN (ARG) 7-5 2-6 [10-8]
GARCIA (BRA) / KIRCHE (BRA) Vs MAKIGUCHI (BOL) / MONTALBETTI (ARG)
ROMANAZZI (ARG) / VALVERDE (ARG) Vs COSTA (BRA) / SANTOS (BRA)
CRUZ (BRA) / GOMES (BRA) defeated JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE (BRA) / SIGGIA (BRA) (2) 6-3 6-4


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099921

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...8/1528/mdd.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-25-2008 at 08:38 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-22-2008, 03:14 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay]

there are no draws for this event at ATP site like happened to Argentina this week

no draws yet at ITF or CBT, but qualies start today and main draw on Tuesday

http://www2.uol.com.br/tenisbrasil/d...t138u36522.htm

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-22-2008, 03:17 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,392
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay]

I have the director on my MSN but he never answers me he is the same director of Fortaleza tournament last week. I sent him an e-mail asking for the qualy draw, let's see if he will answer
Caio_Brasil is offline  
post #7 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-22-2008, 03:18 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay]



valeu

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-23-2008, 03:37 AM
Registered User
 
juakos17's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Curicó, Chile
Posts: 3,045
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay] Entry List

First Round

(1)Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade (BRA) bye
Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) d. Fernando Albuquerque (BRA) 6-3 7-6(4)
(2)Joao Victor Costa (BRA) bye
Lucas Victolo-Pereira (BRA) d. Thiago Gondim (BRA) 6-1 6-2
(3)Tiago Slonik (BRA) bye
Diogo Cruz (BRA) vs Nicolas Kauer (CHI)
(4)Andre Baran (BRA) bye
Andrew Lauret (BRA) d. Gabriel Araujo (BRA) 6-0 6-2
(5)Joao Wiesinger (BRA) d. Thiago Moura Monteiro (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Lucas Santana (BRA) d. Filipe Brandao (BRA) 7-5 6-0
(6)Rafael Pfister (BRA) d. Marlon Oliveira (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Joao Fernandes (BRA) d. Rafael Matos (BRA) 6-1 6-4
(7)Ivan Castro (BRA) d. Bruno Silva (BRA) 6-4 6-0
Vinicius Botelho (BRA) d. Rafael Nieto (BRA) 6-4 2-6 6-0
Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) d. Caio Almeida (BRA) 6-4 7-5
Claudio Andrade (BRA) d. Roberto Lau (CHI) 6-1 6-4

Second Round:

(1)Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade (BRA) vs Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG)
(2)Joao Victor Costa (BRA) vs Lucas Victolo-Pereira (BRA)
(3)Tiago Slonik (BRA) vs Cruz (BRA) or Kauer (CHI)
(4)Andre Baran (BRA) vs Andrew Lauret (BRA)
(5)Joao Wiesinger (BRA) vs Lucas Santana (BRA)
(6)Rafael Pfister (BRA) vs Joao Fernandes (BRA)
(7)Ivan Castro (BRA) vs Vinicius Botelho (BRA)
Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) vs Claudio Andrade (BRA)
juakos17 is offline  
post #9 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-23-2008, 10:30 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,392
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay] Entry List

Qualifying First Round

(1)Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade (BRA) bye
Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) d. Fernando Albuquerque (BRA) 6-3 7-6(4)
(2)Joao Victor Costa (BRA) bye
Lucas Victolo-Pereira (BRA) d. Thiago Gondim (BRA) 6-1 6-2
(3)Tiago Slonik (BRA) bye
Diogo Cruz (BRA) d. Nicolas Kauer (CHI) 6-1 6-3
(4)Andre Baran (BRA) bye
Andrew Lauret (BRA) d. Gabriel Araujo (BRA) 6-0 6-2
(5)Joao Wiesinger (BRA) d. Thiago Moura Monteiro (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Lucas Santana (BRA) d. Filipe Brandao (BRA) 7-5 6-0
(6)Raphael Pfister (BRA) d. Marlon Oliveira (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Joao Fernandes (BRA) d. Rafael Matos (BRA) 6-1 6-4
(7)Ivan Castro (BRA) d. Bruno Silva (BRA) 6-4 6-0
Vinicius Botelho (BRA) d. Rafael Nieto (BRA) 6-4 2-6 6-0
Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) d. Caio Almeida (BRA) 6-4 7-5
Claudio Andrade (BRA) d. Roberto Lau (CHI) 6-1 6-4

Second Round

Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) d. (1)Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade (BRA) 3-6 7-5 6-3
(2)Joao Victor Costa (BRA) d. Lucas Victolo-Pereira (BRA) 6-4 6-4
(3)Tiago Slonik (BRA) d. Diogo Cruz (BRA) 6-3 6-3
(4)Andre Baran (BRA) d. Andrew Lauret (BRA) 6-2 6-4
(5)Joao Wiesinger (BRA) d. Lucas Santana (BRA) 7-5 6-2
(6)Raphael Pfister (BRA) d. Joao Fernandes (BRA) 7-6(3) 6-4
(7)Ivan Castro (BRA) d. Vinicius Botelho (BRA) 6-0 6-0
Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) d. Claudio Andrade (BRA) 6-2 6-2
Caio_Brasil is offline  
post #10 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-23-2008, 10:35 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,392
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay] Entry List

First Round

(1)Eric Gomes (BRA) vs (Q)Tiago Slonik (BRA)
(Q)Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) vs (WC)Pedro Zanotelli (BRA)
Ricardo Siggia (BRA) vs (Q)João Victor Costa (BRA)
(8)Juan-Pablo Yunis (ARG) vs (WC)Cesare Casali (BRA)
(3)Rodrigo Guidolin (BRA) vs Vittorio Rubino (ITA)
(Q)Ivan-Garcia Castro (BRA) vs Willian Franco (BRA)
Juan-Manuel Romanazzi (ARG) vs (WC)Acyr Bringel Figueiredo (BRA)
(5)Nicolas Santos (BRA) vs Danilo Ferraz (BRA)
(6)Eladio Ribeiro Neto (BRA) vs (Q)Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG)
(Q)João Wiesinger (BRA) vs Rafael Garcia (BRA)
(Q)André Baran (BRA) vs Rodrigo Perez (CHI)
(4)Cristian Benedetti (ARG) vs José Nascimento (BRA)
(7)Juan-Manuel Valverde (ARG) vs Guillermo Duran (ARG)
Matias Saenz (ARG) vs Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)
Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) vs (Q)Raphael Pfister (BRA)
(2)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) vs (WC)José Pereira (BRA)
Caio_Brasil is offline  
post #11 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-23-2008, 10:40 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,392
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay] Entry List

First Round

(1)Matias Saenz/Juan-Pablo Yunis (ARG) vs José Nascimento/Lucas Pereira (BRA)
Cristian Benedetti/Guillermo Duran (ARG) d. André Baran/Willian Franco (BRA) 6-4 7-6(5)
Rafael Garcia/Leonardo Kirche (BRA) d. (WC)Vinicius Botelho/Acyr Bringel Figueiredo (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Rodrigo Perez (CHI)/Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) vs Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)/Martin Montalbetti (ARG)
Juan-Manuel Romanazzi/Juan-Manuel Valverde (ARG) d. (WC)Thiago Gondim/Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) 6-2 6-7(4) (10-6)
João Victor Costa/Nicolas Santos (BRA) d. Vittorio Rubino (ITA)/Pedro Zanotelli (BRA) 7-6(5) 6-3
Diogo Cruz/Eric Gomes (BRA) vs Danilo Ferraz/Raphael Pfister (BRA)
(2)Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade/Ricardo Siggia (BRA) d. (WC)Cesare Casali/Thiago Moura Monteiro (BRA) 6-2 6-2
Caio_Brasil is offline  
post #12 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-24-2008, 11:54 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,392
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay] Main Draw

First Round

(1)Matias Saenz/Juan-Pablo Yunis (ARG) d. José Nascimento/Lucas Pereira (BRA) 6-2 6-3
Cristian Benedetti/Guillermo Duran (ARG) d. André Baran/Willian Franco (BRA) 6-4 7-6(5)
Rafael Garcia/Leonardo Kirche (BRA) d. (WC)Vinicius Botelho/Acyr Bringel Figueiredo (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)/Martin Montalbetti (ARG) d. Rodrigo Perez (CHI)/Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) 6-2 7-5
Juan-Manuel Romanazzi/Juan-Manuel Valverde (ARG) d. (WC)Thiago Gondim/Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) 6-2 6-7(4) (10-6)
João Victor Costa/Nicolas Santos (BRA) d. Vittorio Rubino (ITA)/Pedro Zanotelli (BRA) 7-6(5) 6-3
Diogo Cruz/Eric Gomes (BRA) d. Danilo Ferraz/Raphael Pfister (BRA) 7-6(0) 6-3
(2)Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade/Ricardo Siggia (BRA) d. (WC)Cesare Casali/Thiago Moura Monteiro (BRA) 6-2 6-2

Quarter-finals

(1)Matias Saenz/Juan-Pablo Yunis (ARG) d. Cristian Benedetti/Guillermo Duran (ARG) 7-5 2-6 (10-8)
Rafael Garcia/Leonardo Kirche (BRA) vs Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)/Martin Montalbetti (ARG)
Juan-Manuel Romanazzi/Juan-Manuel Valverde (ARG) vs João Victor Costa/Nicolas Santos (BRA)
Diogo Cruz/Eric Gomes (BRA) d. (2)Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade/Ricardo Siggia (BRA) 6-3 6-4

Last edited by Caio_Brasil; 06-25-2008 at 04:34 PM.
Caio_Brasil is offline  
post #13 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-24-2008, 11:54 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,392
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay] Main Draw

Some singles are already completed, 2 matches missing
Caio_Brasil is offline  
post #14 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-25-2008, 04:34 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 23,392
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay] Main Draw

First Round

(1)Eric Gomes (BRA) vs (Q)Tiago Slonik (BRA)
(Q)Gabriel Wanderley (BRA) vs (WC)Pedro Zanotelli (BRA)
Ricardo Siggia (BRA) d. (Q)João Victor Costa (BRA) 6-1 6-4
(8)Juan-Pablo Yunis (ARG) vs (WC)Cesare Casali (BRA)
(3)Rodrigo Guidolin (BRA) d. Vittorio Rubino (ITA) 6-3 6-1
(Q)Ivan-Garcia Castro (BRA) vs Willian Franco (BRA)
Juan-Manuel Romanazzi (ARG) d. (WC)Acyr Bringel Figueiredo (BRA) 6-3 6-1
Danilo Ferraz (BRA) d. (5)Nicolas Santos (BRA) 6-3 6-4
(6)Eladio Ribeiro Neto (BRA) vs (Q)Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG)
(Q)João Wiesinger (BRA) vs Rafael Garcia (BRA)
(Q)André Baran (BRA) vs Rodrigo Perez (CHI)
(4)Cristian Benedetti (ARG) vs José Nascimento (BRA)
(7)Juan-Manuel Valverde (ARG) d. Guillermo Duran (ARG) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Matias Saenz (ARG) d. Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL) 7-6(2) 6-2
Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU) d. (Q)Raphael Pfister (BRA) 6-3 6-2
(2)Leonardo Kirche (BRA) d. (WC)José Pereira (BRA) 6-4 6-2
Caio_Brasil is offline  
post #15 of 64 (permalink) Old 06-25-2008, 04:41 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Brazil F10 [June 23 - Teresina - Clay] Main Draw

Guidola

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome