Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay] Winner: Adam Vejmelka - MensTennisForums.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 10:31 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay] Winner: Adam Vejmelka

Iran F1
Location: Tehran, Iran
Type: $15K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017884

Entry List
1 VEJMELKA, Adam CZE 327 1
2 MAAMOUN, Mohammed EGY 418 1
3 STANCIK, Jan SVK 458 1
4 RUCKELSHAUSEN, Richard AUT 577 1
5 NAM, Hyun-Woo KOR 590 1
6 SOMOGYI, Alexander SVK 618 1
7 INOYATOV, Murad UZB 750 1
8 GAJJAR, Rohan IND 830 1
9 FILENKOV, Alexei RUS 876 1
10 AKKOYUN, Haluk TUR 1055= 1
11 IDOKO, Candy NGR 1062 2
12 ZORLU, Ergun TUR 1064= 1
13 ALAYLY, Karim LIB 1074= 2
14 KEYSER, Harrison AUS 1240= 4
15 MARQUES, Frederico POR 1247= 2
16 HROMEC, Martin SVK 1277= 1
17 MOHAZEBNIA, Mohammed IRI 1333= 1
18 MITSUHASHI, Junn JPN 1333= 2


Alternates
19 CARRESE, Valerio ITA 1338= 1
20 AGAFONOV, Aleksandr UKR 1431= 3
21 BIKTYAKOV, Rifat UZB 1447= 1
22 RUBINO, Vittorio ITA 1447= 5
23 INZERILLO, Jerome FRA 1464= 4
24 JURIC, Josip CRO 1464= 2
25 MOORE, Ciaran RSA 1476= 1
26 GILLHAM, Troy AUS 1490= 1
27 HORECNY, Matus SVK 1494= 1
28 NDLELA, Mlandeli ZIM 1579= 4
29 SOFYAN, Harutyun ARM 1579= 1
30 AL TAWEEL, Issam SYR 1579= 1
31 SOURI, Omid IRI 1737= 1
32 KAMRAN, Rouzbeh IRI 1737= 1
33 SHAHGHOLI, Anoosha IRI 1737= 1
34 LUSTYK, Jakub CZE 1778= 6
35 BARTH, George USA 1810= 1
36 VUKOV, Stefano CRO 1810= 1
37 ISAEV, Artem RUS 1845 3
Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 10:45 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (1) BYE
Payam USEFI (IRI) BYE
Daryoush SABER (IRI) defeated Ehsan NOURZADE (IRI) 6-4 6-2
Rahil MAKHARIA (IND) BYE
Hayan MAAROUF (SYR) (2) BYE
Manochehr KAMALI (IRI) BYE
Mohammed NIAKI (CAN) defeated Ahmed ABDRABUH (SYR) Walkover
Omid SOURI (IRI) BYE
Ashkan DABIRI (IRI) (3) BYE
Amir SEDGHI NASSAB (IRI) defeated Rouzbeh SADEDDIN (IRI) 4-6 6-2 6-4
Rustam HAJIYEV (AZE) defeated Alireza ETMINAN BASERI (IRI) 6-1 6-2
Amir-Soheil MOHSENI (IRI) BYE
Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM) (4) BYE
Iman GOLMOHAMMDI (IRI) defeated Reza ZAINALZADEH (IRI) 6-0 6-0
Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS) defeated Jakhongir KHAYDAROV (UZB) 6-4 7-6(5)
Arsalan MOHAMMADI (IRI) BYE
Issam AL TAWEEL (SYR) (5) BYE
Sam KAZEMI (IRI) defeated Farhang NEMATI SORKHEH (IRI) 6-0 6-1
Amir VAZIRI (IRI) defeated Michael LEONG (SOL) 6-1 2-6 6-1
Arash TAJROBEKAR (IRI) BYE
Khachatur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) BYE
Farsad SHAHI (IRI) defeated Darioush FAKHARZADEH (IRI) 6-3 6-2
Morteza JAMSHIDI (IRI) defeated Farshid KHODAEI VARPOSHTI (IRI) 4-6 6-1 6-0
Mehrdad SHAHIDIPOUR (IRI) BYE
Nader ZAHEDI (IRI) BYE
Adem OZMERAL (TUR) defeated Jamshid ARVAND (IRI) 6-0 6-0
Akbar TAHERI (IRI) defeated Abdollah MOINI (IRI) 6-2 6-3
Shahin HAKEMI (IRI) BYE
Reza KOHASTANI (IRI) BYE
Seyedali MOEZI (IRI) defeated Ashkan SHAHGHOLI (IRI) 6-2 4-6 2-3 Retired
Mohsen DEHGHANI (IRI) defeated Moosa AGHAYI (IRI) 6-0 6-1
Talat RAHIMOV (AZE) BYE

2nd Round

Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (1) defeated Payam USEFI (IRI) 6-0 6-1
Rahil MAKHARIA (IND) defeated Daryoush SABER (IRI) 6-2 6-3
Hayan MAAROUF (SYR) (2) defeated Manochehr KAMALI (IRI) 6-2 6-0
Mohammed NIAKI (CAN) defeated Omid SOURI (IRI) 1-6 6-1 6-3
Ashkan DABIRI (IRI) (3) defeated Amir SEDGHI NASSAB (IRI) 6-2 6-0
Amir-Soheil MOHSENI (IRI) defeated Rustam HAJIYEV (AZE) 6-2 6-3
Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM) (4) defeated Iman GOLMOHAMMDI (IRI) 6-1 6-2
Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS) defeated Arsalan MOHAMMADI (IRI) 6-2 6-3
Issam AL TAWEEL (SYR) (5) defeated Sam KAZEMI (IRI) 6-1 6-4
Amir VAZIRI (IRI) defeated Arash TAJROBEKAR (IRI) 6-0 6-0
Khachatur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) defeated Farsad SHAHI (IRI) 6-1 4-2 Retired
Morteza JAMSHIDI (IRI) defeated Mehrdad SHAHIDIPOUR (IRI) 7-5 7-5
Adem OZMERAL (TUR) defeated Nader ZAHEDI (IRI) 6-2 6-2
Akbar TAHERI (IRI) defeated Shahin HAKEMI (IRI) 6-0 6-0
Reza KOHASTANI (IRI) defeated Seyedali MOEZI (IRI) 6-1 7-5
Mohsen DEHGHANI (IRI) defeated Talat RAHIMOV (AZE) 6-3 6-2

3rd Round

Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (1) defeated Rahil MAKHARIA (IND) 6-1 6-2
Hayan MAAROUF (SYR) (2) defeated Mohammed NIAKI (CAN) 6-7(4) 6-1 6-3
Ashkan DABIRI (IRI) (3) defeated Amir-Soheil MOHSENI (IRI) 7-5 6-1
Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM) (4) defeated Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Issam AL TAWEEL (SYR) (5) defeated Amir VAZIRI (IRI) 6-4 1-6 6-3
Khachatur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) defeated Morteza JAMSHIDI (IRI) 6-1 6-0
Akbar TAHERI (IRI) defeated Adem OZMERAL (TUR) 6-4 6-1
Reza KOHASTANI (IRI) defeated Mohsen DEHGHANI (IRI) 7-5 4-6 4-1 Retired


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017884

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/1758/qs.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-17-2008 at 11:00 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 10:57 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Shahin KHALEDAN (IRI)
Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) Vs Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB)
Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) Vs Ergun ZORLU (TUR)
Issam AL TAWEEL (SYR) Vs Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (5)
Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (4) Vs Harrison KEYSER (AUS)
Rohan GAJJAR (IND) Vs Khachatur KHACHATRYAN (ARM)
Haluk AKKOYUN (TUR) Vs Candy IDOKO (NGR)
Akbar TAHERI (IRI) Vs Hyun-Woo NAM (KOR) (6)
Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) Vs Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI)
Karim ALAYLY (LIB) Vs Matus HORECNY (SVK)
Hayan MAAROUF (SYR) Vs Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN)
Ciaran MOORE (RSA) Vs Jan STANCIK (SVK) (3)
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (8) Vs Jerome INZERILLO (FRA)
Reza KOHASTANI (IRI) Vs Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM)
Saeed AHMADVAND (IRI) Vs Ashkan DABIRI (IRI)
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) Vs Mohammed MAAMOUN (EGY) (2)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017884

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...8/1758/mds.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-17-2008 at 10:57 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 11:04 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

KEDRYUK (KAZ) / MAAMOUN (EGY) (1) defeated MAKHARIA (IND) / MOORE (RSA) 6-4 6-3
MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) / VEJMELKA (CZE) defeated SABER (IRI) / SHAHGHOLI (IRI) Walkover
AL TAWEEL (SYR) / MAAROUF (SYR) defeated RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) / SOMOGYI (SVK) (3) 3-6 6-4 [10-6]
TAHERI (IRI) / VAZIRI (IRI) defeated IDOKO (NGR) / MARFINSKY (RUS) 4-6 6-3 [10-6]
MOHSENI (IRI) / SOURI (IRI) defeated KEYSER (AUS) / NIAKI (CAN) 6-4 6-2
AKKOYUN (TUR) / ZORLU (TUR) defeated MITSUHASHI (JPN) / NAM (KOR) (4) 7-5 6-2
ALAYLY (LIB) / GAJJAR (IND) defeated BIKTYAKOV (UZB) / INOYATOV (UZB) 6-3 6-4
FILENKOV (RUS) / STANCIK (SVK) (2) defeated AHMADVAND (IRI) / OZMERAL (TUR) 6-1 6-0

Quarterfinal

KEDRYUK (KAZ) / MAAMOUN (EGY) (1) Vs MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) / VEJMELKA (CZE)
AL TAWEEL (SYR) / MAAROUF (SYR) Vs TAHERI (IRI) / VAZIRI (IRI)
MOHSENI (IRI) / SOURI (IRI) Vs AKKOYUN (TUR) / ZORLU (TUR)
ALAYLY (LIB) / GAJJAR (IND) Vs FILENKOV (RUS) / STANCIK (SVK) (2)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017884

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...8/1758/mdd.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-17-2008 at 10:59 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-13-2008, 04:03 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay] Entry List

good luck to Kedriouk at qualies

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017884

edit:to Leong as well

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-13-2008 at 04:14 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-17-2008, 11:01 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay] Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Shahin KHALEDAN (IRI)
Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) Vs Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB)
Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) Vs Ergun ZORLU (TUR)
Issam AL TAWEEL (SYR) Vs Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (5)
Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (4) Vs Harrison KEYSER (AUS)
Rohan GAJJAR (IND) Vs Khachatur KHACHATRYAN (ARM)
Haluk AKKOYUN (TUR) Vs Candy IDOKO (NGR)
Akbar TAHERI (IRI) Vs Hyun-Woo NAM (KOR) (6)
Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) Vs Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI)
Karim ALAYLY (LIB) Vs Matus HORECNY (SVK)
Hayan MAAROUF (SYR) Vs Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN)
Ciaran MOORE (RSA) Vs Jan STANCIK (SVK) (3)
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (8) Vs Jerome INZERILLO (FRA)
Reza KOHASTANI (IRI) Vs Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM)
Saeed AHMADVAND (IRI) Vs Ashkan DABIRI (IRI)
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) Vs Mohammed MAAMOUN (EGY) (2)



Horecny

good luck to Vejmelka, Stancik, Somogyi, Inoyatov, Idoko, Kedriouk
Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-17-2008, 02:48 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Shahin KHALEDAN (IRI) 6-1 6-1
Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) defeated Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) 6-3 6-4
Ergun ZORLU (TUR) defeated Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) 6-2 6-2
Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (5) defeated Issam AL TAWEEL (SYR) 6-4 6-2
Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (4) defeated Harrison KEYSER (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Rohan GAJJAR (IND) defeated Khachatur KHACHATRYAN (ARM) 6-2 6-1
Haluk AKKOYUN (TUR) defeated Candy IDOKO (NGR) 6-2 7-5
Hyun-Woo NAM (KOR) (6) defeated Akbar TAHERI (IRI) 6-1 6-1
Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) defeated Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) 7-5 6-2
Karim ALAYLY (LIB) defeated Matus HORECNY (SVK) 6-4 7-5
Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) defeated Hayan MAAROUF (SYR) 6-4 6-0
Jan STANCIK (SVK) (3) defeated Ciaran MOORE (RSA) 6-1 6-2
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (8) defeated Morteza JAMSHIDI (IRI) 6-0 6-1
Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM) defeated Reza KOHASTANI (IRI) 6-1 6-0
Saeed AHMADVAND (IRI) defeated Ashkan DABIRI (IRI) 7-5 6-0
Mohammed MAAMOUN (EGY) (2) defeated Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) 6-4 6-1

2nd Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB)
Ergun ZORLU (TUR) Vs Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (5)
Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (4) Vs Rohan GAJJAR (IND)
Haluk AKKOYUN (TUR) Vs Hyun-Woo NAM (KOR) (6)
Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) Vs Karim ALAYLY (LIB)
Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) Vs Jan STANCIK (SVK) (3)
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (8) Vs Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM)
Saeed AHMADVAND (IRI) Vs Mohammed MAAMOUN (EGY) (2)
Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-18-2008, 12:55 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) 6-2 6-0
Ergun ZORLU (TUR) Vs Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (5)
Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (4) defeated Rohan GAJJAR (IND) 7-6(7) 6-2
Haluk AKKOYUN (TUR) Vs Hyun-Woo NAM (KOR) (6)
Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) defeated Karim ALAYLY (LIB) 6-2 6-2
Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) defeated Jan STANCIK (SVK) (3) 6-2 6-3
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (8) Vs Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM)
Mohammed MAAMOUN (EGY) (2) defeated Saeed AHMADVAND (IRI) 6-0 6-3


Vejmelka, Somogyi, Kedryuk, M. Maamoun
Stancik
Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-19-2008, 03:01 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Rifat BIKTYAKOV (UZB) 6-2 6-0
Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (5) defeated Ergun ZORLU (TUR) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-3
Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (4) defeated Rohan GAJJAR (IND) 7-6(7) 6-2
Haluk AKKOYUN (TUR) defeated Hyun-Woo NAM (KOR) (6) 6-4 6-4
Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) defeated Karim ALAYLY (LIB) 6-2 6-2
Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) defeated Jan STANCIK (SVK) (3) 6-2 6-3
Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM) defeated Murad INOYATOV (UZB) (8) 1-6 6-2 6-4
Mohammed MAAMOUN (EGY) (2) defeated Saeed AHMADVAND (IRI) 6-0 6-3

Quarterfinal

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (5)
Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (4) Vs Haluk AKKOYUN (TUR)
Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) Vs Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN)
Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM) Vs Mohammed MAAMOUN (EGY) (2)

---------------------------

Quarterfinal

KEDRYUK (KAZ) / MAAMOUN (EGY) (1) defeated MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) / VEJMELKA (CZE) 7-6(3) 6-4
AL TAWEEL (SYR) / MAAROUF (SYR) defeated TAHERI (IRI) / VAZIRI (IRI) 6-3 7-5
AKKOYUN (TUR) / ZORLU (TUR) defeated MOHSENI (IRI) / SOURI (IRI) 7-5 6-2
FILENKOV (RUS) / STANCIK (SVK) (2) defeated ALAYLY (LIB) / GAJJAR (IND) 5-7 6-3 [10-5]

Semifinal

KEDRYUK (KAZ) / MAAMOUN (EGY) (1) Vs AL TAWEEL (SYR) / MAAROUF (SYR)
AKKOYUN (TUR) / ZORLU (TUR) Vs FILENKOV (RUS) / STANCIK (SVK) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #10 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-20-2008, 04:24 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Richard RUCKELSHAUSEN (AUT) (5) 6-4 7-6(1)
Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (4) defeated Haluk AKKOYUN (TUR) 6-4 6-4
Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) defeated Alexander SOMOGYI (SVK) (7) 7-5 6-0
Mohammed MAAMOUN (EGY) (2) defeated Harutyun SOFYAN (ARM) 6-2 6-2

Semifinal

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) Vs Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (4)
Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) Vs Mohammed MAAMOUN (EGY) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-22-2008, 02:27 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Iran F1 [June 16 - Tehran - Clay] Main Draw

Semifinal

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ) (4) 7-6(8) 6-1
Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) defeated Mohammed MAAMOUN (EGY) (2) 6-4 6-0

Final

Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) (1) defeated Junn MITSUHASHI (JPN) 6-4 6-2

Vejmelka
----------------------

Semifinal

KEDRYUK (KAZ) / MAAMOUN (EGY) (1) defeated AL TAWEEL (SYR) / MAAROUF (SYR) 7-5 6-2
AKKOYUN (TUR) / ZORLU (TUR) defeated FILENKOV (RUS) / STANCIK (SVK) (2) 7-6(4) 6-3

Final

KEDRYUK (KAZ) / MAAMOUN (EGY) (1) defeated AKKOYUN (TUR) / ZORLU (TUR) 6-4 7-6(2)

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome