Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Winner: Thiemo de Bakker - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 11:05 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Winner: Thiemo de Bakker

Netherlands F2
Location: Alkmaar, Netherlands
Type: $15K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017549
website: http://www.toernooi.nl/sport/tournam...ookieSupport=1
www.toptennis.nl

Entry List
1 MASSON, Jeroen BEL 375 1
2 DESEIN, Niels BEL 386 1
3 VAN DER DUIM, Antal NED 430 1
4 SAVIC, David SRB 435 1
5 MERTENS, Yannick BEL 513 1
6 JEANCLAUDE, Frederic FRA 543 1
7 WAUTERS, Stefan BEL 557 1
8 AUTHOM, Maxime BEL 561 1
9 PAIRE, Benoit FRA 594 1
10 DUPUY, Baptiste FRA 626 1
11 SCHOOREL, Thomas NED 654 1
12 KRETSCHMER, Gero GER 660 2
13 KAROL, Dusan CZE 711 2
14 PLOTNIY, Andrei RUS 757 1
15 PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, Hans CHI 783 1
16 LUCASSEN, Peter NED 837 1
17 GOMEZ-PINTER, Adolfo ESP 877 2
18 KONECNY, Michal CZE 896 1


Alternates
19 VAN DER VALK, Bas NED 985 1
20 STEINBERGER, Peter GER 1002= 4
21 DEDEN, Kevin GER 1053 1
22 SPIR, Juan-Carlos COL 1087 1
23 BLOM, Alexander AHO 1096 1
24 PENAUD, Alexandre FRA 1103= 3
25 DE RIJKE, Remko NED 1124 1
26 HAMARD, Antoine FRA 1126= 2
27 SIKORA, Adrian SVK 1129 4
28 TORRONI, Giulio ITA 1157= 4
29 RICE, David GBR 1181= 1
30 MILTON, Joshua GBR 1187 1
31 SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal CHI 1204= 1
32 MEIJER, Michel NED 1213= 1
33 NYLEN, David SWE 1217= 5
34 VAN DER VAART, Leander NED 1240= 1
35 KOSLER, Jiri CZE 1245= 4
36 SILVEIRA, Renato BRA 1249 4
37 NIESTEN, Miliaan NED 1280= 1
38 OOSTDAM, Roel NED 1290= 1
39 ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC, Holger GER 1362= 1
40 FRANTZEN, Romano NED 1390= 1
41 DE SCHEPPER, Kenny FRA 1390= 2
42 BONAMI, Maxime FRA 1407= 5
43 FRANSEN, Stephan NED 1461= 1
44 LUSTYK, Jakub CZE 1778= 5
45 ZOUTENDIJK, Arko NED 1778= 1
46 VUKOV, Stefano CRO 1810= 6

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-18-2008 at 02:16 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 11:52 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (1) BYE
Scott LIEBERMAN (USA) BYE
Matthijs BOLSIUS (NED) BYE
Matt BRUNNER (USA) BYE
Alexander BLOM (AHO) (2) BYE
Yan SABANIN (RUS) BYE
Philippe OUDSHOORN (NED) defeated Gregor OPFERMAN (GER) 6-0 6-2
Gregory ESPINOSA (FRA) BYE
David RICE (GBR) (3) BYE
Artem GORBACHEVSKIY (RUS) BYE
Robin CAMBIER (BEL) BYE
Jereon CAMFFERMAN (NED) BYE
Joshua MILTON (GBR) (4) BYE
Zar LASAHIDO (INA) BYE
Jose-Manuel GARCIA-VIGARA (ESP) BYE
Fabian SPAAR (SUI) BYE
Jurgen ZOPP (EST) (5) BYE
Kristof LYBEER (BEL) BYE
Stanislav GLUKHOV (RUS) defeated James MOYE (USA) 6-1 6-4
Franko ZIVKOVIC-LAURENTA (NED) BYE
Miliaan NIESTEN (NED) (6) BYE
Johannes PULSFORT (GER) BYE
Mark FYNN (ZIM) defeated Andrey DERYAGIN (RUS) 6-0 6-2
Julien LORENZ (GER) BYE
Roel OOSTDAM (NED) (7) BYE
Jan GULER (SUI) BYE
Evthimios KARALIOLIOS (NED) defeated Giordy BARON (NED) 6-4 2-6 6-1
Romano FRANTZEN (NED) (9) BYE
Jiri KOSLER (CZE) (8) BYE
Alex SANDERS (AUS) BYE
Christoph RADECKE (GER) defeated Jonas MERCKX (BEL) 6-2 7-5
Ismar TAHIROVIC (BEL) BYE

2nd Round

Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (1) defeated Scott LIEBERMAN (USA) 6-1 6-1
Matthijs BOLSIUS (NED) defeated Matt BRUNNER (USA) 6-1 6-2
Alexander BLOM (AHO) (2) defeated Yan SABANIN (RUS) 6-1 4-6 6-2
Philippe OUDSHOORN (NED) defeated Gregory ESPINOSA (FRA) 6-1 3-6 7-6(3)
David RICE (GBR) (3) defeated Artem GORBACHEVSKIY (RUS) 6-0 6-1
Jereon CAMFFERMAN (NED) defeated Robin CAMBIER (BEL) 3-6 6-1 6-2
Joshua MILTON (GBR) (4) defeated Zar LASAHIDO (INA) 4-6 7-6(6) 6-0
Jose-Manuel GARCIA-VIGARA (ESP) defeated Fabian SPAAR (SUI) 7-5 6-2
Jurgen ZOPP (EST) (5) defeated Kristof LYBEER (BEL) 6-3 7-5
Franko ZIVKOVIC-LAURENTA (NED) defeated Stanislav GLUKHOV (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Johannes PULSFORT (GER) defeated Miliaan NIESTEN (NED) (6) 2-6 7-6(0) 6-3
Julien LORENZ (GER) defeated Mark FYNN (ZIM) 6-1 7-6(4)
Roel OOSTDAM (NED) (7) defeated Jan GULER (SUI) 7-6(2) 6-0
Romano FRANTZEN (NED) (9) defeated Evthimios KARALIOLIOS (NED) 6-4 6-2
Jiri KOSLER (CZE) (8) defeated Alex SANDERS (AUS) 6-1 4-2 Retired
Christoph RADECKE (GER) defeated Ismar TAHIROVIC (BEL) 6-3 6-2

3rd Round

Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (1) defeated Matthijs BOLSIUS (NED) 6-1 6-3
Alexander BLOM (AHO) (2) defeated Philippe OUDSHOORN (NED) 6-3 6-2
David RICE (GBR) (3) defeated Jereon CAMFFERMAN (NED) 6-1 6-2
Joshua MILTON (GBR) (4) defeated Jose-Manuel GARCIA-VIGARA (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Jurgen ZOPP (EST) (5) defeated Franko ZIVKOVIC-LAURENTA (NED) 6-2 6-0
Johannes PULSFORT (GER) defeated Julien LORENZ (GER) 1-6 6-3 7-6(0)
Roel OOSTDAM (NED) (7) defeated Romano FRANTZEN (NED) (9) 6-4 6-4
Christoph RADECKE (GER) defeated Jiri KOSLER (CZE) (8) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-5


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017549

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...008/800/qs.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-17-2008 at 12:37 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 11:58 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Jeroen MASSON (BEL) (1) defeated Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 7-6(1) 7-5
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) defeated Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-1
Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) defeated Adolfo GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (7) defeated Dusan KAROL (CZE) 6-0 6-2
Melle VAN GEMERDEN (NED) defeated Yannick MERTENS (BEL) (4) 6-4 6-2
Christoph RADECKE (GER) defeated Jiri KOSLER (CZE) 3-6 6-4 7-6(2)
Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) defeated Joshua MILTON (GBR) 6-4 7-5
Stefan WAUTERS (BEL) (8) defeated Alexander BLOM (AHO) 7-6(7) 6-1
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (6) defeated Johannes PULSFORT (GER) 6-0 6-1
Remko DE RIJKE (NED) defeated Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) 6-2 6-3
Jurgen ZOPP (EST) defeated Bas VAN DER VALK (NED) 7-5 6-0
Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED) (3)defeated Benoit PAIRE (FRA) 6-2 3-6 6-3
David SAVIC (SRB) (5) defeated Peter LUCASSEN (NED) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Michel MEIJER (NED) defeated David RICE (GBR) 2-6 7-5 7-5
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) defeated Stephan FRANSEN (NED) 6-4 6-2
Niels DESEIN (BEL) (2) defeated Roel OOSTDAM (NED) 7-5 6-1


2nd Round

Jeroen MASSON (BEL) (1) defeated Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) 6-2 6-2
Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (7) defeated Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) 6-1 6-0
Melle VAN GEMERDEN (NED) defeated Christoph RADECKE (GER) 6-3 6-0
Stefan WAUTERS (BEL) (8) defeated Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) 6-4 6-3
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (6) defeated Remko DE RIJKE (NED) 6-4 6-2
Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED) (3) defeated Jurgen ZOPP (EST) 6-0 7-5
David SAVIC (SRB) (5) defeated Michel MEIJER (NED) 6-4 6-3
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) defeated Niels DESEIN (BEL) (2) 6-2 7-5

Quarterfinal

Jeroen MASSON (BEL) (1) Vs Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (7)
Melle VAN GEMERDEN (NED) Vs Stefan WAUTERS (BEL) (8)
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (6) Vs Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED) (3)
David SAVIC (SRB) (5) Vs Gero KRETSCHMER (GER)




http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017549

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/800/mds.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-20-2008 at 04:00 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-04-2008, 12:05 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

KAROL (CZE) / MERTENS (BEL) (1) BYE
KOSLER (CZE) / ZOPP (EST) defeated MEIJER (NED) / VAN DER VALK (NED) 4-6 6-4 [10-5]
GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) / PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) (3) BYE
FRANSEN (NED) / FRANTZEN (NED) defeated BLOM (AHO) / VAN GEMERDEN (NED) 7-5 7-5
BRUGGELING (NED) / SCHOOREL (NED) defeated SAVIC (SRB) / VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) 6-3 6-4
MILTON (GBR) / RICE (GBR) (4) defeated DERYAGIN (RUS) / SABANIN (RUS) Walkover
DUPUY (FRA) / JEANCLAUDE (FRA) defeated FYNN (ZIM) / VAN DE BOVENKAMP (NED) Walkover
DESEIN (BEL) / MASSON (BEL) (2) BYE

Quarterfinal

KAROL (CZE) / MERTENS (BEL) (1) defeated KOSLER (CZE) / ZOPP (EST) 6-2 6-0
FRANSEN (NED) / FRANTZEN (NED) defeated GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) / PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) (3) 6-3 6-0
BRUGGELING (NED) / SCHOOREL (NED) defeated MILTON (GBR) / RICE (GBR) (4) 7-6(6) 6-3
DESEIN (BEL) / MASSON (BEL) (2) defeated DUPUY (FRA) / JEANCLAUDE (FRA) 6-3 6-0

Semifinal

KAROL (CZE) / MERTENS (BEL) (1) Vs FRANSEN (NED) / FRANTZEN (NED)
BRUGGELING (NED) / SCHOOREL (NED) Vs DESEIN (BEL) / MASSON (BEL) (2)




http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017549

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/800/mdd.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-20-2008 at 03:59 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-14-2008, 11:34 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Entry List

good luck to Kosler and local players at qualies

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017549
Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-17-2008, 12:39 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Jeroen MASSON (BEL) (1) Vs Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS)
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) defeated Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-1
Adolfo GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) Vs Baptiste DUPUY (FRA)
Dusan KAROL (CZE) Vs Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (7)
Yannick MERTENS (BEL) (4) Vs Melle VAN GEMERDEN (NED)
Christoph RADECKE (GER) defeated Jiri KOSLER (CZE) 3-6 6-4 7-6(2)
Joshua MILTON (GBR) Vs Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI)
Alexander BLOM (AHO) Vs Stefan WAUTERS (BEL) (8)
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (6) defeated Johannes PULSFORT (GER) 6-0 6-1
Remko DE RIJKE (NED) Vs Maxime AUTHOM (BEL)
Jurgen ZOPP (EST) Vs Bas VAN DER VALK (NED)
Benoit PAIRE (FRA) Vs Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED) (3)
David SAVIC (SRB) (5) defeated Peter LUCASSEN (NED) 6-3 3-6 6-4
David RICE (GBR) Vs Michel MEIJER (NED)
Stephan FRANSEN (NED) Vs Gero KRETSCHMER (GER)
Roel OOSTDAM (NED) Vs Niels DESEIN (BEL) (2)

Schoorel, Kosler
good luck to Podlipnik, Karol, Zopp and local players
Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-18-2008, 11:22 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Jeroen MASSON (BEL) (1) defeated Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 7-6(1) 7-5
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) defeated Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-1
Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) defeated Adolfo GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (7) defeated Dusan KAROL (CZE) 6-0 6-2
Melle VAN GEMERDEN (NED) defeated Yannick MERTENS (BEL) (4) 6-4 6-2
Christoph RADECKE (GER) defeated Jiri KOSLER (CZE) 3-6 6-4 7-6(2)
Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) defeated Joshua MILTON (GBR) 6-4 7-5
Stefan WAUTERS (BEL) (8) defeated Alexander BLOM (AHO) 7-6(7) 6-1
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (6) defeated Johannes PULSFORT (GER) 6-0 6-1
Remko DE RIJKE (NED) defeated Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) 6-2 6-3
Jurgen ZOPP (EST) Vs Bas VAN DER VALK (NED)
Benoit PAIRE (FRA) Vs Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED) (3)
David SAVIC (SRB) (5) defeated Peter LUCASSEN (NED) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Michel MEIJER (NED) defeated David RICE (GBR) 2-6 7-5 7-5
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) defeated Stephan FRANSEN (NED) 6-4 6-2
Niels DESEIN (BEL) (2) defeated Roel OOSTDAM (NED) 7-5 6-1

2nd Round

Jeroen MASSON (BEL) (1) Vs Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED)
Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) Vs Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (7)
Melle VAN GEMERDEN (NED) Vs Christoph RADECKE (GER)
Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) Vs Stefan WAUTERS (BEL) (8)
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (6) Vs Remko DE RIJKE (NED)
David SAVIC (SRB) (5) Vs Michel MEIJER (NED)
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) Vs Niels DESEIN (BEL) (2)
Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-18-2008, 02:16 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round - Wednesday
Zopp (EST) d. van der Valk (NED) 7-5 6-0

http://www.toernooi.nl/sport/matches...=2008&m=6&d=18
Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-18-2008, 03:12 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Melle VAN GEMERDEN (NED) d. Christoph RADECKE (GER) 6-3 6-0
Zirconek is offline  
post #10 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-18-2008, 06:00 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round
Thiemo De Bakker [3] d. Benoit Paire 6-2 3-6 6-3
Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-18-2008, 06:02 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Main Draw

1st Round

Jeroen MASSON (BEL) (1) defeated Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 7-6(1) 7-5
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) defeated Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-1
Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) defeated Adolfo GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (7) defeated Dusan KAROL (CZE) 6-0 6-2
Melle VAN GEMERDEN (NED) defeated Yannick MERTENS (BEL) (4) 6-4 6-2
Christoph RADECKE (GER) defeated Jiri KOSLER (CZE) 3-6 6-4 7-6(2)
Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) defeated Joshua MILTON (GBR) 6-4 7-5
Stefan WAUTERS (BEL) (8) defeated Alexander BLOM (AHO) 7-6(7) 6-1
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (6) defeated Johannes PULSFORT (GER) 6-0 6-1
Remko DE RIJKE (NED) defeated Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) 6-2 6-3
Jurgen ZOPP (EST) defeated Bas VAN DER VALK (NED) 7-5 6-0
Thiemo DE BAKKER (NED) (3)defeated Benoit PAIRE (FRA) 6-2 3-6 6-3
David SAVIC (SRB) (5) defeated Peter LUCASSEN (NED) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Michel MEIJER (NED) defeated David RICE (GBR) 2-6 7-5 7-5
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) defeated Stephan FRANSEN (NED) 6-4 6-2
Niels DESEIN (BEL) (2) defeated Roel OOSTDAM (NED) 7-5 6-1

2nd Round

Jeroen MASSON (BEL) (1) Vs Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) in progress
Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) Vs Frederic JEANCLAUDE (FRA) (7)
Melle VAN GEMERDEN (NED) defeated Christoph RADECKE (GER) 6-3 6-0
Hans PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO (CHI) Vs Stefan WAUTERS (BEL) (8)
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) (6) defeated Remko DE RIJKE (NED) 6-4 6-2
David SAVIC (SRB) (5) defeated Michel MEIJER (NED) 6-4 6-3
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) Vs Niels DESEIN (BEL) (2)
Zirconek is offline  
post #12 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-18-2008, 07:18 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Main Draw

2nd Round

Jeroen MASSON (BEL) (1) defeated Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) 6-2 6-2
Zirconek is offline  
post #13 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-18-2008, 08:09 PM
Registered User
 
Alonsofz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: La Serena, Chile.
Age: 25
Posts: 11,918
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Main Draw

vamos Hans

GonzálezMassúCapdevilleGarcíaPodlipnikParadaPeraltaAguilarBaghdatisSantoroHewittMalo
UrzúaHornaGaudioNishikoriQureshiBopannaCalleriPérezEstrellaSaavedraSchwankRivera

If you like tennis and speak spanish enter here!
Alonsofz is offline  
post #14 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-18-2008, 09:15 PM
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 31
Posts: 77,351
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Main Draw

Peter
Thomas
Tim

Melle

BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Basilashvili|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Cuevas |Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos
Granollers|Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Mannarino
Menendez|Mitchell|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Rober t|Rubin|Smyczek|J. Sousa|Weintraub

CooCooCachoo is offline  
post #15 of 29 (permalink) Old 06-19-2008, 12:05 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Etiopia
Posts: 1,615
                     
Re: Netherlands F2 [June 16 - Alkmaar - Clay] Main Draw

Alexander

My favs.
.Agassi.Chang.Sampras.Ferreira.Kafelnikof.Bjorkman .Pioline.

.Kuerten.Federer.Gaudio.Coria.Santoro.Gasquet.Araz i.Qureshi.Bopanna.
Calleri.Pella.Collarini.Estrella.Zeballos.Safin.Lo pez.Rochus.Malisse


.Wayne & Byron Black.T Martin.TJohansson.Vilas.Clerc.Jaite.
Haile Selassie is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome