Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife)- Hard] Winner: Jean-Noel Insausti - MensTennisForums.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 09:46 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife)- Hard] Winner: Jean-Noel Insausti

Spain F24
Location: Santa Cruz, Tenerife, Spain
Type: $10K
Surface: hard (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017546
website: www.teniscanarias.com
http://tenispain.com/tenispain/torne...a=ESP&&an=2008

Entry List
1 COLL-RIUDAVETS, Ignacio ESP 476 1
2 YSERN, Pierrick FRA 505 1
3 REXACH-ITOIZ, Carlos ESP 514 1
4 CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro ESP 518 1
5 VILOCA-PUIG, Juan-Albert ESP 572 1
6 MARSE-VIDRI, Jordi ESP 586 1
7 DIAZ-VENTURA, David ESP 592 1
8 LEJNIEKS, Karlis LAT 642 1
9 JAKUPOVIC, Alexander GRE 648 1
10 IANNUZZI, Enrico ITA 655 1
11 MARTIN-ADALIA, Pablo ESP 666 1
12 COCO, Rudy FRA 672 1
13 FISCHER, Holger GER 747 1
14 INSAUSTI, Jean-Noel FRA 751 1
15 $ GUTIERREZ-FERROL, Sergio ESP 768 1
16 CHECA-CALVO, Jose ESP 840 1
17 CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ, David ESP 843 1
18 ALONSO-CAMPOS, Angel ESP 868 1


Alternates
19 BOJE-ORDONEZ, Agustin ESP 878 1
20 OLLIVIER-BAQUERO, David ESP 921 1
21 SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi ESP 957 1
22 CERVANTES-HUEGUN, Inigo ESP 994 1
23 WARD, Alexander GBR 998= 1
24 GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, Gerard ESP 1033 1
25 GONZALEZ-DE CUETO, Carlos ESP 1099 1
26 MARTIN-VELEZ, Antonio ESP 1109= 1
27 HAMARD, Antoine FRA 1126= 4
28 FAVA, Andrea ITA 1132 5
29 VIVANCO-GUZMAN, Andoni ESP 1237= 1
30 PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE, Marcelo ESP 1242 1
31 SILVEIRA, Renato BRA 1249 2
32 GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ, Abraham ESP 1252= 1
33 DORFLER, Matthias GER 1263= 1
34 BAYET, Baptiste FRA 1280= 3
35 LEMKE, James AUS 1296= 6
36 ALCORTA-OLARRA, Guillermo ESP 1327= 1
37 BARLOW, Philip GBR 1327= 3
38 RODRIGUEZ-ALONSO, Roberto ESP 1431= 4
39 GOMEZ-HERRERA, Carlos ESP 1431= 1
40 PENADES-SANZ, Santiago ESP 1447= 1
41 HERNANDEZ-AGUILA, Abel ESP 1488= 1
42 MORENTE-GEMAS, Ignacio ESP 1494= 1
43 LOPEZ VICO, Juan ESP 1494= 1
44 GOVAERTS, Bart BEL 1494= 1
45 VILLACORTA-ALONSO, Ricardo ESP 1494= 1
46 NDLELA, Mlandeli ZIM 1579= 5
47 BEUQUE, Nicolas FRA 1579= 2
48 PADILLA-JEREZ, Javier ESP 1673= 1
49 DIEZ, Steven ESP 1830= 1

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-17-2008 at 11:56 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 09:53 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife) TBC- Hard]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (1) BYE
Piotr STEFANIAK (POL) BYE
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) defeated Narciso REYES-RYGH (ESP) 6-4 6-1
Arzhang DERAKHSHANI (USA) BYE
Antonio MARTIN-VELEZ (ESP) (2) BYE
Pablo BERNAL LINDE (ESP) defeated Luis ROY (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Alejandro QUINTANA (ESP) BYE
Guillermo GOMEZ-DIAZ (ESP) BYE
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) (3) BYE
Stefan PEREZ-SENENT (ESP) BYE
Robert GRZYBEK (POL) defeated Carlos ARINO (ESP) 6-0 6-0
David CATALA-VELASCO (ESP) BYE
Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (4) BYE
Juan-Manuel MELIAN-PUIGVENTOS (ESP) BYE
Sergio DE LA FUENTE-RAMOS (ESP) defeated Oleksandr KAZAKOV (UKR) 5-7 6-3 6-2
Guillermo SAHAGUN (MEX) BYE
Matthias DORFLER (GER) (5) BYE
Allen PEREL (AUS) defeated Pablo Ricardo RODEIRO (ESP) 6-4 7-5
Jeremy SWYNGEDOUW (BEL) defeated Ignacio ARROYO COLOGAN (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Ignacio MORENTE-GEMAS (ESP) (10) BYE
Santiago PENADES-SANZ (ESP) (6) BYE
Javier VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ (ESP) BYE
Jrek BIENKOWSKI (POL) defeated Micha Jonathan WINKLER (SUI) 4-6 6-4 7-6(6)
Alexey IREMASHVILI (RUS) (9) BYE
Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) (7) BYE
Oriol HERNANDEZ-PASTOR (ESP) defeated Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 7-5 6-1
Satoshi SUZUKI (JPN) defeated Adria LOZANO-GALEA (ESP) 6-4 6-2
Javier PADILLA-JEREZ (ESP) (11) BYE
Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) (8) BYE
Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) BYE
Borja ZARCO (ESP) defeated Balraj SOHAL (GBR) 6-0 6-1
Steven DIEZ (ESP) (12) BYE

2nd Round

Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (1) defeated Piotr STEFANIAK (POL) 6-3 6-0
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) defeated Arzhang DERAKHSHANI (USA) 6-0 6-1
Antonio MARTIN-VELEZ (ESP) (2) defeated Pablo BERNAL LINDE (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Guillermo GOMEZ-DIAZ (ESP) defeated Alejandro QUINTANA (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) (3) defeated Stefan PEREZ-SENENT (ESP) 6-0 1-0 Retired
David CATALA-VELASCO (ESP) defeated Robert GRZYBEK (POL) 6-2 6-2
Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (4) defeated Juan-Manuel MELIAN-PUIGVENTOS (ESP) 6-2 3-6 6-1
Guillermo SAHAGUN (MEX) defeated Sergio DE LA FUENTE-RAMOS (ESP) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3
Matthias DORFLER (GER) (5) defeated Allen PEREL (AUS) 7-5 1-0 Retired
Ignacio MORENTE-GEMAS (ESP) (10) defeated Jeremy SWYNGEDOUW (BEL) 6-4 2-0 Retired
Javier VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ (ESP) defeated Santiago PENADES-SANZ (ESP) (6) 1-6 7-5 6-4
Alexey IREMASHVILI (RUS) (9) defeated Jrek BIENKOWSKI (POL) 6-4 7-5
Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) (7) defeated Oriol HERNANDEZ-PASTOR (ESP) 6-3 6-0
Javier PADILLA-JEREZ (ESP) (11) defeated Satoshi SUZUKI (JPN) 6-1 6-1
Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) (8) defeated Adam MAJCHROWICZ (POL) 6-0 6-4
Borja ZARCO (ESP) defeated Steven DIEZ (ESP) (12) 6-4 6-2

3rd Round

Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (1) defeated Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(4)
Guillermo GOMEZ-DIAZ (ESP) defeated Antonio MARTIN-VELEZ (ESP) (2) 6-3 6-1
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) (3) defeated David CATALA-VELASCO (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) (4) defeated Guillermo SAHAGUN (MEX) 6-2 6-0
Matthias DORFLER (GER) (5) defeated Ignacio MORENTE-GEMAS (ESP) (10) 1-6 6-3 6-2
Javier VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ (ESP) defeated Alexey IREMASHVILI (RUS) (9) 6-3 7-6(5)
Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) (7) defeated Javier PADILLA-JEREZ (ESP) (11) 6-2 4-1 Retired
Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) (8) defeated Borja ZARCO (ESP) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017546

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/1703/qs.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-17-2008 at 11:58 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 09:55 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife) TBC- Hard]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Ignacio COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) (1) Vs Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP)
Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) Vs David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP)
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) defeated Enrico IANNUZZI (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) Vs Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) (7)
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) (3) defeated Holger FISCHER (GER) 6-4 6-2
Alexander WARD (GBR) Vs David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP)
Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Angel ALONSO-CAMPOS (ESP) 6-1 7-5
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) Vs Jordi MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (6)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (8) defeated Agustin GONZALEZ-MARTIN (ESP) 6-1 6-4
Javier VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ (ESP) Vs Rudy COCO (FRA)
Abel RINCON-VAZQUEZ (ESP) defeated Pablo ROMERO-ALVAREZ (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Guillermo GOMEZ-DIAZ (ESP) Vs Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (4)
Jean-Noel INSAUSTI (FRA) defeated Carlos REXACH-ITOIZ (ESP) (5) 6-3 6-2
Juan Pablo DE PAIZ FERRER (ESP) Vs Inigo CERVANTES-HUEGUN (ESP)
Matthias DORFLER (GER) Vs Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP)
Pierrick YSERN (FRA) (2) defeated Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) 6-4 6-2

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099820

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...8/1703/mds.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-17-2008 at 11:57 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #4 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-03-2008, 09:56 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife) TBC- Hard]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) / MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (1) BYE
BIENKOWSKI (POL) / MAJCHROWICZ (POL) defeated MARTIN-VELEZ (ESP) / REYES-RYGH (ESP) 7-6(1) 7-6(4)
IANNUZZI (ITA) / JAKUPOVIC (GRE) (3) Vs INSAUSTI (FRA) / YSERN (FRA)
ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) / VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) Vs CERVANTES-HUEGUN (ESP) / SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP)
OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) / REXACH-ITOIZ (ESP) defeated MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) / SWYNGEDOUW (BEL) 6-1 6-1
COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) / GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (4) defeated DERAKHSHANI (USA) / KAZAKOV (UKR) 6-0 6-2
MORENTE-GEMAS (ESP) / VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ (ESP) defeated GRZYBEK (POL) / STEFANIAK (POL) 6-2 6-3
CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) / CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (2) defeated ALONSO-CAMPOS (ESP) / GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-4

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099821

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...8/1703/mdd.pdf

Last edited by Zirconek; 06-17-2008 at 11:57 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-17-2008, 11:59 AM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife) TBC- Hard] Entry List

1st Round

Ignacio COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) (1) Vs Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP)
Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) Vs David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP)
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) defeated Enrico IANNUZZI (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) Vs Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) (7)
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) (3) defeated Holger FISCHER (GER) 6-4 6-2
Alexander WARD (GBR) Vs David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP)
Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Angel ALONSO-CAMPOS (ESP) 6-1 7-5
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) Vs Jordi MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (6)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (8) defeated Agustin GONZALEZ-MARTIN (ESP) 6-1 6-4
Javier VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ (ESP) Vs Rudy COCO (FRA)
Abel RINCON-VAZQUEZ (ESP) defeated Pablo ROMERO-ALVAREZ (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Guillermo GOMEZ-DIAZ (ESP) Vs Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (4)
Jean-Noel INSAUSTI (FRA) defeated Carlos REXACH-ITOIZ (ESP) (5) 6-3 6-2
Juan Pablo DE PAIZ FERRER (ESP) Vs Inigo CERVANTES-HUEGUN (ESP)
Matthias DORFLER (GER) Vs Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP)
Pierrick YSERN (FRA) (2) defeated Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) 6-4 6-2
Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-17-2008, 12:00 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife) TBC- Hard] Entry List

Qualifying Draw

1st Round


Arzhang DERAKHSHANI (USA) BYE


2nd Round


Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) defeated Arzhang DERAKHSHANI (USA) 6-0 6-1


Derakhshani
the guy who lost to Dee
Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-17-2008, 05:50 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife)- Hard] Main Draw

1st Round

Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) defeated Ignacio COLL-RIUDAVETS (ESP) (1) 6-3 7-6(2)
David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) defeated Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) 6-3 3-6 6-3
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) defeated Enrico IANNUZZI (ITA) 6-3 6-2
Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) (7) defeated Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) 6-2 6-1
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) (3) defeated Holger FISCHER (GER) 6-4 6-2
David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) defeated Alexander WARD (GBR) 7-5 6-1
Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Angel ALONSO-CAMPOS (ESP) 6-1 7-5
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) defeated Alexey IREMASHVILI (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (8) defeated Agustin GONZALEZ-MARTIN (ESP) 6-1 6-4
Rudy COCO (FRA) defeated Javier VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ (ESP) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Abel RINCON-VAZQUEZ (ESP) defeated Pablo ROMERO-ALVAREZ (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (4) defeated Guillermo GOMEZ-DIAZ (ESP) 3-2 Retired
Jean-Noel INSAUSTI (FRA) defeated Carlos REXACH-ITOIZ (ESP) (5) 6-3 6-2
Inigo CERVANTES-HUEGUN (ESP) defeated Juan Pablo DE PAIZ FERRER (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) defeated Matthias DORFLER (GER) 5-7 6-3 6-1
Pierrick YSERN (FRA) (2) defeated Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) 6-4 6-2

2nd Round

Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) Vs David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP)
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) Vs Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) (7)
David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) (3) Vs David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP)
Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) Vs Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (8) Vs Rudy COCO (FRA)
Abel RINCON-VAZQUEZ (ESP) Vs Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (4)
Jean-Noel INSAUSTI (FRA) Vs Inigo CERVANTES-HUEGUN (ESP)
Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) Vs Pierrick YSERN (FRA) (2)
Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-18-2008, 10:06 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife)- Hard] Main Draw

2nd Round

Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) defeated David CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) 4-6 6-3 6-2
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) defeated Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) (7) 6-3 7-6(7)
David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) defeated David DIAZ-VENTURA (ESP) (3) 6-4 6-4
Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) defeated Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) 6-4 3-6 7-5
Rudy COCO (FRA) defeated Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (8) 4-6 6-2 6-4
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (4) defeated Abel RINCON-VAZQUEZ (ESP) 6-2 7-6(6)
Jean-Noel INSAUSTI (FRA) defeated Inigo CERVANTES-HUEGUN (ESP) 7-6(4) 6-4
Pierrick YSERN (FRA) (2) defeated Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) 6-3 6-4

Quarterfinal

Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) Vs Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP)
David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) Vs Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE)
Rudy COCO (FRA) Vs Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (4)
Jean-Noel INSAUSTI (FRA) Vs Pierrick YSERN (FRA) (2)

Little Granollers from qualies through to quarterfinals
just 2 seeds at QF
Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-19-2008, 08:39 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife)- Hard] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) defeated Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) 6-4 6-4
David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) defeated Alexander JAKUPOVIC (GRE) 3-6 6-4 4-0 Retired
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (4) defeated Rudy COCO (FRA) 6-2 6-4
Jean-Noel INSAUSTI (FRA) defeated Pierrick YSERN (FRA) (2) 4-6 6-2 6-2

Semifinal

Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) Vs David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP)
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (4) Vs Jean-Noel INSAUSTI (FRA)

Zirconek is offline  
post #10 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-20-2008, 04:28 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife)- Hard] Main Draw

Semifinal

Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) d. David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) 5-7 6-3 6-2
Jean-Noel INSAUSTI (FRA) d. Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (4) 6-3 3-6 6-2

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 11 (permalink) Old 06-22-2008, 02:43 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Spain F24 [June 16 - Santa Cruz (Tenerife)- Hard] Final: Boje-Ordonez vs. Insaust

Final

Insausti d. Boje-Ordonez 6-3 6-4

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome