Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Winner: Jaroslav Pospisil - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-07-2008, 01:54 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Winner: Jaroslav Pospisil

Czech Republic F3
Location: Jablonec Nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017519
website: www.sportage.cz

Entry List
1 POSPISIL, Jaroslav CZE 314 1
2 VACEK, Martin CZE 436 1
3 CHVOJKA, Erik CAN 525 1
4 SADECKY, Alexander SUI 548 2
5 ZAY, Marius GER 557 1
6 SABECKIS, Gvidas LTU 573 1
7 NOVAK, David CZE 589 1
8 TABARA, Michal CZE 592 1
9 RADITSCHNIGG, Max AUT 611 2
10 KRETSCHMER, Gero GER 646 2
11 KAROL, Dusan CZE 664 1
12 $ PALMANSHOFER, Christoph AUT 697 3
13 JEBAVY, Roman CZE 702 1
14 STEINBERGER, Bertram AUT 713 2
15 KADIR, Sadik AUS 726 1
16 ZEMAN, Filip CZE 731 1
17 MASIK, Jan CZE 797 1
18 TAUBERT, Patrick GER 805 1


Alternates
19 PLOTNIY, Andrei RUS 806 1
20 SANSONETTI, Federico URU 821 1
21 MONTEFERRARIO, Joaquin-Jesus ARG 905 2
22 MAREK, Jan CZE 935 1
23 DEVOTY, Theodor CZE 963 1
24 MARTIN, Andrej SVK 978 1
25 KONECNY, Michal CZE 984 1
26 TUPY, Mario AUT 1009 3
27 FEAVER, James GBR 1016 2
28 NAVRATIL, Michal CZE 1023= 2
29 PAVIC, Ante CRO 1041= 3
30 GOLUBOVIC, Zoran SLO 1051= 4
31 HAMARD, Antoine FRA 1063 4
32 HAENLE, Pirmin GER 1067= 4
33 $ FAVA, Andrea ITA 1071 6
34 DEDEN, Kevin GER 1102= 1
35 GRAMMARE, Nicolas FRA 1107= 2
36 KROMANN, Thomas DEN 1114= 3
37 KONORTOFF, Patricio ARG 1114= 3
38 BELLA, Marco ITA 1118= 4
39 MARQUES, Frederico POR 1123= 6
40 DE RIJKE, Remko NED 1130 2
41 SIKORA, Adrian SVK 1135= 3
42 LIVRAGHI, Mattia ITA 1137 6
43 POSPISIL, Vasek CAN 1155= 1
44 FALGHERI, Andrea ITA 1187 5
45 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1197= 3
46 SILVEIRA, Renato BRA 1251 2
47 CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ, Carlos ESP 1333= 1
48 BONDAZ, Laurent ITA 1344 5
49 ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC, Holger GER 1359= 1
50 BONAMI, Maxime FRA 1404= 6
51 DANIELL, Marcus NZL 1404= 2
52 FAFL, Martin CZE 1458= 1
53 KOSLER, Jiri CZE 1481= 1
54 STEINHERR, Mike GER 1485= 1
55 AGNIEL, Arnaud FRA 1570= 3
56 JECMINEK, Tomas CZE 1570= 1
57 JOHANNIGMANN, Navid GER 1664= 1
58 PHILLIPS, Robert AUS 1664= 1
59 LUSTYK, Jakub CZE 1719= 1
60 RIZZO, Claudio ITA 1719= 4
61 LUDLOW, James USA 1765= 2
62 BARTH, George USA 1800= 3

Zirconek is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-07-2008, 01:55 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Hubert HOLZLER (AUT) (1) BYE
Lukas MICHL (CZE) defeated Tim HUYNH (AUS) 7-5 7-5
Cory PHILLIPS (AUS) BYE
Jarryd MAHER (AUS) BYE
Martin FAFL (CZE) (2) BYE
Tomas TOMAN (CZE) defeated Stanislav SHVETSOV (RUS) 7-6(5) 6-2
Michal TYML (CZE) BYE
Jakub JIROVSKY (CZE) BYE
Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) (3) BYE
Jakub CYMOREK (CZE) BYE
David SODEK (CZE) BYE
Sergei PERSHIN (RUS) BYE
Robert PHILLIPS (AUS) (4) BYE
Robert RUMLER (CZE) BYE
Josef HRABAL (CZE) BYE
Tobias SIMON (GER) BYE
Navid JOHANNIGMANN (GER) (5) BYE
Pavel PROCHOROV (RUS) BYE
Vladimir ROMANCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Pavel LISKA (CZE) BYE
James LUDLOW (USA) (6) BYE
Tomas VYROSTKO (SVK) BYE
Colin O'BRIEN (IRL) BYE
Jan SATRAL (CZE) BYE
Tyler NEILL (USA) BYE
Christoph HODL (AUT) BYE
Artem GORBACHEVSKIY (RUS) BYE
Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) BYE
Otakar LUCAK (CZE) BYE
Sven POSLUSNY (GER) BYE
Maciej BRACISZEWICZ (POL) BYE
Pavel VANIS (CZE) BYE

2nd Round

Hubert HOLZLER (AUT) (1) defeated Lukas MICHL (CZE) 6-7(1) 6-2 6-4
Cory PHILLIPS (AUS) defeated Jarryd MAHER (AUS) 6-4 5-4 Retired
Tomas TOMAN (CZE) defeated Martin FAFL (CZE) (2) Walkover
Michal TYML (CZE) defeated Jakub JIROVSKY (CZE) 7-6(5) 7-5
Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) (3) defeated Jakub CYMOREK (CZE) 7-6(5) 6-0
Sergei PERSHIN (RUS) defeated David SODEK (CZE) 6-2 6-2
Robert PHILLIPS (AUS) (4) defeated Robert RUMLER (CZE) 6-3 6-4
Josef HRABAL (CZE) defeated Tobias SIMON (GER) 6-4 6-1
Navid JOHANNIGMANN (GER) (5) defeated Pavel PROCHOROV (RUS) 7-5 6-2
Pavel LISKA (CZE) defeated Vladimir ROMANCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-0
James LUDLOW (USA) (6) defeated Tomas VYROSTKO (SVK) 6-3 6-0
Colin O'BRIEN (IRL) defeated Jan SATRAL (CZE) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Christoph HODL (AUT) defeated Tyler NEILL (USA) 6-1 6-1
Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) defeated Artem GORBACHEVSKIY (RUS) 6-1 6-1
Otakar LUCAK (CZE) defeated Sven POSLUSNY (GER) 6-2 6-3
Pavel VANIS (CZE) defeated Maciej BRACISZEWICZ (POL) 6-3 6-3

3rd Round

Hubert HOLZLER (AUT) (1) defeated Cory PHILLIPS (AUS) 6-3 6-1
Tomas TOMAN (CZE) defeated Michal TYML (CZE) 7-6(3) 6-2
Sergei PERSHIN (RUS) defeated Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) (3) 7-5 7-6(5)
Robert PHILLIPS (AUS) (4) defeated Josef HRABAL (CZE) 6-3 6-3
Navid JOHANNIGMANN (GER) (5) defeated Pavel LISKA (CZE) 6-3 6-4
Colin O'BRIEN (IRL) defeated James LUDLOW (USA) (6) 6-3 3-6 6-4
Christoph HODL (AUT) defeated Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) 6-4 6-3
Otakar LUCAK (CZE) defeated Pavel VANIS (CZE) 6-2 6-1



http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100017519

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...008/829/qs.pdf


Last edited by Zirconek; 05-20-2008 at 02:06 PM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #3 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-07-2008, 01:56 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated Robert PHILLIPS (AUS) 6-1 6-0
Jakub PRAIBIS (CZE) defeated Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) 0-6 6-3 6-4
Hubert HOLZLER (AUT) defeated Jiri KOSLER (CZE) 7-5 3-6 6-4
Christoph PALMANSHOFER (AUT) defeated Gvidas SABECKIS (LTU) (5) 6-2 6-1
Erik CHVOJKA (CAN) (3) defeated Patrick TAUBERT (GER) 6-3 3-6 7-5
Roman JEBAVY (CZE) defeated Sadik KADIR (AUS) 6-0 6-4
Andrej MARTIN (SVK) defeated Christoph HODL (AUT) 6-3 6-4
David NOVAK (CZE) (6) defeated Filip ZEMAN (CZE) 6-3 7-5
Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (7) defeated Roman CHMELIK (CZE) 6-1 6-3
Jan BLECHA (CZE) defeated Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) 6-0 6-3
Dusan KAROL (CZE) defeated Bertram STEINBERGER (AUT) 6-4 6-4
Alexander SADECKY (SUI) (4) defeated Tomas TOMAN (CZE) 4-6 6-2 6-2
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) (8) defeated Federico SANSONETTI (URU) 6-2 6-1
Jan MASIK (CZE) defeated Navid JOHANNIGMANN (GER) 6-3 6-3
Colin O'BRIEN (IRL) defeated Sergei PERSHIN (RUS) 6-2 6-3
Martin VACEK (CZE) (2) defeated Otakar LUCAK (CZE) 6-3 6-2

2nd Round

Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated Jakub PRAIBIS (CZE) 6-0 7-5
Hubert HOLZLER (AUT) defeated Christoph PALMANSHOFER (AUT) 6-4 6-3
Erik CHVOJKA (CAN) (3) defeated Roman JEBAVY (CZE) 6-4 6-1
Andrej MARTIN (SVK) defeated David NOVAK (CZE) (6) 4-6 6-0 6-3
Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (7) defeated Jan BLECHA (CZE) 6-3 6-2
Dusan KAROL (CZE) defeated Alexander SADECKY (SUI) (4) 6-4 6-4
Jan MASIK (CZE) defeated Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) (8) 4-6 6-3 7-5
Martin VACEK (CZE) (2) defeated Colin O'BRIEN (IRL) 7-5 4-6 6-3

Quarterfinal

Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated Hubert HOLZLER (AUT) 6-1 6-2
Erik CHVOJKA (CAN) (3) defeated Andrej MARTIN (SVK) 6-4 6-4
Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (7) defeated Dusan KAROL (CZE) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-2
Martin VACEK (CZE) (2) defeated Jan MASIK (CZE) 6-2 6-4

Semifinal

Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated Erik CHVOJKA (CAN) (3) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-3
Martin VACEK (CZE) (2) defeated Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (7) 6-1 6-4

Final

Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated Martin VACEK (CZE) (2) 6-3 6-3


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099738

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/829/mds.pdf


Last edited by Zirconek; 05-26-2008 at 08:41 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
 
post #4 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-07-2008, 01:56 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

CHVOJKA (CAN) / POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated KOSLER (CZE) / KOVACKA (CZE) 6-2 6-2
LUSTYK (CZE) / NOVAK (CZE) defeated GORBACHEVSKIY (RUS) / SHVETSOV (RUS) 6-3 6-1
PALMANSHOFER (AUT) / STEINBERGER (AUT) (3) defeated JOHANNIGMANN (GER) / SIMON (GER) 7-5 6-3
GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) / URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) defeated LUCAK (CZE) / PERSHIN (RUS) 6-2 6-1
LUDLOW (USA) / O'BRIEN (IRL) defeated PHILLIPS (AUS) / PHILLIPS (AUS) 6-3 6-3
SABECKIS (LTU) / SANSONETTI (URU) (4) defeated LISKA (CZE) / VRNAK (CZE) 6-3 6-2
KUNC (CZE) / VACEK (CZE) defeated HUYNH (AUS) / NEILL (USA) 6-3 6-1
JEBAVY (CZE) / ZEMAN (CZE) (2) defeated CYMOREK (CZE) / TOMAN (CZE) 6-0 6-0

Quarterfinal

CHVOJKA (CAN) / POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated LUSTYK (CZE) / NOVAK (CZE) 6-2 6-2
GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) / URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) defeated PALMANSHOFER (AUT) / STEINBERGER (AUT) (3) 6-4 7-5
LUDLOW (USA) / O'BRIEN (IRL) defeated SABECKIS (LTU) / SANSONETTI (URU) (4) 6-2 6-1
KUNC (CZE) / VACEK (CZE) defeated JEBAVY (CZE) / ZEMAN (CZE) (2) 6-3 6-2

Semifinal

CHVOJKA (CAN) / POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) / URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) 6-2 6-3
LUDLOW (USA) / O'BRIEN (IRL) defeated KUNC (CZE) / VACEK (CZE) 6-4 6-2

Final

CHVOJKA (CAN) / POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated LUDLOW (USA) / O'BRIEN (IRL) 6-4 6-3




http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100099739

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/T...08/829/mdd.pdf


Last edited by Zirconek; 05-26-2008 at 08:41 AM.
Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-20-2008, 02:07 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay]

1st Round

Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated Robert PHILLIPS (AUS) 6-1 6-0
Jakub PRAIBIS (CZE) defeated Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) 0-6 6-3 6-4
Jiri KOSLER (CZE) Vs Hubert HOLZLER (AUT)
Christoph PALMANSHOFER (AUT) Vs Gvidas SABECKIS (LTU) (5)
Erik CHVOJKA (CAN) (3) Vs Patrick TAUBERT (GER)
Roman JEBAVY (CZE) Vs Sadik KADIR (AUS)
Andrej MARTIN (SVK) defeated Christoph HODL (AUT) 6-3 6-4
Filip ZEMAN (CZE) Vs David NOVAK (CZE) (6)
Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (7) defeated Roman CHMELIK (CZE) 6-1 6-3
Jan BLECHA (CZE) defeated Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) 6-0 6-3
Bertram STEINBERGER (AUT) Vs Dusan KAROL (CZE)
Alexander SADECKY (SUI) (4) defeated Tomas TOMAN (CZE) 4-6 6-2 6-2
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) (8) defeated Federico SANSONETTI (URU) 6-2 6-1
Jan MASIK (CZE) defeated Navid JOHANNIGMANN (GER) 6-3 6-3
Colin O'BRIEN (IRL) Vs Sergei PERSHIN (RUS)
Otakar LUCAK (CZE) Vs Martin VACEK (CZE) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #6 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-21-2008, 12:58 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Main Draw

Wednesday - first round results

Roman Jebavy d. Sadik Kadir 6:0 6:4
Erik Chvojka d. Patrick Taubert 6:3 3:6 7:5
Martin Vacek d. Otakar Lucak 6:2 6:1
Hubert Holzler d. Jiri Kosler 7:5 3:6 6:4
Christoph Palmanshofer d. Gvidas Sabeckis 6:2 6:1

Zirconek is offline  
post #7 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-21-2008, 05:00 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Main Draw

Wednesday - first round results

Colin O'Brien d. Sergei Pershin 6:2 6:3
Dusan Karol d. Bertram Steinberger 6:4 6:4
David Novak d. Filip Zeman 6:3 7:5

Zirconek is offline  
post #8 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-22-2008, 12:54 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Main Draw

Thursday - second round - results so far

(7)Max Raditschnigg (AUT) d. Jan Blecha (CZE) 6-3 6-2
(3)Erik Chvojka (CAN) d. Roman Jebavy (CZE) 6-4 6-1
(1)Martin Vacek (CZE) d. (Q)Colin O'Brien (IRL) 7-5 4-6 6-3
(Q)Hubert Holzler (AUT) d. Christoph Palmanshofer (AUT) 6-4 6-3
(1)Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) d. (SE)Jakub Praibis (CZE) 6-0 7-5

Zirconek is offline  
post #9 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-22-2008, 03:09 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Main Draw

2nd round
Andrej MARTIN (SVK) defeated David NOVAK (CZE) (6) 4-6 6-0 6-3
Dusan KAROL (CZE) defeated Alexander SADECKY (SUI) (4) 6-4 6-4

Zirconek is offline  
post #10 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-22-2008, 10:06 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Main Draw

Second Round
(1)Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) d. (SE)Jakub Praibis (CZE) 6-0 7-5
(q)Hubert Holzler (AUT) d. Christoph Palmanshofer (AUT) 6-4 6-3
(3)Erik Chvojka (CAN) d. Roman Jebavy (CZE) 6-4 6-1
(SE)Andrej Martin (SVK) d. (6)David Novak (CZE) 4-6 6-0 6-3
(7)Max Raditschnigg (AUT) d. (WC)Jan Blecha (CZE) 6-3 6-2
Dusan Karol (CZE) d. (4)Alexander Sadecky (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Jan Masik (CZE) d. (8)Gero Kretschmer (GER) 4-6 6-3 7-5
(2)Martin Vacek (CZE) d. (q)Colin O'Brien (IRL) 7-5 4-6 6-3

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-23-2008, 04:40 AM
country flag d_s
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Posts: 6,168
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Main Draw

Nice win for Erik
d_s is offline  
post #12 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-23-2008, 01:20 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Main Draw

Friday - quarterfinals- results so far
Erik Chvojka (CAN) d. Andrej Martin (SVK) 6-4 6-4
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) d. Hubert Holzler (AUT) 6-1 6-2
Martin Vacek (CZE) d. Jan Masik (CZE) 6-2 6-4

Zirconek is offline  
post #13 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-23-2008, 01:46 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Main Draw

Friday - quarterfinals -

Max Raditschnigg (AUT) d. Dusan Karol (CZE) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-2

Zirconek is offline  
post #14 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-23-2008, 01:50 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) (1) defeated Hubert HOLZLER (AUT) 6-1 6-2
Erik CHVOJKA (CAN) (3) defeated Andrej MARTIN (SVK) 6-4 6-4
Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (7) defeated Dusan KAROL (CZE) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-2
Martin VACEK (CZE) (2) defeated Jan MASIK (CZE) 6-2 6-4

Semifinal

Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) (1) vs Erik CHVOJKA (CAN) (3)
Martin VACEK (CZE) (2) vs Max RADITSCHNIGG (AUT) (7)

Zirconek is offline  
post #15 of 22 (permalink) Old 05-23-2008, 01:51 PM Thread Starter
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Czech Republic F3 [May 20 - Jablonec Nad Nisou - Clay] Main Draw

Doubles

Semifinal

CHVOJKA (CAN) / POSPISIL (CZE) (1) Vs GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) / URZUA-RIVERA (CHI)
LUDLOW (USA) / O'BRIEN (IRL) defeated KUNC (CZE) / VACEK (CZE) 6-4 6-2

Zirconek is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome