Week #3 - I. CLTK Cup Grade 4 - MensTennisForums.com

 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 4 (permalink) Old 01-16-2016, 04:32 AM Thread Starter
Moderator
 
Ertl93's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Age: 22
Posts: 63,873
                     
Week #3 - I. CLTK Cup Grade 4

1 Konstantin KIROVSKI (SRB) 310 38 1
2 Niklas SCHELL (GER) 339 2
3 Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) 452 12 1
4 Ondrej STYLER (CZE) 457 28 1
5 Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 473 1
6 Gabriel CURRLIN (SUI) 475 1
7 Andres FERNANDEZ CANOVAS (ESP) 504 146 1
8 Lenard SOHA (HUN) 514 1
9 Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) 540 23 1
10 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) 591 19 1
11 Marko MILADINOVIC (SRB) 597 67 1
12 Stepan HOLIS (CZE) 604 10 1
13 Amadatus ADMIRAAL (NED) 605 2
14 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) 633 1
15 Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) 688 20 1
16 David Damian BRNA (SVK) 740 1
17 Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 749 1
18 Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 755 3 1
19 Ryan NIJBOER (NED) 769 1
20 Dominik BARTON (CZE) 845 15 1
21 Artur KULIBABA (LAT) 885 6 1
22 Filip KUCBEL (SVK) 902 8 1

Rudi Molleker

Sascha Zverev

Philipp Kohlschreiber
Ertl93 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 4 (permalink) Old 01-25-2016, 09:20 PM Thread Starter
Moderator
 
Ertl93's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Age: 22
Posts: 63,873
                     
Re: Week #3 - I. CLTK Cup Grade 4

Q
Round 1
Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK) [1] 6-3 7-5 David ZELINKA (CZE)
Martin TREFNY (CZE) 3-6 6-3 7-6(1) Niclas PIETSCH (GER)
Louis HERMAN (BEL) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-2 Vitek HORAK (CZE)
Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE) 6-2 6-3 David SEDLAR (CZE) [7]
DANIEL VELEK (CZE) 6-1 6-2 Jordan DECLOET (BEL) [2]
Boris BEUMER (NED) 6-2 6-4 Albert SPRLAK PUK (CZE)
Luca POTENZA (ITA) 6-3 6-2 Martin SAFAR (CZE)
Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) [5] 6-2 6-0 Ronald GABAS (SVK)
Federico ARNABOLDI (ITA) [3] 7-5 7-6(5) Marko PASALIC (CZE)
Jiri LEHECKA (CZE) 7-6(7) 6-2 Toby HUFFER (GBR)
Marek DUBSKY (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Wojciech MAREK (POL)
Jakub NOVAK (CZE) [8] 6-2 7-6(1) Petr STAVROVSKY (RUS)
Gabriele BOSIO (ITA) [4] 6-3 6-2 Martin KRAUS (CZE)
Andrew PAULSON (CZE) 6-4 6-1 Martins ROCENS (LAT)
Tim HEGER (GER) 6-3 6-2 Hynek ZAVRSKY (CZE)
Marko CETNER (SVK) 6-2 6-3 Theo VANDEWEGHE (BEL) [6]

Round 2
Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK) [1] 4-6 7-5 6-2 Martin TREFNY (CZE)
Louis HERMAN (BEL) 4-6 6-3 6-4 Dominik JEDLICKA (CZE)
DANIEL VELEK (CZE) 6-4 6-1 Boris BEUMER (NED)
Luca POTENZA (ITA) 6-2 6-4 Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) [5]
Federico ARNABOLDI (ITA) [3] 6-4 6-1 Jiri LEHECKA (CZE)
Jakub NOVAK (CZE) [8] 6-2 4-6 7-5 Marek DUBSKY (CZE)
Gabriele BOSIO (ITA) [4] 7-5 6-3 Andrew PAULSON (CZE)
Marko CETNER (SVK) 6-1 6-4 Tim HEGER (GER)

Round 3
Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK) [1] 6-0 6-3 Louis HERMAN (BEL)
DANIEL VELEK (CZE) 6-2 6-3 Luca POTENZA (ITA)
Federico ARNABOLDI (ITA) [3] 6-4 3-6 7-5 Jakub NOVAK (CZE) [8]
Gabriele BOSIO (ITA) [4] 7-5 6-3 Marko CETNER (SVK)

Rudi Molleker

Sascha Zverev

Philipp Kohlschreiber
Ertl93 is offline  
post #3 of 4 (permalink) Old 01-25-2016, 09:21 PM Thread Starter
Moderator
 
Ertl93's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Age: 22
Posts: 63,873
                     
Re: Week #3 - I. CLTK Cup Grade 4

D
1st Round
Jiri LEHECKA (CZE) / Andrew PAULSON (CZE) Walkover Gabriel CURRLIN (SUI) / Niklas SCHELL (GER) [1]
Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) / Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) 7-5 2-6 [10-7] Marek DUBSKY (CZE) / Stepan HOLIS (CZE)
Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) / Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) [4] Walkover Filip DUDA (CZE) / Dominik LANGMAJER (CZE)
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) / Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 7-5 4-6 [10-5] Gabriele BOSIO (ITA) / Luca POTENZA (ITA)
Boris BEUMER (NED) / Andres FERNANDEZ CANOVAS (ESP) 6-1 6-3 Evzen HOLIS (CZE) / David SEDLAR (CZE)
Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) / Marko MILADINOVIC (SRB) [3] 6-1 7-6(4) Dominik BARTON (CZE) / Jakub NOVAK (CZE)
Federico ARNABOLDI (ITA) / Riccardo PERIN (ITA) 6-4 6-7(5) [10-6] David Damian BRNA (SVK) / DANIEL VELEK (CZE)
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) / Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) [2] 6-2 6-2 Amadatus ADMIRAAL (NED) / Ryan NIJBOER (NED)

Quarterfinal
Jiri LEHECKA (CZE) / Andrew PAULSON (CZE) 7-6(3) 3-6 [10-8] Emilis RUSAKEVICIUS (LTU) / Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU)
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) / Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 6-4 6-2 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) / Vojtech PROKOP (CZE) [4]
Boris BEUMER (NED) / Andres FERNANDEZ CANOVAS (ESP) 6-3 6-2 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL) / Marko MILADINOVIC (SRB) [3]
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) / Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) [2] 6-2 7-6(3) Federico ARNABOLDI (ITA) / Riccardo PERIN (ITA)

Semifinal
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) / Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 1-6 6-2 [10-3] Jiri LEHECKA (CZE) / Andrew PAULSON (CZE)
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) / Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) [2] 7-5 5-7 [10-1] Boris BEUMER (NED) / Andres FERNANDEZ CANOVAS (ESP)

Final
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) / Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Ondrej STYLER (CZE) / Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) [2]

Rudi Molleker

Sascha Zverev

Philipp Kohlschreiber
Ertl93 is offline  
post #4 of 4 (permalink) Old 01-25-2016, 09:21 PM Thread Starter
Moderator
 
Ertl93's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Age: 22
Posts: 63,873
                     
Re: Week #3 - I. CLTK Cup Grade 4

S
1st Round
Niklas SCHELL (GER) [1] 6-3 6-4 Luca POTENZA (ITA)
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 6-1 6-1 Artur KULIBABA (LAT)
Antonin STEPANEK (CZE) 5-7 6-2 6-3 David Damian BRNA (SVK)
Lenard SOHA (HUN) [7] 3-6 7-5 6-2 Vojtech PROKOP (CZE)
Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) [4] 7-5 2-6 6-4 Amadatus ADMIRAAL (NED)
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) 6-2 6-1 Mieszko KWASNIEWSKI (POL)
Federico ARNABOLDI (ITA) 7-6(2) 6-4 Dominik BARTON (CZE)
Marko MILADINOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-3 Tomas JIROUSEK (CZE) [8]
Gabriel CURRLIN (SUI) [5] 6-4 6-7(4) 7-5 Dominik HRUNCAK (SVK)
Ryan NIJBOER (NED) 6-2 6-1 Jonas FOREJTEK (CZE)
Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) 6-2 7-5 Gabriele BOSIO (ITA)
Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [3] 7-6(1) 6-3 Lukasz KOZIELSKI (POL)
Andres FERNANDEZ CANOVAS (ESP) [6] 6-1 6-1 Riccardo PERIN (ITA)
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) 7-6(12) Retired Robin Erik PARTS (EST)
DANIEL VELEK (CZE) 6-2 6-0 Filip KUCBEL (SVK)
Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) [2] 6-2 7-6(3) Evzen HOLIS (CZE)

2nd Round
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 6-2 6-4 Niklas SCHELL (GER) [1]
Lenard SOHA (HUN) [7] 6-7(4) 6-2 3-0 Retired Antonin STEPANEK (CZE)
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Gregor RAMSKOGLER (AUT) [4]
Marko MILADINOVIC (SRB) 7-5 5-7 7-6(0) Federico ARNABOLDI (ITA)
Ryan NIJBOER (NED) 6-4 6-2 Gabriel CURRLIN (SUI) [5]
Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-2 Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [3]
Andres FERNANDEZ CANOVAS (ESP) [6] 6-3 7-6(7) Stepan HOLIS (CZE)
Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) [2] 6-3 7-6(6) DANIEL VELEK (CZE)

Quarterfinal
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 4-6 6-1 6-4 Lenard SOHA (HUN) [7]
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) 7-6(3) 6-3 Marko MILADINOVIC (SRB)
Ryan NIJBOER (NED) 6-3 6-4 Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE)
Andres FERNANDEZ CANOVAS (ESP) [6] 6-2 3-6 6-2 Feliksas SAKALAUSKAS (LTU) [2]

Semifinal
Michael VRBENSKY (CZE) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-3 Tomas MACHAC (CZE)
Andres FERNANDEZ CANOVAS (ESP) [6] 6-4 6-2 Ryan NIJBOER (NED)

Final
Andres FERNANDEZ CANOVAS (ESP) [6] 6-7(1) 7-6(1) 7-5 Michael VRBENSKY (CZE)

Rudi Molleker

Sascha Zverev

Philipp Kohlschreiber
Ertl93 is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome