Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A) - MensTennisForums.com
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-14-2009, 02:07 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
vmbf's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Posts: 1,388
                     
Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

Name: Gerdau Cup
Place: Porto Alegre (Rio Grande do Sul) - Brazil
Venue: Associação Leopoldina Juvenil (ALJ)
Date: 21/03/2009 - 29/03/2009
Surface: Clay
Organization: Confederación Sudamerica de Tenis (COSAT)
Tier Level: Grade A
Pontuation: W - 250; F - 180; SF - 120; QF - 80; R16 - 50; R32 - 30; R64 - 0; Q - 0
Tournament Official Website: http://tenisshow21.tempsite.ws/copagerdau/index.php

Entry List

1. Pereira da Silva Jr., Jose BRA 5
2. Obry, Julien FRA 10
3. Collarini, Andrea Ricardo ARG 11
4. Velotti, Agustín ARG 19
5. de Greef, Arthur 21
6. Konfederak, Kevin ARG 24
7. Reuter, Yannick BEL 29
8. Sekiguchi, Shuichi JAP 33
9. Ehara, Hiroyasu JAP 36
10. Sandgren, Tennys USA 41
11. Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel AUT 44
12. Wirlend, Dominik AUT 48
13. King, Evan USA 51
14. Seal, James USA 55
15. de Lovinfosse, Gaetan BEL 62
16. Horansky, Filip SVK 63
17. Sofaer, David AUS 64
18. Gomez, Emilio ECU 66
19. Bandres, Jesus VEN 69
20. Ore, Junior A. USA 75
21. Uchiyama, Yasutaka JAP 76
22. Arguello, Facundo Gabriel ARG 78
23. Moreno, Alfredo MEX 82
24. Olivo, Renzo ARG 88
25. Sciacca Dias, Gabriel BRA 90
26. Brydolf, Patrik SWE 94
27. Frank, Mitchell USA 99
28. Liska, Pavel TCH 105
29. Mina, Gianni FRA 108
30. Lindell, Christian SWE 109
31. Kovalik, Jozef SVK 113
32. Mazziotti, Bruno Luciano ARG 117
33. Lin, Denis USA 120
34. Quiroz, Roberto ECU 125
35. Mena, Facundo Martin ARG 127
36. Fernandes, Tiago BRA 133
37. Theiler Ahumada, Alex CHI 135
38. Nazal Aguad, Alvaro CHI 137
39. Gomez, Alejandro COL 138
40. Brasseaux, Garrett USA 141
41. Hank, Tigre MEX 152
42. Sanchez Delfín, German MEX 165
43. Acosta, Diego ECU 177
44. Carey, Rodney BAH 180
45. Varon, Jorge VEN 186
46. Schmidt, Daniel AUT 187
47. (SE)
48. (SE)
49. (Q)
50. (Q)
51. (Q)
52. (Q)
53. (Q)
54. (Q)
55. (Q)
56. (Q)
57. (WC)
58. (WC)
59. (WC)
60. (WC)
61. (WC)
62. (WC)
63. (WC)
64. (WC)

Qualifying List

1. Gomez, Juan Sebastian COL 189
2. Jouini, Zinelaabidine TUN 190
3. Burke, Brandon JAM 197
4. Aparicio Fornabaio, Francisco ARG 199
5. Beretta, Duilio PER 209
6. Pinones Haltenhoff, Nicolas CHI 220
7. Sabogal, Federico COL 245
8. Clezar, Guilherme BRA 263
9. Price Laulie, Christopher CHI 269
10. Salaba, Libor TCH 283
11. Schwartzman, Diego Sebastián ARG 289
12. Fleming Blemith, David CHI 295
13. Florez, Valentin ARG 299
14. Apud, Alejo ARG 349
15. Renno Bernardi, Pedro BRA 370
16. Dischinger, Eduardo BRA 371
17. Semenzato, Bruno BRA 378
18. Brown, Paul GBR 379
19. Rios Frese, Felipe CHI 392
20. Ducourau, Loic FRA 419
21. Lopez, Sebastian COL 436
22. Cuevas, Martin URU 444
23. Takemoto, Thomaz Jun BRA 461
24. Nunez Leal, Victor CHI 468
25. Thornton, John Randolph GBR 495
26. Meirelles, Augusto BRA 543
27. Martins, Victor Hugo BRA 552
28. Makiguchi, Ryusei BOL 575
29. Bravo Pavez, Gonzalo CHI 577
30. Lesser de la Noi, Crescente CHI 598
31. Chavez, Cristian COL 608
32. Escobar, Idio BRA 684
33. Bosio Fuentes, Pedro CHI 704
34. Buchhass, Tomas ARG 734
35. Bencke, Eduardo BRA 784
36. Meza Poblete, Roberto CHI 793
37. Melgarejo, Jose Lucas BRA 853
38. Paez, Rafael BRA 864
39. Mora Toro, Pablo CHI 878
40. Meza Vasquez, Francisco CHI 878
41. Salama, Nicolas PAR 929
42. Bin, Lucas BRA 929
43. Taborga, Carlos BOL 948
44. Rosa, Felipe BRA 1021
45. Antun, Mauricio BRA 1021
46. Nunes dos Santos, Renato BRA 1021
47. Frattini, Felipe BRA 1021
48. Schaefer, Rodrigo BRA 1040
49. Belda, Manuel Agustin ARG 1106
50. Coelho Alves Botelho, Vinicius BRA 1196
51. Guimaraes, Victor Hugo BRA 1196
52. Lima Ribeiro, Gustavo BRA 1226
53. Celiá, Luciano ARG 1260
54. Henriquez Iturriaga, Jorge CHI 1260
55. Blumenberg, Alex BRA 1284
56. de F. S. Muzachi, Leon Tyrone BRA 1298
57. (WC)
58. (WC)
59. (WC)
60. (WC)
61. (WC)
62. (WC)
63. (WC)
64. (WC)

Alternates

1. Barroetavena, Manuel ARG 1298
2. Galeano, Diego PAR 1355
3. Bastias Cid, Rodrigo CHI 1432
4. Pigossi Herrmann de Andrade, Lucas BRA 1432
5. Arias, Alejandro BOL 1732
6. Hopker, Ricardo BRA 1732
7. Toccafondo Neto, Pedro BRA 1732
8. Bringel de Figueiredo, Acyr BRA 1732
9. Hoewell, Guilherme BRA 1732
10. Rondino, Rafael BRA NR
11. Custodio, Felipe BRA NR
12. del Granado, Bruno BOL NR

Tennis Tipping Highlights:
Singles
Challenger: 2011 W: Quito F: Alphen ; Bogota 1 2010 W: Istanbul F: Bogota 3 2009 F: Bogota 1 2008 W: Orleans
Doubles
ATP & Grand Slam: 2011 W: Umag (w/Belludal) 2009 W: Auckland (w/MuriloBrasil) F: Houston (w/MuriloBrasil)
Challenger: 2011 W: Genève (w/Deathless Mortal) ; Bordeaux (w/karo_em9) ; Prague (w/karo_em9) ; Singapore (w/karo_em9) F: Scheveningen (w/karo_em9) 2010 W: Montevideo (w/karo_em9) ; Tampere (w/karo_em9) F: Bogota 3 (w/karo_em9) 2008 W: Campos dos Jordao (w/MuriloBrasil) ; Genova (w/MuriloBrasil) ; Orleans (w/MuriloBrasil) ; Cali (w/MuriloBrasil) ; Asuncion (w/MuriloBrasil)
vmbf is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-23-2009, 02:51 AM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
kai.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: N.Hollywood
Age: 27
Posts: 10,533
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

dude qualy draw is out
kai. is offline  
post #3 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-23-2009, 09:32 PM
Registered User
 
manu86's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 11,493
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

collarini won in first round 76 64 !

| LEONARDO MAYER - JUAN PABLO AMADO - AGUSTIN VELOTTI |
| ANDREA COLLARINI - FACUNDO BAGNIS - HORACIO ZEBALLOS |
| JUAN VAZQUEZ VALENZUELA - BRIAN DABUL - GUIDO PELLA |

VAMOS LA SEGUNDA CAMADA


VAMOS ARGENTINA
manu86 is offline  
post #4 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-24-2009, 03:40 PM
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

1st Round

Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) (1) defeated David SOFAER (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-4
Alfredo MORENO (MEX) defeated Renzo OLIVO (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Guilherme CLEZAR (BRA) Vs Augusto MEIRELLES (BRA)
Yasutaka UCHIYAMA (JPN) Vs Emilio GOMEZ (ECU) (16)
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) (12) defeated Junior A. ORE (USA) 6-4 6-2
Rodrigo SCHAEFER (BRA) defeated Denis LIN (USA) 6-2 6-2
Daniel SCHMIDT (AUT) defeated Pedro Henrique EICK BRONSTRUP (BRA) 6-1 6-2
Bruno Luciano MAZZIOTTI (ARG) Vs Arthur DE GREEF (BEL) (5)
Jose PEREIRA (BRA) (3) Vs Alvaro NAZAL (CHI)
Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) defeated Tigre HANK (MEX) 4-6 6-1 6-3
Gianni MINA (FRA) Vs Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL)
Gaetan DE LOVINFOSSE (BEL) Vs Evan KING (USA) (14)
Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) (11) Vs Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA)
Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) Vs Christian LINDELL (SWE)
Pedro BERNARDI (BRA) Vs Jesus BANDRES (VEN)
Libor SALABA (CZE) Vs Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) (6)
Yannik REUTER (BEL) (7) Vs Jose Gerardo MEZA PANIAGUA (MEX)
Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) Vs Gabriel DIAS (BRA)
Zinelaabidine JOUINI (TUN) Vs Alejandro GOMEZ (COL)
Augusto LARANJA (BRA) Vs Tennys SANDGREN (USA) (10)
Dominik WIRLEND (AUT) (13) defeated Diego ACOSTA (ECU) 6-2 5-7 6-2
Jorge VARON (VEN) defeated Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) 7-6 2-6 6-2
Guilherme DESTEFANI (BRA) Vs Idio ESCOBAR (BRA)
Agustin VELOTTI (ARG) (4) defeated Duilio BERETTA (PER) 6-4 6-2
Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) (8) Vs Valentin FLOREZ (ARG)
Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) defeated Mitchell FRANK (USA) 0-6 6-4 7-6(5)
Jozef KOVALIK (SVK) defeated Rafael RONDINO (BRA) 6-2 5-7 6-2
Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) (9) defeated Garret BRASSEAUX (USA) 6-2 6-1
Eduardo BENCKE (BRA) defeated James Bo SEAL (USA) (15) 6-4 6-1
German SANCHEZ DELFIN (MEX) Vs Tiago FERNANDES (BRA)
Nicolas PINONES-HALTENHOFF (CHI) Vs Facundo MENA (ARG)
Martin CUEVAS (URU) Vs Julien OBRY (FRA) (2)

Zirconek is offline  
post #5 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-26-2009, 12:14 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 37
Posts: 4,238
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) (1) defeated Alfredo MORENO (MEX) 6-3 6-2
Guilherme CLEZAR (BRA) defeated Yasutaka UCHIYAMA (JPN) 2-6 6-1 6-4
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) (12) defeated Rodrigo SCHAEFER (BRA) 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-0
Arthur DE GREEF (BEL) (5) defeated Daniel SCHMIDT (AUT) 7-5 6-2
Jose PEREIRA (BRA) (3) defeated Facundo ARGUELLO (ARG) 6-2 1-6 6-2
Gianni MINA (FRA) defeated Evan KING (USA) (14) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-0
Christian LINDELL (SWE) defeated Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) (11) 5-7 7-6(6) 6-2
Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) (6) defeated Jesus BANDRES (VEN) 6-1 6-2
Yannik REUTER (BEL) (7) defeated Gabriel DIAS (BRA) 2-6 6-1 6-3
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) (10) defeated Alejandro GOMEZ (COL) 6-3 6-0
Dominik WIRLEND (AUT) (13) defeated Jorge VARON (VEN) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4
Agustin VELOTTI (ARG) (4) defeated Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) 6-2 7-6(5)
Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) (8) defeated Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) 6-3 6-1
Jozef KOVALIK (SVK) defeated Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) (9) 6-3 7-6(4)
Tiago FERNANDES (BRA) defeated Eduardo BENCKE (BRA) 6-3 6-3
Julien OBRY (FRA) (2) defeated Facundo MENA (ARG) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-3

Good day for the seeds, great 3Rd round now!!!

Allways Good luck to:

Joachim Johansson * Andreas Vinciguerra* Jonas Björkman* ToJo* Robin Söderling* Oliver Rochus* Christope Rochus* Jarkko Nieminen* Fernando Gonzalez* Feliciano Lopez*Igor Andreev*Catalin Gard*Kristof Vliegen*Kristian Pless*Kenneth Carlsen*Juan Ignacio Chela*Steve Darcis*Kevin Anderson*Henri Kontinen*Henri Laaksonen*Daniel Berta*Rik de Voest*Niels Desein*Fernando Verdasco*Arthur de Greef*'David Goffin*Yannik Reuter*Erling Tveit*Devin Britton*Micke Kontinen*Christian Lindell*Erling Tveit*Robbye Poole*Henri Laaksonen*
Chris-swede is offline  
post #6 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-27-2009, 04:01 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Etiopia
Posts: 1,615
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

Andrea and Kevin
Shuichi

My favs.
.Agassi.Chang.Sampras.Ferreira.Kafelnikof.Bjorkman .Pioline.

.Kuerten.Federer.Gaudio.Coria.Santoro.Gasquet.Araz i.Qureshi.Bopanna.
Calleri.Pella.Collarini.Estrella.Zeballos.Safin.Lo pez.Rochus.Malisse


.Wayne & Byron Black.T Martin.TJohansson.Vilas.Clerc.Jaite.
Haile Selassie is offline  
post #7 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-27-2009, 04:01 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 37
Posts: 4,238
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

Guilherme Clezar (BRA) d. Andrea Collarini (ARG,1) 6-4 3-1 ret.
Filip Horansky (SVK,12) d. Arthur de Greef (BEL,5) 6-2 5-7 6-3
Jose Pereira (BRA,3) d. Gianni Mina (FRA) 6-2 2-6 6-1
Christian Lindell (SWE) d. Shuichi Sekiguchi (JPN,6) 7-6(3) 7-5
Tennys Sandgren (USA,10) d. Yannik Reuter (BEL,7) 6-1 6-0
Agustin Velotti (ARG,4) d. Dominik Wirlend (AUT,13) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
Jozef Kovalik (SVK) d. Kevin Konfederak (ARG,8) 4-6 6-1 6-4
Julien Obry (FRA,2) d. Tiago Fernandes (BRA) 6-1 6-0

Some shocking results!! These slovakians are really really good!!!

Allways Good luck to:

Joachim Johansson * Andreas Vinciguerra* Jonas Björkman* ToJo* Robin Söderling* Oliver Rochus* Christope Rochus* Jarkko Nieminen* Fernando Gonzalez* Feliciano Lopez*Igor Andreev*Catalin Gard*Kristof Vliegen*Kristian Pless*Kenneth Carlsen*Juan Ignacio Chela*Steve Darcis*Kevin Anderson*Henri Kontinen*Henri Laaksonen*Daniel Berta*Rik de Voest*Niels Desein*Fernando Verdasco*Arthur de Greef*'David Goffin*Yannik Reuter*Erling Tveit*Devin Britton*Micke Kontinen*Christian Lindell*Erling Tveit*Robbye Poole*Henri Laaksonen*
Chris-swede is offline  
post #8 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-27-2009, 04:12 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2006
Location: Etiopia
Posts: 1,615
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

No more favs in the draw

My favs.
.Agassi.Chang.Sampras.Ferreira.Kafelnikof.Bjorkman .Pioline.

.Kuerten.Federer.Gaudio.Coria.Santoro.Gasquet.Araz i.Qureshi.Bopanna.
Calleri.Pella.Collarini.Estrella.Zeballos.Safin.Lo pez.Rochus.Malisse


.Wayne & Byron Black.T Martin.TJohansson.Vilas.Clerc.Jaite.
Haile Selassie is offline  
post #9 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-27-2009, 04:22 PM
Registered User
 
hyperren's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 1,635
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

Wow. And the seeds come tumbling down.

I'm not familiar with any of these players, so by default, I'll root for the Swede.
hyperren is offline  
post #10 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-28-2009, 12:15 AM
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

Quarterfinals
Filip Horansky (SVK,12) d. Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 6-3 6-4
José Pereira (BRA,3) d. Christian Lindell (SWE) 1-6 6-1 7-6(6)
Tennys Sandgren (USA,10) d. Agustin Velotti (ARG,4) 4-6 6-3 6-3
Julien Obry (FRA,2) d. Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 6-4 1-6 7-5

http://www2.uol.com.br/tenisbrasil/p...lt521u5338.htm

Zirconek is offline  
post #11 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-28-2009, 09:07 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 37
Posts: 4,238
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

Lindell.... sooooooo close!!!!

Allways Good luck to:

Joachim Johansson * Andreas Vinciguerra* Jonas Björkman* ToJo* Robin Söderling* Oliver Rochus* Christope Rochus* Jarkko Nieminen* Fernando Gonzalez* Feliciano Lopez*Igor Andreev*Catalin Gard*Kristof Vliegen*Kristian Pless*Kenneth Carlsen*Juan Ignacio Chela*Steve Darcis*Kevin Anderson*Henri Kontinen*Henri Laaksonen*Daniel Berta*Rik de Voest*Niels Desein*Fernando Verdasco*Arthur de Greef*'David Goffin*Yannik Reuter*Erling Tveit*Devin Britton*Micke Kontinen*Christian Lindell*Erling Tveit*Robbye Poole*Henri Laaksonen*
Chris-swede is offline  
post #12 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-28-2009, 09:55 AM
Registered User
 
seulCONTREtous's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Location: Is Stefan Koubek gonna have to choke a bitch?
Posts: 336
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

Lindell played great. I think he saved 3 matchpoints at 3:5 then managed to break Perreira. The tiebreak was very close. Lindell saved another matchpoint (or maybe 2) but in the end it wasn't enough.
seulCONTREtous is offline  
post #13 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-28-2009, 10:30 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 37
Posts: 4,238
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

nice one still for Lindell!!! And he is at the moment ranked outside the Top 100!!! Had he won this match he would be top50, but i think he will try to qualify for the french open. I hope! He would deserve it!

Allways Good luck to:

Joachim Johansson * Andreas Vinciguerra* Jonas Björkman* ToJo* Robin Söderling* Oliver Rochus* Christope Rochus* Jarkko Nieminen* Fernando Gonzalez* Feliciano Lopez*Igor Andreev*Catalin Gard*Kristof Vliegen*Kristian Pless*Kenneth Carlsen*Juan Ignacio Chela*Steve Darcis*Kevin Anderson*Henri Kontinen*Henri Laaksonen*Daniel Berta*Rik de Voest*Niels Desein*Fernando Verdasco*Arthur de Greef*'David Goffin*Yannik Reuter*Erling Tveit*Devin Britton*Micke Kontinen*Christian Lindell*Erling Tveit*Robbye Poole*Henri Laaksonen*
Chris-swede is offline  
post #14 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-28-2009, 03:04 PM
Tênis Mambembe
 
Zirconek's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: Atlantic Ocean
Posts: 36,804
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

Quote:
Originally Posted by Chris-swede View Post
nice one still for Lindell!!! And he is at the moment ranked outside the Top 100!!! Had he won this match he would be top50, but i think he will try to qualify for the french open. I hope! He would deserve it!

yes, he will try to qualify to RG. Here is an article about him, I'll translate it later if you want.

http://www2.uol.com.br/tenisbrasil/p...lt521u5336.htm

Zirconek is offline  
post #15 of 24 (permalink) Old 03-28-2009, 04:04 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 37
Posts: 4,238
                     
Re: Gerdau Cup 2009 (March 21 - Clay, Grade A)

doubles results?

Allways Good luck to:

Joachim Johansson * Andreas Vinciguerra* Jonas Björkman* ToJo* Robin Söderling* Oliver Rochus* Christope Rochus* Jarkko Nieminen* Fernando Gonzalez* Feliciano Lopez*Igor Andreev*Catalin Gard*Kristof Vliegen*Kristian Pless*Kenneth Carlsen*Juan Ignacio Chela*Steve Darcis*Kevin Anderson*Henri Kontinen*Henri Laaksonen*Daniel Berta*Rik de Voest*Niels Desein*Fernando Verdasco*Arthur de Greef*'David Goffin*Yannik Reuter*Erling Tveit*Devin Britton*Micke Kontinen*Christian Lindell*Erling Tveit*Robbye Poole*Henri Laaksonen*
Chris-swede is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome