29th Argentina Cup, G2 *Winner: Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA* - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-15-2008, 12:04 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Eugenia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 1,873
                     
29th Argentina Cup, G2 *Winner: Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA*

Entry List

Main Draw


1 Saavedra Corvalán Cristóbal Chile 01-08-1990 43 55 DIR
2 Vázquez Valenzuela Juan Argentina 16-04-1991 45 199 DIR
3 Jotovski Tomislav Macedonia 27-10-1990 91 3 DIR
4 Hampel Richard República Checa 11-05-1990 102 3 DIR
5 Díaz Cristopher Guatemala 14-03-1990 103 DIR
6 Puget Adrien Francia 04-03-1991 127 DIR
7 Mugabe Duncan Uganda 27-11-1990 141 DIR
8 Short Matthew Reino Unido 08-01-1990 153 29 DIR
9 Obry Julien Francia 04-03-1991 156 DIR
10 Andreozzi Guido Argentina 05-08-1991 161 23 DIR
11 Espasandin Joss Suiza 04-05-1990 166 DIR
12 Hynek Ondrej República Checa 15-01-1990 167 2 DIR
13 Ehara Hiroyasu Japón 18-06-1991 170 DIR
14 Sekiguchi Shuichi Japón 15-07-1991 181 DIR
15 Brydolf Patrik Suecia 27-11-1991 183 2 DIR
16 Rehola Emanuel República Checa 25-07-1990 199 1 DIR
17 Martire Ignacio Argentina 29-06-1990 224 1488 98 DIR
18 Dujovne Fischmann Aaron Chile 24-03-1990 225 DIR
19 Florez Valentín Argentina 08-02-1991 228 72 DIR
20 Tuzzolo Vidaller André Brasil 21-06-1991 242 49 DIR
21 Montero Yapur Clovis Jorge Chile 21-09-1990 302 DIR
22 Torres Franchina Leandro Argentina 10-02-1991 359 20 DIR
23 Hamann Bruno Argentina 04-10-1991 365 199 DIR
24 Castellucci Méndez Emiliano Argentina 03-10-1990 373 DIR
25 Lindell Christian Suecia 20-11-1991 421 3 DIR
26 Kauer López Nicolás Chile 16-09-1991 443 23 DIR
27 Konfederak Kevin Argentina 26-07-1991 457 14 DIR
28 Centeno Santiago Guatemala 10-01-1991 462 DIR
29 Muñoz Canessa Javier Chile 16-10-1991 532 DIR
30 Núñez Pablo Costa Rica 12-04-1991 544 DIR
31 Suzuki Ko Japón 03-08-1991 559 DIR
32 Urrutia Laslo Alemania 23-03-1990 561 1488 DIR
33 Neis Fabricio Brasil 15-06-1990 737 8 DIR
34 Morales Adaro Víctor Chile 14-02-1991 797 DIR
35 de Gregorio Nicolás Alejandro Argentina 10-05-1991 584 135 WC
36 Ceppo Andrés Jerónimo Argentina 08-04-1991 723 42 WC
37 Mazziotti Bruno Luciano Argentina 18-03-1992 760 6 WC
38 Pérez Pablo Argentina 15-11-1990 21 WC
39 Bottale Gastón Argentina 28-02-1990 43 WC
40 Collarini Andrea Ricardo Argentina 31-01-1992 0 0 0 0 WC

Juan Ignacio Chela
David Nalbandian Juan Martín Del Potro


♥ Gaston Gaudio ♥ Juan Mónaco ♥ Eduardo Schwank ♥
♥ Horacio Zeballos ♥ Chucho Acasuso ♥ Federico Delbonis ♥
♥ Leonardo Mayer ♥ Facundo Arguello ♥ Agustin Velotti ♥


Missing: Guillermo Coria ♥ Guillermo Cañas ♥ Mariano Zabaleta ♥ Agustin Calleri ♥ Mariano Puerta ♥ Emiliano & Edgardo Massa ♥ Diego Hartfield ♥
Also good luck to Marat Safin, Tomas Berdych, Pablo Cuevas, Paul Henri-Mathieu and Richard Gasquet!

Last edited by Eugenia; 02-23-2008 at 11:53 PM.
Eugenia is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-17-2008, 07:47 AM
Registered User
 
Nathaliia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 95,777
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

Vamos Kevin Do the same what you did in Chile!

I will burn
And you will die...


my old Polish blog www.tenislove.pl
Nathaliia is offline  
post #3 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-18-2008, 12:59 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Eugenia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 1,873
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

Qualifying Draw

1st Round


Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX) (1) BYE
Roque SEVERO (ARG) BYE
Alejo PRADO (ARG) defeated Giuliano PELOROSSO (ARG) 6-2 6-4
Pablo CANEL (ARG) (10) BYE
Martin AYALA (ECU) (2) BYE
Federico IRAOLA (ARG) BYE
Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (BOL) defeated Adolfo CONTRERAS PARRA (CHI) 6-1 6-1
Christopher PRICE (CHI) (9) BYE
Gonzalo BLANCO (ARG) (3) BYE
Juan Pablo MUNOZ (ECU) BYE
Juan PESCE (ARG) BYE
Tiago SLONIK (BRA) (7) BYE
Mauricio GARCIA (BOL) (4) BYE
Sanford CARTON (USA) BYE
Ignacio MOLERO (ARG) Vs Bruno STRETTI (ARG)
Mauro Adrian PESCI (ARG) (12) BYE
David ORCES (ECU) (5) BYE
Fernando DA COSTA (BRA) BYE
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) defeated Gaston BRIZUELA (ARG) 6-2 6-0
Franco SCARAVILLI (ARG) (8) BYE
Kevin SOSA (ARG) (6) BYE
Rodrigo SCATAREGGIA (ARG) BYE
Gabriel BLANCO (ARG) defeated Claudio Segundo OLMEDO ZUMARAN (ARG) 6-4 7-5
Bertrand MARCOS (FRA) (11) BYE

2nd Round

Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX) (1) defeated Roque SEVERO (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Alejo PRADO (ARG) defeated Pablo CANEL (ARG) (10) 6-1 6-1
Martin AYALA (ECU) (2) defeated Federico IRAOLA (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Christopher PRICE (CHI) (9) defeated Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (BOL) 6-3 6-3
Gonzalo BLANCO (ARG) (3) defeated Juan Pablo MUNOZ (ECU) Walkover
Tiago SLONIK (BRA) (7) defeated Juan PESCE (ARG)
Mauricio GARCIA (BOL) (4) defeated Sanford CARTON (USA) 6-0 6-0
Mauro Adrian PESCI (ARG) (12) defeated () Walkover
Fernando DA COSTA (BRA) defeated David ORCES (ECU) (5) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) defeated Franco SCARAVILLI (ARG) (8) 6-0 6-0
Kevin SOSA (ARG) (6) defeated Rodrigo SCATAREGGIA (ARG) Walkover
Gabriel BLANCO (ARG) defeated Bertrand MARCOS (FRA) (11) 6-2 6-3

3th Round

Alejo PRADO (ARG) defeated Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX) (1) 7-5 6-2
Christopher PRICE (CHI) (9) defeated Martin AYALA (ECU) (2) 6-4 6-0
Tiago SLONIK (BRA) (7) defeated Gonzalo BLANCO (ARG) (3) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Mauricio GARCIA (BOL) (4) defeated Mauro Adrian PESCI (ARG) (12) 6-2 6-1
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) defeated Fernando DA COSTA (BRA) 6-2 6-2
Gabriel BLANCO (ARG) defeated Kevin SOSA (ARG) (6) 6-3 6-4

Juan Ignacio Chela
David Nalbandian Juan Martín Del Potro


♥ Gaston Gaudio ♥ Juan Mónaco ♥ Eduardo Schwank ♥
♥ Horacio Zeballos ♥ Chucho Acasuso ♥ Federico Delbonis ♥
♥ Leonardo Mayer ♥ Facundo Arguello ♥ Agustin Velotti ♥


Missing: Guillermo Coria ♥ Guillermo Cañas ♥ Mariano Zabaleta ♥ Agustin Calleri ♥ Mariano Puerta ♥ Emiliano & Edgardo Massa ♥ Diego Hartfield ♥
Also good luck to Marat Safin, Tomas Berdych, Pablo Cuevas, Paul Henri-Mathieu and Richard Gasquet!
Eugenia is offline  
post #4 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-20-2008, 12:30 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Eugenia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 1,873
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

Main Draw

1st Round

Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) (1) BYE
Fabricio NEIS (BRA) defeated Leandro TORRES (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Andre VIDALLER (BRA) defeated Mauro Adrian PESCI (ARG) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) (13) BYE
Ondrej HYNEK (CZE) (11) BYE
Tiago SLONIK (BRA) defeated Javier MUNOZ (CHI) 7-6 1-6 7-5
Alejo PRADO (ARG) defeated Gabriel BLANCO (ARG) 6-2 6-2
Julien OBRY (FRA) (7) BYE
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) (3) BYE
Christian LINDELL (BRA) defeated Mauricio GARCIA (BOL) 6-2 7-5
Bruno Luciano MAZZIOTTI (ARG) defeated Emanuel REHOLA (CZE) 6-1 6-1
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) (16) BYE
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) (10) BYE
Victor MORALES (CHI) defeated Emiliano CASTELLUCCI (ARG) 3-6 7-5 6-4
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) defeated Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 6-3 6-1
Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX) (8) BYE
Matthew SHORT (GBR) (5) BYE
Ignacio MARTIRE (ARG) defeated Pablo PEREZ (ARG) 2-6 7-5 6-4
Andres CEPPO (ARG) defeated Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (GER) 6-3 6-0
Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) (12) BYE
Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) (14) BYE
Christopher PRICE (CHI) defeated Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 6-3 6-3
Tiago FERNANDES (BRA) defeated Nicolas Gustavo KAUER (CHI) 7-5 7-5
Richard HAMPEL (CZE) (4) BYE
Adrien PUGET (FRA) (6) BYE
Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) defeated Gaston BOTTALE (ARG) 6-0 6-0
Bruno HAMANN (ARG) defeated Pablo NUNEZ (CRC) 6-0 6-0
Guido ANDREOZZI (ARG) (9) BYE
Aaron DUJOVNE (CHI) (15) BYE
Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) defeated Santiago CENTENO (GUA) 6-1 6-1
Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) defeated Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-4 6-4
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) (2) BYE

2nd Round

Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) (1) defeated Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 6-1 6-3
Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) (13) defeated Andre VIDALLER (BRA) 6-4 2-6 6-1
Tiago SLONIK (BRA) defeated Ondrej HYNEK (CZE) (11) 6-1 6-2
Julien OBRY (FRA) (7) defeated Alejo PRADO (ARG) 6-2 7-5
Christian LINDELL (BRA) defeated Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) (3) 6-4 6-2
Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) (16) defeated Bruno Luciano MAZZIOTTI (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Victor MORALES (CHI) defeated Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) (10) 6-0 4-6 6-0
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) defeated Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX) (8) 6-1 6-3
Ignacio MARTIRE (ARG) defeated Matthew SHORT (GBR) (5) 6-0 6-3
Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) (12) defeated Andres CEPPO (ARG) 6-2 6-1
Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) (14) defeated Christopher PRICE (CHI) 6-1 6-0
Richard HAMPEL (CZE) (4) defeated Tiago FERNANDES (BRA) 6-2 2-6 6-3
Adrien PUGET (FRA) (6) defeated Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) 6-2 2-6 7-6(3)
Guido ANDREOZZI (ARG) (9) defeated Bruno HAMANN (ARG) 3-6 6-2 6-2
Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) defeated Aaron DUJOVNE (CHI) (15) 6-4 6-4
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) (2) defeated Nicolas Alejandro DE GREGORIO (ARG) 4-6 6-4 6-1

Juan Ignacio Chela
David Nalbandian Juan Martín Del Potro


♥ Gaston Gaudio ♥ Juan Mónaco ♥ Eduardo Schwank ♥
♥ Horacio Zeballos ♥ Chucho Acasuso ♥ Federico Delbonis ♥
♥ Leonardo Mayer ♥ Facundo Arguello ♥ Agustin Velotti ♥


Missing: Guillermo Coria ♥ Guillermo Cañas ♥ Mariano Zabaleta ♥ Agustin Calleri ♥ Mariano Puerta ♥ Emiliano & Edgardo Massa ♥ Diego Hartfield ♥
Also good luck to Marat Safin, Tomas Berdych, Pablo Cuevas, Paul Henri-Mathieu and Richard Gasquet!
Eugenia is offline  
post #5 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-21-2008, 12:32 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Eugenia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 1,873
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

3th Round

(1)Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) d. (13)Shuichi SEKIGUCHI (JPN) 6-2 6-4
Tiago SLONIK (BRA) d. (7)Julien OBRY (FRA) 6-1 6-2
Christian LINDELL (BRA) d. (16)Valentin FLOREZ (ARG) 6-3 6-2
(WC)Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) d. Victor MORALES (CHI) 6-0 6-3
Ignacio MARTIRE (ARG) d. (12)Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 6-4 6-1
(14)Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) d. (4)Richard HAMPEL (CZE) 6-4 6-2
(6)Adrien PUGET (FRA) d. (9)Guido ANDREOZZI (ARG) 1-6 6-3 ret.
(2)Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) d. Kevin KONFEDERAK (ARG) 6-4 6-4

Juan Ignacio Chela
David Nalbandian Juan Martín Del Potro


♥ Gaston Gaudio ♥ Juan Mónaco ♥ Eduardo Schwank ♥
♥ Horacio Zeballos ♥ Chucho Acasuso ♥ Federico Delbonis ♥
♥ Leonardo Mayer ♥ Facundo Arguello ♥ Agustin Velotti ♥


Missing: Guillermo Coria ♥ Guillermo Cañas ♥ Mariano Zabaleta ♥ Agustin Calleri ♥ Mariano Puerta ♥ Emiliano & Edgardo Massa ♥ Diego Hartfield ♥
Also good luck to Marat Safin, Tomas Berdych, Pablo Cuevas, Paul Henri-Mathieu and Richard Gasquet!
Eugenia is offline  
post #6 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-22-2008, 12:08 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2007
Posts: 2
 
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

the semifinals are;

Vazquez vs Collarini

Puget vs Brydolf
nico91 is offline  
post #7 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-22-2008, 06:57 AM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
kai.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: N.Hollywood
Age: 27
Posts: 10,533
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

Come on puma!! (Andrea!)
kai. is offline  
post #8 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-22-2008, 04:31 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 37
Posts: 4,238
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

Patrik Brydolf!!!! Wahooo

Allways Good luck to:

Joachim Johansson * Andreas Vinciguerra* Jonas Björkman* ToJo* Robin Söderling* Oliver Rochus* Christope Rochus* Jarkko Nieminen* Fernando Gonzalez* Feliciano Lopez*Igor Andreev*Catalin Gard*Kristof Vliegen*Kristian Pless*Kenneth Carlsen*Juan Ignacio Chela*Steve Darcis*Kevin Anderson*Henri Kontinen*Henri Laaksonen*Daniel Berta*Rik de Voest*Niels Desein*Fernando Verdasco*Arthur de Greef*'David Goffin*Yannik Reuter*Erling Tveit*Devin Britton*Micke Kontinen*Christian Lindell*Erling Tveit*Robbye Poole*Henri Laaksonen*
Chris-swede is offline  
post #9 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-22-2008, 11:29 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Eugenia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 1,873
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

Quarterfinal

(1)Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) d. Tiago SLONIK (BRA) 6-1 6-2
(WC)Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) d. Christian LINDELL (BRA) 6-3 6-3
(14)Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) d. Ignacio MARTIRE (ARG) 6-2 7-5
(6)Adrien PUGET (FRA) d. (2)Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 6-3 7-6 (3)

Semifinal

(1)Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) d. (WC)Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) 6-3 6-2
(6)Adrien PUGET (FRA) d. (14)Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) 6-3 6-7(7) 6-2

Juan Ignacio Chela
David Nalbandian Juan Martín Del Potro


♥ Gaston Gaudio ♥ Juan Mónaco ♥ Eduardo Schwank ♥
♥ Horacio Zeballos ♥ Chucho Acasuso ♥ Federico Delbonis ♥
♥ Leonardo Mayer ♥ Facundo Arguello ♥ Agustin Velotti ♥


Missing: Guillermo Coria ♥ Guillermo Cañas ♥ Mariano Zabaleta ♥ Agustin Calleri ♥ Mariano Puerta ♥ Emiliano & Edgardo Massa ♥ Diego Hartfield ♥
Also good luck to Marat Safin, Tomas Berdych, Pablo Cuevas, Paul Henri-Mathieu and Richard Gasquet!
Eugenia is offline  
post #10 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-23-2008, 12:27 AM
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
kai.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: N.Hollywood
Age: 27
Posts: 10,533
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

well, collarini lose so.. come on juan!
kai. is offline  
post #11 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-23-2008, 07:43 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 37
Posts: 4,238
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

Brydolf lost...but great tourney!!!

Allways Good luck to:

Joachim Johansson * Andreas Vinciguerra* Jonas Björkman* ToJo* Robin Söderling* Oliver Rochus* Christope Rochus* Jarkko Nieminen* Fernando Gonzalez* Feliciano Lopez*Igor Andreev*Catalin Gard*Kristof Vliegen*Kristian Pless*Kenneth Carlsen*Juan Ignacio Chela*Steve Darcis*Kevin Anderson*Henri Kontinen*Henri Laaksonen*Daniel Berta*Rik de Voest*Niels Desein*Fernando Verdasco*Arthur de Greef*'David Goffin*Yannik Reuter*Erling Tveit*Devin Britton*Micke Kontinen*Christian Lindell*Erling Tveit*Robbye Poole*Henri Laaksonen*
Chris-swede is offline  
post #12 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-23-2008, 11:52 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Eugenia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Posts: 1,873
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

Final

(1)Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) d. (6)Adrien PUGET (FRA) 6-0 6-0

Juan Ignacio Chela
David Nalbandian Juan Martín Del Potro


♥ Gaston Gaudio ♥ Juan Mónaco ♥ Eduardo Schwank ♥
♥ Horacio Zeballos ♥ Chucho Acasuso ♥ Federico Delbonis ♥
♥ Leonardo Mayer ♥ Facundo Arguello ♥ Agustin Velotti ♥


Missing: Guillermo Coria ♥ Guillermo Cañas ♥ Mariano Zabaleta ♥ Agustin Calleri ♥ Mariano Puerta ♥ Emiliano & Edgardo Massa ♥ Diego Hartfield ♥
Also good luck to Marat Safin, Tomas Berdych, Pablo Cuevas, Paul Henri-Mathieu and Richard Gasquet!
Eugenia is offline  
post #13 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-24-2008, 01:04 AM
Registered User
 
ExcaliburII's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 26
Posts: 34,672
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2 *Winner: Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA*

This Valenzuela must be good

The Magic Treble
© ExcaliburII

ExcaliburII is offline  
post #14 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-24-2008, 01:30 AM
Registered User
 
Enjoy Incubus's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2006
Location: Here In My Room
Age: 28
Posts: 3,166
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2 *Winner: Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA*

Quote:
Originally Posted by ExcaliburII View Post
This Valenzuela must be good
Indeed
Pablo your credits

Supporting Joachim "Pim-Pim" Johansson
Enjoy Incubus is offline  
post #15 of 19 (permalink) Old 02-24-2008, 08:13 PM
Registered User
 
Nathaliia's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 95,777
                     
Re: 29th Argentina Cup, G2

Quote:
Originally Posted by Eugenia View Post
Final

(1)Juan VAZQUEZ-VALENZUELA (ARG) d. (6)Adrien PUGET (FRA) 6-0 6-0

I will burn
And you will die...


my old Polish blog www.tenislove.pl
Nathaliia is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome