Week 05: Burnie, Australia [Winner: Omar JASIKA] - MensTennisForums.com
 1Likes
Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-09-2017, 04:55 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Captain Meerkat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,140
                     
Week 05: Burnie, Australia [Winner: Omar JASIKA]

WEEK 05: BURNIE, AUSTRALIA / 5018



Name: Caterpillar Burnie International
Location: Burnie, Australia
Category: $75,000
Site: Burnie Tennis Club, Eastwood Drive, Burnie, Tasmania 7320
Surface: Hard (Mapecoat TNS Professional)
Balls: Wilson Australian Open
Main Draw: 30 January - 04 February *SATURDAY FINAL*
Qualifying: 28 January - 29 January
Website: www.burnieinternational.com.au

ENTRY LIST
MAIN DRAW
1 DUCKWORTH, James AUS 105 INJURY - FOOT/ANKLE 20/JAN
2 SOEDA, Go JPN 141
3 JUNG, Jason TPE 155
4 WHITTINGTON, Andrew AUS 190
5 SAFWAT, Mohamed EGY 196
6 RUBIN, Noah USA 197
7 BARTON, Matthew AUS 198
8 BUBLIK, Alexander KAZ 206
9 SANTILLAN, Akira JPN 211
10 KRSTIN, Pedja SRB 216
11 KRUEGER, Mitchell USA 218
12 POPKO, Dmitry KAZ 220
13 POLMANS, Marc AUS 224
14 BELLOTTI, Riccardo ITA 229
15 KIBI, Yuya JPN 230
16 UCHIYAMA, Yasutaka JPN 236 DAVIS CUP 25/JAN
17 O'CONNELL, Christopher AUS 238
18 SHAPOVALOV, Denis CAN 247 DAVIS CUP 24/JAN
19 SAVILLE, Luke AUS 251
20 ROLA, Blaz SLO 258
21 RIBA, Pere ESP 272 INJURY - UPPER ARM/ELBOW 23/JAN
22 MOTT, Blake AUS 284
23 JASIKA, Omar AUS 287
24 KLEIN, Brydan GBR 324
25 [WC] MOUSLEY, Bradley AUS
26 [WC] BOLT, Alex AUS
27 [WC] EBDEN, Matthew AUS
28 [WC] BOURCHIER, Harry AUS
29 [Q] KELLY, Dayne AUS
30 [Q] BANES, Maverick AUS
31 [Q] JONES, Greg AUS
32 [Q] FRAWLEY, James AUS

ALTERNATES
PURCELL, Max AUS 328
NGUYEN, Daniel USA 330
MAAMOUN, Karim-Mohamed EGY 348 FUT/SAT 17/JAN
KING, Evan USA 350
TRUSENDI, Walter ITA 373 FUT/SAT 17/JAN
NIKI, Takuto JPN 374
------------------------------
VIOLA, Matteo ITA 376 FUT/SAT 17/JAN
KELLY, Dayne AUS 417 [IN QUALIFYING]
BANES, Maverick AUS 421 [IN QUALIFYING]
RUNGKAT, Christopher INA 450 BEFORE DA [Dallas QS] 25/JAN
GAO, Xin CHN 454 BEFORE DA 26/JAN
BACHINGER, Matthias GER 473 BEFORE DA 25/JAN
LUETJEN, Jonas GER 474 BEFORE DA 24/JAN
GALARZA, Juan Ignacio ARG 487 BEFORE DA 26/JAN
IGOSHIN, Alexandr RUS 504 BEFORE DA 25/JAN
FANSELOW, Sebastian GER 524 [IN QUALIFYING]
MOUSLEY, Bradley AUS 528 [MDS WILD CARD]
PROPOGGIA, Dane AUS 538@ [IN QUALIFYING [WC]]
JONES, Greg AUS 550 [IN QUALIFYING]
PRASHANTH, N Vijay Sundar IND 563 FUT/SAT 17/JAN
ZHURBIN, Alexander RUS 594
BOLT, Alex AUS 631 [MDS WILD CARD]
NOLAN, Daniel AUS 634 [IN QUALIFYING]
OKAMURA, Issei JPN 644 [IN QUALIFYING]
VLIEGEN, Joran BEL 655
FANCUTT, Thomas AUS 671
EBDEN, Matthew AUS 697 [MDS WILD CARD]
WATANUKI, Yusuke JPN 792 [IN QUALIFYING]
MARGAROLI, Luca SUI 796 [IN QUALIFYING]
MOSER, Frank GER 841
BEALE, Jeremy AUS 861 [IN QUALIFYING]
PASHA, Nathan USA 862 [IN QUALIFYING]
BOURCHIER, Harry AUS 874 [MDS WILD CARD]
KOCEVAR-DESMAN, Tom SLO 880 FUT/SAT 17/JAN
CHAPLIN, Jarryd AUS 896
DACIEK, Patrick USA 1000 [IN QUALIFYING]
GRILLS, Jacob AUS 1037 [IN QUALIFYING]
FERRARI, Francesco ITA 1051
WALKIN, Brandon AUS 1067 [IN QUALIFYING]
PUODZIUNAS, Scott AUS 1108 [IN QUALIFYING]
POPYRIN, Alexei AUS 1151 BEFORE DA 24/JAN
SKADARKA, Stefan AUS 1194 [IN QUALIFYING]
HALIAK, Mikalai BLR 1266 FUT/SAT 17/JAN
ITZSTEIN, Zach AUS 1563 [IN QUALIFYING]
CHIRALA, Sathi Reddy IND 1649 FUT/SAT 17/JAN
HOVHANNISYAN, Mousheg USA 1649 FUT/SAT 17/JAN
DELLAVEDOVA, Matthew AUS 1788
BRACKENREG, Cody AUS 1876
FRAWLEY, James AUS 1945 [IN QUALIFYING]
BATALJIN, Lawrence AUS 2028 [IN QUALIFYING]

Formerly fridge46
Challenger Calendar: MTF / ATP
ATP Rulebook (10/MAR)

Last edited by Captain Meerkat; 02-14-2017 at 03:00 PM. Reason: EL Updated 29/JAN 0805
Captain Meerkat is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-09-2017, 04:56 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Captain Meerkat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,140
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

RESULTS

Final

JASIKA, Omar bt MOTT, Blake 6-2 6-2

Semi Finals

MOTT, Blake bt SANTILLAN, Akira [8] 7-6(6) 5-7 6-4
JASIKA, Omar bt POPKO, Dmitry 6-1 1-6 6-3

Quarter Finals

SANTILLAN, Akira [8] bt BOLT, Alex [WC] 6-3 4-6 6-2
MOTT, Blake bt BANES, Maverick [Q] 6-2 6(8)-7 6-3
JASIKA, Omar bt EBDEN, Matthew [WC] 7-6(2) 2-6 6-2
POPKO, Dmitry bt O'CONNELL, Christopher 6-1 6-4

Last 16

BOLT, Alex [WC] bt KELLY, Dayne [Q] 6-3 6-4
SANTILLAN, Akira [8] bt BELLOTTI, Riccardo 6-3 6-4
MOTT, Blake bt SAFWAT, Mohamed [4] 7-6(3) 6-3
BANES, Maverick [Q] bt RUBIN, Noah [6] 7-6(5) 6-4

JASIKA, Omar bt BARTON, Matthew [5] 6-1 7-5
EBDEN, Matthew [WC] bt ROLA, Blaz 6-4 6-4
O'CONNELL, Christopher bt BUBLIK, Alexander [7] 7-6(6) 7-5
POPKO, Dmitry bt SAVILLE, Luke 4-6 6-3 6-4

Last 32

KELLY, Dayne [Q] bt SOEDA, Go [1] 6-4 6-2
BOLT, Alex [WC] bt KING, Evan 7-6(5) 7-6(1)
BELLOTTI, Riccardo bt PURCELL, Max 2-6 6-1 6-3
SANTILLAN, Akira [8] bt KLEIN, Brydan 6-3 3-6 6-2

SAFWAT, Mohamed [4] bt MOUSLEY, Bradley [WC] 7-6(3) 6-2
MOTT, Blake bt JONES, Greg [Q] 6-0 7-5
BANES, Maverick [Q] bt NIKI, Takuto 6-3 4-6 6-2
RUBIN, Noah [6] bt KRUEGER, Mitchell 6-2 7-6(3)

BARTON, Matthew [5] bt POLMANS, Marc 6-1 6-4
JASIKA, Omar bt NGUYEN, Daniel 6-3 6-4
EBDEN, Matthew [WC] bt BOURCHIER, Harry [WC] 6(2)-7 6-2 6-0
ROLA, Blaz bt WHITTINGTON, Andrew [3] 6(5)-7 6-4 6-4

BUBLIK, Alexander [7] bt KIBI, Yuya 6-3 7-5
O'CONNELL, Christopher bt FRAWLEY, James [Q] 6-2 2-6 6-0
POPKO, Dmitry bt KRSTIN, Pedja 6-1 6-4
SAVILLE, Luke bt JUNG, Jason [2] 2-6 6-1 6-4

Qualifying Round Three

KELLY, Dayne [1] bt PROPOGGIA, Dane [WC] 7-5 6-3
BANES, Maverick [2] bt PASHA, Nathan 3-6 6-2 6-0
FRAWLEY, James bt FANSELOW, Sebastian [3] 6-2 3-6 7-5
JONES, Greg [4] bt GRILLS, Jacob 7-6(8) 5-7 6-3

Qualifying Round Two

KELLY, Dayne [1] bt BATALJIN, Lawrence 6-2 6-2
PROPOGGIA, Dane [WC] bt OKAMURA, Issei [5] 6-4 6-2
BANES, Maverick [2] bt POLKINGHORNE, Darren K. 6-1 6-0
PASHA, Nathan bt DE WAARD, Steven [7] 6-2 6-2

FANSELOW, Sebastian [3] bt PAPAC, Tomislav Edward [WC] 6-0 6-1
FRAWLEY, James bt MARGAROLI, Luca 3-6 6-4 6-2
JONES, Greg [4] bt DELANEY, Jake 7-6(2) 6-3
GRILLS, Jacob bt NOLAN, Daniel [6] 6-4 6-4

Qualifying Round One

KELLY, Dayne [1] has a BYE
BATALJIN, Lawrence bt YOUL, Tom [WC] 6-2 6-4
PROPOGGIA, Dane [WC] bt SKADARKA, Stefan 6-4 6-2
OKAMURA, Issei [5] bt BEALE, Jeremy 1-6 6-3 6-2

BANES, Maverick [2] has a BYE
POLKINGHORNE, Darren K. bt BARCLAY, David [WC] 6-4 6-4
PASHA, Nathan bt YANG, Tsung-Hua 6-3 6-4
DE WAARD, Steven [7] bt FITZGERALD, Patrick [WC] 6-2 6-3

FANSELOW, Sebastian [3] has a BYE
PAPAC, Tomislav Edward [WC] bt CUC, Danut [WC] 6-0 7-5
FRAWLEY, James bt WALKIN, Brandon 7-5 6-2
MARGAROLI, Luca bt WATANUKI, Yusuke [8] 7-6(3) 6-2

JONES, Greg [4] bt DACIEK, Patrick 6-3 6-2
DELANEY, Jake bt PUODZIUNAS, Scott 6-3 7-6(4)
GRILLS, Jacob bt ITZSTEIN, Zach 6-1 6(9)-7 6-3
NOLAN, Daniel [6] bt MATEJCEK, Mario 6-3 6-3

DOUBLES

Final

KLEIN, Brydan / PROPOGGIA, Dane [WC] bt DE WAARD, Steven / SAVILLE, Luke [1] 6-3 6-4

Semi Finals

DE WAARD, Steven / SAVILLE, Luke [1] bt BELLOTTI, Riccardo / ROLA, Blaz 6-4 6(5)-7 10-7
KLEIN, Brydan / PROPOGGIA, Dane [WC] bt CHAPLIN, Jarryd / MCLACHLAN, Ben [2] 6-4 6-4

Quarter Finals

DE WAARD, Steven / SAVILLE, Luke [1] bt BOLT, Alex / WHITTINGTON, Andrew 7-5 7-6(5)
BELLOTTI, Riccardo / ROLA, Blaz bt MARGAROLI, Luca / SAFWAT, Mohamed [4] 7-6(6) 6-3
KLEIN, Brydan / PROPOGGIA, Dane [WC] bt MOUSLEY, Bradley / SANTILLAN, Akira 7-6(4) 6-4
CHAPLIN, Jarryd / MCLACHLAN, Ben [2] bt JONES, Greg / O'CONNELL, Christopher [WC] 6-4 6-3

Last 16

DE WAARD, Steven / SAVILLE, Luke [1] bt DELANEY, Jake / PURCELL, Max [WC] 6-4 6-3
BOLT, Alex / WHITTINGTON, Andrew bt KIBI, Yuya / NIKI, Takuto 3-6 7-6(4) 10-3
MARGAROLI, Luca / SAFWAT, Mohamed [4] bt FRUTTERO, John Paul / KING, Evan [PR] 3-6 6-4 10-3
BELLOTTI, Riccardo / ROLA, Blaz bt KRUEGER, Mitchell / RUBIN, Noah 7-6(4) 3-6 10-7

MOUSLEY, Bradley / SANTILLAN, Akira bt BARTON, Matthew / EBDEN, Matthew [WC] 6-4 5-7 10-4
KLEIN, Brydan / PROPOGGIA, Dane [WC] bt MATSUI, Toshihide / YANG, Tsung-Hua [3] 6-4 6-2
JONES, Greg / O'CONNELL, Christopher [WC] bt BANES, Maverick / MOTT, Blake 7-6(3) 6-3
CHAPLIN, Jarryd / MCLACHLAN, Ben [2] bt KELLY, Dayne / PUODZIUANAS, Scott [ALT] 7-5 6-3

Formerly fridge46
Challenger Calendar: MTF / ATP
ATP Rulebook (10/MAR)

Last edited by Captain Meerkat; 02-04-2017 at 06:03 AM.
Captain Meerkat is offline  
post #3 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-09-2017, 06:52 PM
Registered User
 
Chilenaitor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 6,837
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

Good luck Popko, Barton and Rola

Chile
Chilenaitor is offline  
 
post #4 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-24-2017, 02:06 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Captain Meerkat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,140
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

OUT: Duckworth (Foot/Ankle), Shapovalov (Davis Cup), Riba (Upper Arm/Elbow)
IN: Purcell, Nguyen, King

Formerly fridge46
Challenger Calendar: MTF / ATP
ATP Rulebook (10/MAR)
Captain Meerkat is offline  
post #5 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-24-2017, 02:49 PM
Registered User
 
Chilenaitor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 6,837
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

Wondering if Reid will try a shot here in Singles.

Chile
Chilenaitor is offline  
post #6 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-24-2017, 02:55 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Posts: 965
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

Uchiyama and Shapovalov called up for DC

Del Potro ** Verdasco ** Monfils ** Dolgopolov ** Lopez ** Karlovic ** Schwartzman ** Muller ** Pierre-Hugues Herbert


and other all time greats: Sampras, Ivanisevic, Rafter, Johansson.. list goes on..
Hawaiigrip is offline  
post #7 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-25-2017, 03:47 AM
-PREMIUM MEMBER-
 
azza's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2003
Location: australia,Sydney
Age: 27
Posts: 5,965
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

Quote:
Originally Posted by Chilenaitor View Post
Wondering if Reid will try a shot here in Singles.
I think his officially given up singles, has a top 100 doubles ranking now

Sexy red.
azza is offline  
post #8 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-25-2017, 02:51 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Captain Meerkat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,140
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

OUT: Uchiyama (Davis Cup)
IN: Niki

Formerly fridge46
Challenger Calendar: MTF / ATP
ATP Rulebook (10/MAR)
Captain Meerkat is offline  
post #9 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-27-2017, 09:50 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Captain Meerkat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,140
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

QUALIFYING SINGLES

KELLY, Dayne [1] has a BYE
YOUL, Tom [WC] vs BATALJIN, Lawrence
PROPOGGIA, Dane [WC] vs SKADARKA, Stefan
BEALE, Jeremy vs OKAMURA, Issei [5]

BANES, Maverick [2] has a BYE
POLKINGHORNE, Darren K. vs BARCLAY, David [WC]
PASHA, Nathan vs YANG, Tsung-Hua
FITZGERALD, Patrick [WC] vs DE WAARD, Steven [7]

FANSELOW, Sebastian [3] has a BYE
CUC, Danut [WC] vs PAPAC, Tomislav Edward [WC]
WALKIN, Brandon vs FRAWLEY, James
MARGAROLI, Luca vs WATANUKI, Yusuke [8]

JONES, Greg [4] vs DACIEK, Patrick
DELANEY, Jake vs PUODZIUNAS, Scott
ITZSTEIN, Zach vs GRILLS, Jacob
MATEJCEK, Mario vs NOLAN, Daniel [6]

Drawsheet

Saturday OOP

Formerly fridge46
Challenger Calendar: MTF / ATP
ATP Rulebook (10/MAR)
Captain Meerkat is offline  
post #10 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-27-2017, 10:39 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Captain Meerkat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,140
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

MAIN DRAW WILD CARDS

Alex BOLT
Harry BOURCHIER
Matthew EBDEN
Bradley MOUSLEY

Formerly fridge46
Challenger Calendar: MTF / ATP
ATP Rulebook (10/MAR)
Captain Meerkat is offline  
post #11 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-28-2017, 01:56 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Captain Meerkat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,140
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

MAIN DRAW SINGLES

SOEDA, Go [1] vs QUALIFIER [Q]
KING, Evan vs BOLT, Alex [WC]
BELLOTTI, Riccardo vs PURCELL, Max
KLEIN, Brydan vs SANTILLAN, Akira [8]

SAFWAT, Mohamed [4] vs MOUSLEY, Bradley [WC]
QUALIFIER [Q] vs MOTT, Blake
QUALIFIER [Q] vs NIKI, Takuto
KRUEGER, Mitchell vs RUBIN, Noah [6]

BARTON, Matthew [5] vs POLMANS, Marc
JASIKA, Omar vs NGUYEN, Daniel
EBDEN, Matthew [WC] vs BOURCHIER, Harry [WC]
ROLA, Blaz vs WHITTINGTON, Andrew [3]

BUBLIK, Alexander [7] vs KIBI, Yuya
O'CONNELL, Christopher vs QUALIFIER [Q]
POPKO, Dmitry vs KRSTIN, Pedja
SAVILLE, Luke vs JUNG, Jason [2]

Drawsheet

Formerly fridge46
Challenger Calendar: MTF / ATP
ATP Rulebook (10/MAR)

Last edited by Captain Meerkat; 01-28-2017 at 11:36 AM.
Captain Meerkat is offline  
post #12 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-28-2017, 02:06 AM
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2016
Posts: 374
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

To think we could have an AO semifinalist and quarterfinalist team in the doubles draw!

FITD Titles - Nottingham 2016

Challenger Challenge - #9 2017

Favourite Players: Brown, Kyrgios, Peers, Kontinen, Federer, Stepanek, Mergea, Mahut, Herbert, Dodig, Melo, Tecau, Kubot, Cabal, Farah, Dimitrov, Khachanov
AvidTennisFan is offline  
post #13 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-28-2017, 03:01 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Captain Meerkat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,140
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

SINGLES - RESULTS
Qualifying Round One

KELLY, Dayne [1] has a BYE
BATALJIN, Lawrence bt YOUL, Tom [WC] 6-2 6-4
PROPOGGIA, Dane [WC] bt SKADARKA, Stefan 6-4 6-2
OKAMURA, Issei [5] bt BEALE, Jeremy 1-6 6-3 6-2

BANES, Maverick [2] has a BYE
POLKINGHORNE, Darren K. bt BARCLAY, David [WC] 6-4 6-4
PASHA, Nathan bt YANG, Tsung-Hua 6-3 6-4
DE WAARD, Steven [7] bt FITZGERALD, Patrick [WC] 6-2 6-3

FANSELOW, Sebastian [3] has a BYE
PAPAC, Tomislav Edward [WC] bt CUC, Danut [WC] 6-0 7-5
FRAWLEY, James bt WALKIN, Brandon 7-5 6-2
MARGAROLI, Luca bt WATANUKI, Yusuke [8] 7-6(3) 6-2

JONES, Greg [4] bt DACIEK, Patrick 6-3 6-2
DELANEY, Jake bt PUODZIUNAS, Scott 6-3 7-6(4)
GRILLS, Jacob bt ITZSTEIN, Zach 6-1 6(9)-7 6-3
NOLAN, Daniel [6] bt MATEJCEK, Mario 6-3 6-3

Formerly fridge46
Challenger Calendar: MTF / ATP
ATP Rulebook (10/MAR)
Captain Meerkat is offline  
post #14 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-28-2017, 10:54 AM
Registered User
 
Viscount Thurso's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Posts: 488
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

Mapecoat TNS professional

what kind of surface is that?

Slow or fast
Viscount Thurso is offline  
post #15 of 47 (permalink) Old 01-28-2017, 11:27 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Captain Meerkat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2008
Posts: 2,140
                     
Re: Week 05: Burnie, Australia

SINGLES - RESULTS
Qualifying Round Two

KELLY, Dayne [1] bt BATALJIN, Lawrence 6-2 6-2
PROPOGGIA, Dane [WC] bt OKAMURA, Issei [5] 6-4 6-2
BANES, Maverick [2] bt POLKINGHORNE, Darren K. 6-1 6-0
PASHA, Nathan bt DE WAARD, Steven [7] 6-2 6-2

FANSELOW, Sebastian [3] bt PAPAC, Tomislav Edward [WC] 6-0 6-1
FRAWLEY, James bt MARGAROLI, Luca 3-6 6-4 6-2
JONES, Greg [4] bt DELANEY, Jake 7-6(2) 6-3
GRILLS, Jacob bt NOLAN, Daniel [6] 6-4 6-4

Formerly fridge46
Challenger Calendar: MTF / ATP
ATP Rulebook (10/MAR)
Captain Meerkat is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome