Qualifying Draw - MensTennisForums.com
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 7 (permalink) Old 07-19-2013, 08:47 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Qualifying Draw

1st Round

(1) Joao Souza (BRA) d. Bye
Alexander Sadecky (SUI) vs. (WC) Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA) vs. (WC) Thierry Roggi (FRA)
(6) Guilherme Clezar (BRA) d. Bye
(2) Jan Hernych (CZE) d. Bye
Loic Perret (SUI) vs. Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)
(WC) George Bastl (SUI) vs. Wilson Leite (BRA)
(8) Hugo Nys (FRA) d. Bye
(3) Dustin Brown (GER) d. Bye
(WC) Alexander Ritschard (SUI) vs. Joss Espasandin (SUI)
Alejandro Mendoza (BOL) vs. Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
(7) Florian Reynet (FRA) d. Bye
(4) Facundo Bagnis (ARG) d. Bye
Florin Mergea (ROU) vs. Henrique Cunha (BRA)
(WC) Stefan Fiacan (SUI) vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
(5) Victor Crivoi (ROU) d. Bye
juddy96 is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 7 (permalink) Old 07-19-2013, 09:33 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Age: 29
Posts: 395
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Has Gstaad moved to Brazil?
Nagime is offline  
post #3 of 7 (permalink) Old 07-20-2013, 12:17 AM
Registered User
 
Transcender's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 18,197
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Proper link: www.atpworldtour.com/posting/2013/314/qs.pdf

Q's: Clezar, Hernych, Brown, Crivoi.

TT stats site: tt-statistics.info

Last edited by Transcender; 07-20-2013 at 07:03 AM.
Transcender is offline  
post #4 of 7 (permalink) Old 07-20-2013, 02:15 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

1st Round

(1) Joao Souza (BRA) d. Bye
Alexander Sadecky (SUI) d. (WC) Jacob Kahoun (SUI) 7-6 6-1
Alexandre Penaud (FRA) d. (WC) Thierry Roggi (FRA) 6-3 6-1
(6) Guilherme Clezar (BRA) d. Bye
(2) Jan Hernych (CZE) d. Bye
Loic Perret (SUI) d. Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) 7-5 6-4
Wilson Leite (BRA) d. (WC) George Bastl (SUI) 6-2 6-3
(8) Hugo Nys (FRA) d. Bye
(3) Dustin Brown (GER) d. Bye
(WC) Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Joss Espasandin (SUI) 6-4 7-5
Alejandro Mendoza (BOL) d. Francesco Vilardo (ITA) 6-3 6-2
(7) Florian Reynet (FRA) d. Bye
(4) Facundo Bagnis (ARG) d. Bye
Henrique Cunha (BRA) d. Florin Mergea (ROU) 6-2 6-1
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) d. (WC) Stefan Fiacan (SUI) 6-4 6-7 6-4
(5) Victor Crivoi (ROU) d. Bye
juddy96 is offline  
post #5 of 7 (permalink) Old 07-20-2013, 02:38 PM
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 31
Posts: 77,350
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Guilherme

BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Basilashvili|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Cuevas |Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos
Granollers|Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Mannarino
Menendez|Mitchell|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Rober t|Rubin|Smyczek|J. Sousa|Weintraub

CooCooCachoo is offline  
post #6 of 7 (permalink) Old 07-20-2013, 06:20 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

2nd Round

(1) Joao Souza (BRA) d. Alexander Sadecky (SUI) 6-4 6-2
(6) Guilherme Clezar (BRA) d. Alexandre Penaud (FRA) 6-1 7-5
(2) Jan Hernych (CZE) d. Loic Perret (SUI) 2-6 6-3 6-1
Wilson Leite (BRA) d. (8) Hugo Nys (FRA) 6-2 6-2
(3) Dustin Brown (GER) d. (WC) Alexander Ritschard (SUI) 6-2 7-6
(7) Florian Reynet (FRA) d. Alejandro Mendoza (BOL) 6-2 6-0
(4) Facundo Bagnis (ARG) d. Henrique Cunha (BRA) 7-5 6-4
(5) Victor Crivoi (ROU) d. Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) 6-1 6-0

Qualifying Round

(1) Joao Souza (BRA) vs. (6) Guilherme Clezar (BRA)
(2) Jan Hernych (CZE) vs. Wilson Leite (BRA)
(3) Dustin Brown (GER) vs. (7) Florian Reynet (FRA)
(4) Facundo Bagnis (ARG) vs. (5) Victor Crivoi (ROU)
juddy96 is offline  
post #7 of 7 (permalink) Old 07-21-2013, 06:20 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Age: 20
Posts: 4,120
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Qualifying Round

(1) Joao Souza (BRA) d. (6) Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 7-6 6-2
(2) Jan Hernych (CZE) d. Wilson Leite (BRA) 6-2 7-6
(3) Dustin Brown (GER) d. (7) Florian Reynet (FRA) 6-4 6-2
(5) Victor Crivoi (ROU) d. (4) Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 6-2 4-6 6-4
juddy96 is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome