Qualifying Draw - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 05:27 PM Thread Starter
♤23♤
 
Deathless Mortal's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2006
Posts: 32,975
                     
Qualifying Draw

Round 1:

Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-1
Stephane Robert (FRA) vs. Igor Andreev (RUS) 6-1 4-6 7-5
Mirza Basic (BIH) vs. Malek Jaziri (TUN) 6-0 3-6 7-9
Denys Molchanov (UKR) vs. Jiri Vesely (CZE) [17] 6-7(7) 2-6

Vasek Pospisil (CAN) [2] vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA) 6-2 6-4
Eduardo Schwank (ARG) vs. Dusan Lojda (CZE) 2-6 3-6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs. Frank Dancevic (CAN) 3-6 6-7(5)
Calvin Hemery (FRA) vs. Matthias Bachinger (GER) [18] 1-6 2-6

Steve Darcis (BEL) [3] vs. Victor Crivoi (ROM) 6-3 6-2
Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs. Inigo Cervantes (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) vs. Leonardo Kirche (BRA) 7-6(7) 6-3
Josselin Ouanna (FRA) vs. Simon Greul (GER) [26] 4-6 4-6

Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) [4] vs. Jan Mertl (CZE) 1-6 7-5 9-7
Bradley Klahn (USA) vs. Agustin Velotti (ARG) 3-6 5-7
Pedro Sousa (POR) vs. Pere Riba (ESP) 3-6 1-6
Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs. Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) [30] 4-6 7-5 7-9

Adrian Ungur (ROM) [5] vs. Andrej Martin (SVK) 6-3 6-3
Ti Chen (TPE) vs. Amir Weintraub (ISR) 1-6 3-6
Matthew Barton (AUS) vs. Di Wu (CHN) 2-6 3-6
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs. Steve Johnson (USA) [20] 6-3 1-6 2-6

Gastao Elias (POR) [6] vs. Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 6-3 6-3
Peter Gojowczyk (GER) vs. Antonio Veic (CRO) 7-5 3-6 4-6
Gianluca Naso (ITA) vs. Matt Reid (AUS) 4-6 4-6
Andreas Beck (GER) vs. Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) [32] 7-6(4) 6-3

Filippo Volandri (ITA) [7] vs. Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 6-2 6-3
Aldin Setkic (BIH) vs. Julian Reister (GER) 2-6 5-7
Samuel Groth (AUS) vs. Farrukh Dustov (UZB) 6-1 4-6 4-6
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs. Mischa Zverev (GER) [27] 6-1 6-2

Wayne Odesnik (USA) [8] vs. Marco Trungelliti (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) 4-6 2-6
Quentin Halys (FRA) vs. Jimmy Wang (TPE) 6-3 6-4
Somdev Devvarman (IND) vs. Matteo Viola (ITA) [21] 6-4 1-6 6-4

Joao Souza (BRA) [9] vs. Danai Udomchoke (THA) 6-1 6-2
Dominik Meffert (GER) vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) 6-7(9) 5-7
Javier Marti (ESP) vs. Boris Pashanski (SRB) 6-1 1-0 ret.
Vincent Millot (FRA) vs. Tatsuma Ito (JPN) [31] 6-4 3-6 8-6

Tim Smyczek (USA) [10] vs. Paul Capdeville (CHI) 2-6 5-7
Guilherme Clezar (BRA) vs. Pavol Cervenak (SVK) 6-3 6-7(7) 6-8
Maxime Teixeira (FRA) vs. David Guez (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Robby Ginepri (USA) vs. Flavio Cipolla (ITA) [25] 3-6 1-6

Denis Kudla (USA) [11] vs. Steven Diez (CAN) 6-3 6-2
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs. Andrey Golubev (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
Axel Michon (FRA) vs. Laurent Rochette (FRA) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs. Marius Copil (ROM) [23] 6-4 7-5

Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) [12] vs. Gerald Melzer (AUT) 6-4 6-3
Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs. Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) 5-7 1-6
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs. Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 5-7 1-6
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy (FRA) vs. Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) [28] 5-7 7-6(8) 2-6

Jack Sock (USA) [13] vs. Maxime Authom (BEL) 6-4 6-2
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) vs. Renzo Olivo (ARG) 2-6 7-5 5-7
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR) vs. Facundo Arguello (ARG) 3-6 4-6
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs. Michael Berrer (GER) [24] 2-6 4-6

Illya Marchenko (UKR) [14] vs. Nicolas Renavand (FRA) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-0
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) vs. Niels Desein (BEL) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs. Bastian Knittel (GER) 6-4 2-6 6-4
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) [29] 6-2 6-7(5) 1-6

Rhyne Williams (USA) [15] vs. Boy Westerhof (NED) 6-2 3-2 ret.
Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs. Brydan Klein (GBR) 7-6(7) 6-3
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs. Nikola Mektic (CRO) 6-0 6-0
Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) vs. Michal Przysiezny (POL) [22] 1-6 4-6

Matthew Ebden (AUS) [16] vs. Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 7-6(2) 6-7(4) 6-4
Jules Marie (FRA) vs. Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 0-6 5-7
Alex Bolt (AUS) vs. James Duckworth (AUS) 3-6 6-7(1)
Guido Andreozzi (ARG) vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) [19] 5-7 2-6

Round 2:

Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) [1] vs. Stephane Robert (FRA) 3-6 4-6
Malek Jaziri (TUN) vs. Jiri Vesely (CZE) [17] 3-6 3-6
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) [2] vs. Dusan Lojda (CZE) 7-5 7-6(1)
Frank Dancevic (CAN) vs. Matthias Bachinger (GER) [18] 6-4 1-6 6-2

Steve Darcis (BEL) [3] vs. Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 6-3 7-5
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) vs. Simon Greul (GER) [26] 6-4 5-7 2-6
Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) [4] vs. Agustin Velotti (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Pere Riba (ESP) vs. Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) [30] 7-6(1) 6-2

Adrian Ungur (ROM) [5] vs. Amir Weintraub (ISR) 1-6 6-3 6-4
Di Wu (CHN) vs. Steve Johnson (USA) [20] 1-6 3-6
Gastao Elias (POR) [6] vs. Antonio Veic (CRO) 4-6 3-6
Matt Reid (AUS) vs. Andreas Beck (GER) 6-7(3) 3-6

Filippo Volandri (ITA) [7] vs. Julian Reister (GER) 5-7 4-6
Farrukh Dustov (UZB) vs. Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 7-6(2) 6-3
Wayne Odesnik (USA) [8] vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-3
Quentin Halys (FRA) vs. Somdev Devvarman (IND) 6-7(4) 3-6

Joao Souza (BRA) [9] vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP) 1-6 6-2 1-6
Javier Marti (ESP) vs. Vincent Millot (FRA) 6-7(4) 3-6
Paul Capdeville (CHI) vs. Pavol Cervenak (SVK) 6-4 6-7(3) 3-6
Maxime Teixeira (FRA) vs. Flavio Cipolla (ITA) [25] 4-6 6-4 6-3

Denis Kudla (USA) [11] vs. Peter Polansky (CAN) 6-4 3-6 15-13
Axel Michon (FRA) vs. Arthur De Greef (BEL) 2-6 1-6
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) [12] vs. Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU) 6-3 6-3
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) vs. Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) [28] 6-2 3-6 4-6

Jack Sock (USA) [13] vs. Renzo Olivo (ARG) 7-5 6-4
Facundo Arguello (ARG) vs. Michael Berrer (GER) [24] 6-3 7-5
Illya Marchenko (UKR) [14] vs. Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) [29] 1-6 4-6

Rhyne Williams (USA) [15] vs. Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs. Michal Przysiezny (POL) [22] 6-4 6-7(6) 2-6
Matthew Ebden (AUS) [16] vs. Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 3-6 1-6
James Duckworth (AUS) vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) [19] 6-4 2-6 6-2


Final Qualifying Round

Stéphane Robert FRA vs. Jiri Vesely CZE [17] 2-6 2-6
Vasek Pospisil CAN [2] vs. Frank Dancevic CAN 6-2 6-0
Steve Darcis BEL [3] vs. Simon Greul GER [26] 7-5 6-3
Andreas Haider-Maurer AUT [4] vs. Pere Riba ESP 4-6 6-7(4)

Adrian Ungur ROU [5] vs. Steve Johnson USA [20] 3-6 4-6
Antonio Veic CRO vs. Andreas Beck GER 1-6 6-7(3)
Julian Reister GER vs. Farrukh Dustov UZB 6-1 6-4
Wayne Odesnik USA [8] vs. Somdev Devvarman IND 3-6 4-6

Pablo Carreño-Busta ESP vs. Vincent Millot FRA 6-0 6-4
Pavol Cervenak SVK vs. Maxime Teixeira FRA 6-3 2-6 3-6
Denis Kudla USA [11] vs. Arthur De Greef BEL 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-2
Jan-Lennard Struff GER [12] vs. Teymuraz Gabashvili RUS [28] 6-3 7-6(7)

Jack Sock USA [13] vs. Facundo Arguello ARG 6-2 6-3
Illya Marchenko UKR [14] vs. Daniel Muñoz-De La Nava ESP [29] 3-6 6-7(6)
Rhyne Williams USA [15] vs. Michal Przysiezny POL [22] 4-6 4-6
Dusan Lajovic SRB vs. James Duckworth AUS 1-6 4-6


"a kad me opet gore vrati zahvalit' ću Mu prvo
što nam je dao komad zemlje što je za sebe sačuv'o"

Last edited by Deathless Mortal; 05-24-2013 at 04:16 PM.
Deathless Mortal is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 05:42 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Dec 2012
Posts: 1,578
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Andreozzi-Schwartzman...

Horacio Zeballos - Maximo Gonzalez - Eduardo Schwank - Carlos Berlocq - Diego Schwartzman - Facundo Bagnis - all the other Argentinos
VamosHoracio is offline  
post #3 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 06:18 PM
Registered User
 
nole_no1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Location: Romania
Age: 22
Posts: 18,517
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Pretty good draw for Ungur. He should qualify Also Copil didn't get a bad draw either for a player who's not feeling very comfortable on this surface
nole_no1 is offline  
post #4 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 06:30 PM
Registered User
 
ne znam ali mozda's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Location: Lefkoşe
Posts: 4,725
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Ilhan will play Steve Johnson. it will be very close. but too bad even he wins 1st and 2nd round match, there Ungur waiting in 3rd. I hope Martin makes suprise and beats Ungur
ne znam ali mozda is offline  
post #5 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 07:17 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jul 2008
Age: 35
Posts: 3,730
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Players which I think will qualify from their sections:
Vesely
Bachinger
Ouanna
Haider-Maurer
Ungur
Elias
Volandri
Viola
Souza
Cipolla
Copil
Struff
Berrer
Munoz - DLN
Brugues Davi
Schwartzman

Topspindoctor
You know you're an epic level mug if you get double bageled by Petzschner
madmax is offline  
post #6 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 07:28 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Posts: 847
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Very sad news about The King after all the news about his comeback

Such a shame that Javi and Pablo are in the same section of the draw again, like in Estoril
Hope Pablo qualifies
Javi is offline  
post #7 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 08:12 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2013
Age: 33
Posts: 18
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

I dont see the brazilians reaching the main draw.
Guilhermercf is offline  
post #8 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 08:15 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2012
Age: 36
Posts: 1,296
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

will this be video-streamed?
Beta2k is offline  
post #9 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 09:02 PM
Registered User
 
Join Date: May 2013
Age: 25
Posts: 13,800
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Alex Bogomolov Jr. (RUS) [1] vs. Alessio Di Mauro (ITA)
Stephane Robert (FRA) vs. Igor Andreev (RUS)
Mirza Basic (BIH) vs. Malek Jaziri (TUN)
Denys Molchanov (UKR) vs. Jiri Vesely (CZE) [17]

Vasek Pospisil (CAN) [2] vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)
Eduardo Schwank (ARG) vs. Dusan Lojda (CZE)
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) vs. Frank Dancevic (CAN)
Calvin Hemery (FRA) vs. Matthias Bachinger (GER) [18]

Steve Darcis (BEL) [3] vs. Victor Crivoi (ROM)
Jozef Kovalik (SVK) vs. Inigo Cervantes (ESP)
Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) vs. Leonardo Kirche (BRA)
Josselin Ouanna (FRA) vs. Simon Greul (GER) [26]

Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) [4] vs. Jan Mertl (CZE)
Bradley Klahn (USA) vs. Agustin Velotti (ARG)
Pedro Sousa (POR) vs. Pere Riba (ESP)
Tennys Sandgren (USA) vs. Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) [30]

Adrian Ungur (ROM) [5] vs. Andrej Martin (SVK)
Ti Chen (TPE) vs. Amir Weintraub (ISR)
Matthew Barton (AUS) vs. Di Wu (CHN)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR) vs. Steve Johnson (USA) [20]

Gastao Elias (POR) [6] vs. Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
Peter Gojowczyk (GER) vs. Antonio Veic (CRO)
Gianluca Naso (ITA) vs. Matt Reid (AUS)
Andreas Beck (GER) vs. Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) [32]

Filippo Volandri (ITA) [7] vs. Facundo Bagnis (ARG)
Aldin Setkic (BIH) vs. Julian Reister (GER)
Samuel Groth (AUS) vs. Farrukh Dustov (UZB)
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs. Mischa Zverev (GER) [27]

Wayne Odesnik (USA) [8] vs. Marco Trungelliti (ARG)
Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER)
Quentin Halys (FRA) vs. Jimmy Wang (TPE)
Somdev Devvarman (IND) vs. Matteo Viola (ITA) [21]

Joao Souza (BRA) [9] vs. Danai Udomchoke (THA)
Dominik Meffert (GER) vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta (ESP)
Javier Marti (ESP) vs. Boris Pashanski (SRB)
Vincent Millot (FRA) vs. Tatsuma Ito (JPN) [31]

Tim Smyczek (USA) [10] vs. Paul Capdeville (CHI)
Guilherme Clezar (BRA) vs. Pavol Cervenak (SVK)
Maxime Teixeira (FRA) vs. David Guez (FRA)
Robby Ginepri (USA) vs. Flavio Cipolla (ITA) [25]

Denis Kudla (USA) [11] vs. Steven Diez (CAN)
Peter Polansky (CAN) vs. Andrey Golubev (KAZ)
Axel Michon (FRA) vs. Laurent Rochette (FRA)
Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs. Marius Copil (ROM) [23]

Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) [12] vs. Gerald Melzer (AUT)
Albano Olivetti (FRA) vs. Julio Cesar Campozano (ECU)
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs. Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ)
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy (FRA) vs. Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) [28]

Jack Sock (USA) [13] vs. Maxime Authom (BEL)
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) vs. Renzo Olivo (ARG)
Oleksandr Nedovyesov (UKR) vs. Facundo Arguello (ARG)
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) vs. Michael Berrer (GER) [24]

Illya Marchenko (UKR) [14] vs. Nicolas Renavand (FRA)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) vs. Niels Desein (BEL)
Jorge Aguilar (CHI) vs. Bastian Knittel (GER)
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI) vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) [29]

Rhyne Williams (USA) [15] vs. Boy Westerhof (NED)
Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs. Brydan Klein (GBR)
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs. Nikola Mektic (CRO)
Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) vs. Michal Przysiezny (POL) [22]

Matthew Ebden (AUS) [16] vs. Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Jules Marie (FRA) vs. Dusan Lajovic (SRB)
Alex Bolt (AUS) vs. James Duckworth (AUS)
Guido Andreozzi (ARG) vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (ARG) [19]

My picks for who will qualify are bolded. Alot of the sections are really tough. Not because there is one overwhelming favorite but because in most sections everyone is so even that its really hard to pick out anyone who "should" get through.I guess the only player that I would be truly stunned not to see qualify would be Pablo carreno-busta.
Gliese581 is offline  
post #10 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 09:05 PM
Registered User
 
RonaldGomez's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2010
Posts: 1,559
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Raining a lot in Paris. Courts will be heavy slow this year...

Paire - Flo Mayer - the Dog
My blog (in french) : www.doublefaute.fr | https://twitter.com/#!/Double_Faute
RonaldGomez is offline  
post #11 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-20-2013, 09:11 PM
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 27
Posts: 61,615
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

players couldnt practice today and pics are all covered during this night

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Tomas Pusic Whitmore

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Alex Bolt-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
post #12 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-21-2013, 03:43 AM
MONSOON season.
 
CooCooCachoo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Location: Upstate New York
Age: 30
Posts: 77,153
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Quote:
Originally Posted by Gliese581 View Post

My picks for who will qualify are bolded. Alot of the sections are really tough. Not because there is one overwhelming favorite but because in most sections everyone is so even that its really hard to pick out anyone who "should" get through.I guess the only player that I would be truly stunned not to see qualify would be Pablo carreno-busta.
I would love for Ruben to qualify, but there is just no way he is a favorite a) with his current form and b) given the surface.

BEMELMANS | CHARDY | CHIUDINELLI
CIPOLLA| ROGER-VASSELIN | MCGEE




Bachinger|Basilashvili|Brands|Broady|Clezar|Cuevas |Eysseric|Giannessi|Gombos
Granollers|Grigelis|Huta Galung|Ilhan|Kudla|Al. Kuznetsov|Mannarino
Menendez|Mitchell|Naso|Paire|Peliwo|Polansky|Rober t|Rubin|Smyczek|J. Sousa|Weintraub

CooCooCachoo is offline  
post #13 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-21-2013, 04:29 AM
Registered User
 
Chilenaitor's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 6,059
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

GL Chileans!

Chile
Chilenaitor is offline  
post #14 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-21-2013, 04:46 AM
Registered User
 
goOudinUSA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Posts: 3,375
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

GL to all Americans and to Carreno-Busta!

Tennis Tipping
[Singles - 3]: 2015 (Eckental CH); 2013 (Rimouski CH, Johannesburg CH)
[Doubles - 8 (all with tealeaves)]: 2016 (Chennai ATP250); 2015 (Kaohsiung CH, Genova CH); 2014 (Szczecin CH, Guadalajara CH); 2013 (Cherbourg CH, Bergamo CH, Poznan FUT)
goOudinUSA is offline  
post #15 of 237 (permalink) Old 05-21-2013, 05:03 AM
Registered User
 
james82's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2010
Age: 34
Posts: 1,025
                     
Re: Qualifying Draw

Gonzalez is a danger for elias will be a awesome match if they meet
Hope ito and stebe can qualify and some nice other first rounds Barton vs wu
Volandri vs bagnis
Kudla vs diez
Degreef vs copil
Struff vs melzer
Bolt vs duckworth

faves-Ito,Paire,Kei,Bedene,Jung,A.Gonzalez,Fabbiano,Uchi yama,Sock,Cecchinato,Basilashvili,Kranjinovic,Dzum hur,Kudla,Schwartzman,Duckworth,Harrison,Fucsovics ,Marti,Mitchell,Laaksonen,Degreef,Krawietz,Arguell o,Olivo,Clezar,Pella,Bagnis,Copil,Goffin,Delbonis, Pospsil,Janowicz,Berankis,Lajovic,Donskoy,Struff,R ola,Langer,Zhang,Moriya,Eysseric,Nguyen,Evans,Gian nessi,Wu,Belotti,Trav,yang,busta,kuznetsov,Herbert ,ehara,sekiguchi,Andreozzi,Pouille,Coppejans,Pavla sek,Djere,Kristin,Chung,Garin,Ymer,Donaldson,Jarry ,Donati,Edmund,Kyrgios,Nishioka,Taro,Lama,Novak,Bo ltz,Lee,Paul,Zverev,Rublev,Safiullin,Santillan

others:Ruffin,Stebe,Jeong

my youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWy...crHBo8TLJLJa2w
james82 is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome