Re: Tennis Tipping #1 - Doha
Differences
Saturday Differences
Singles Draw
Final
01:01 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. rogeda (BRA) (SR 1:1) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
Davydenko 62 63 v DAVYDENKO 63 75
Doubles Draw
Final
02:02 | Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) (SR 2:1) - SR Differences: None
Friday Differences
Singles Draw
Final
00:00 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. rogeda (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
Doubles Draw
Final
00:00 | Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) - Same Winners; SR Differences: FERRER 2-0 +2 v. FERRER 2-1 +2, GASQUET 2-0 v. GASQUET 2-1
Thursday Differences
Singles Draw
Semi Finals
00:00 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. (Q) Mesut Ozil (POR) - Same winners; SR Differences: GASQUET 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. rogeda (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: GASQUET 2-1 v 2-0
Doubles Draw
Semi Finals
00:00 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) - Same Winners; SR Differences: GASQUET 2-1 +2 v. GASQUET 2-0 +2
00:00 | Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) vs. Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) - Same Winners; SR Differences: GASQUET 2-1 +2 v. GASQUET 2-0 +2
Wednesday Differences
Singles Draw
Quarter Finals
00:00 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. (5) Tytta!. (BRA) - DAVYDENKO vs. YOUZHNY
00:00 | (Q) Mesut Ozil (POR) vs. Bjorki (GER) - YOUZHNY, MONFILS vs. DAVYDENKO, KOHLSCHREIBER SR Differences: YOUZHNY 2-1 vs. DAVYDENKO 2-1, KUBOT 2-1 v 2-0, MONFILS 2-1 vs. KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1
00:00 | (8) mateusz2904 (POL) vs. Elmo Jr (BRA) - DAVYDENKO, KOHLSCHREIBER vs. YOUZHNY, MONFILS SR Differences: DAVYDENKO 2-1 vs. YOUZHNY 2-1, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1 vs. MONFILS 2-1
00:00 | (6) Holmzy (IRL) vs. rogeda (BRA) - TROICKI, KOHLSCHREIBER vs. LACKO, MONFILS SR Differences: TROICKI 2-1 vs. LACKO 2-1, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-0 vs. MONFILS 2-1
Doubles Draw
Quarter Finals
00:00 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) - DAVYDENKO, KUBOT +2 vs. YOUZHNY, BOLELLI +2
00:00 | (3) savesthedizzle/Dupuis2006 (USA/CAN) vs. Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) - KOHLSCHREIBER vs. MONFILS
00:00 | Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) vs. Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) - YOUZHNY, MONFILS vs. DAVYDENKO, KOHLSCHREIBER SR Differences: ROSOL 2-1 v. ROSOL 2-0, YOUZHNY 2-1 v. DAVYDENKO 2-1, TROICKI 2-1 v. TROICKI 2-0, KUBOT 2-0 v. KUBOT 2-1, MONFILS 2-1 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1
00:00 | Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) vs. (2) keqtqiadv/Tytta!. (BRA/BRA) - LACKO, MONFILS +2 vs. TROICKI, KOHLSCHREIBER +2
Tuesday Differences
Singles Draw
Second round
00:00 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. kondrashov (RUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
KAMKE 63 64 v KAMKE 63 64
CB keqtqiadv 7-7 picks, SR’s 4-3
00:00 | (Q) A_Skywalker (BUL) vs. (5) Tytta!. (BRA) - GARCIA-LOPEZ vs. LACKO
00:00 | orangehat (CAN) vs. (Q) Mesut Ozil (POR) - Same winners; SR Differences: GARCIA-LOPEZ 2-1 v 2-0, LOPEZ 2-0 v 2-1, ANDUJAR 2-1 v 2-0, CHARDY 2-0 v 2-1, YOUZHNY 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Bjorki (GER) vs. (7) Elirj70 (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: LACKO 2-1 v 2-0, CHARDY 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (8) mateusz2904 (POL) vs. Cazorla (UKR) - LACKO vs. GARCIA-LOPEZ
00:00 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. (4) Dupuis2006 (CAN) - LACKO vs. GARCIA-LOPEZ
00:00 | (6) Holmzy (IRL) vs. vexxx (BUL) - Same winners; SR Differences: YOUZHNY 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | rogeda (BRA) vs. (2) abollo (EGY) - Same winners; SR Differences: KAMKE 2-0 v 2-1, LACKO 2-1 v 2-0, LOPEZ 2-1 v 2-0, CHARDY 2-1 v 2-0
Doubles Draw
First round
13:13 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. (Q) Deathless Mortal/A_Skywalker (CRO/BUL) (SR 7:7) - LACKO vs. GARCIA-LOPEZ
14:14 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. Machiavelli/KittyTennis (CRO/USA) (SR 7:5) - Missing picks from Machiavelli
15:12 | (3) savesthedizzle/Dupuis2006 (USA/CAN) vs. coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) (SR 7:9) - LACKO, CHARDY +2 vs. GARCIA-LOPEZ, BRANDS +2 SR Differences: KAMKE 2-0 v. KAMKE 2-1, LACKO 2-1 v. GARCIA-LOPEZ 2-1, CHARDY 2-0 v. BRANDS 2-0, CHARDY 2-0 v. BRANDS 2-1
14:15 | Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. (Q) FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA/BRA) (SR 7:5) - KAMKE, ROSOL vs. RAMIREZ HIDALGO, ANDUJAR
14:13 | Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) vs. Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) (SR 4:5) - ANDUJAR vs. ROSOL SR Differences: KAMKE 2-0 v. KAMKE 2-1, LACKO 2-0 +2 v. LACKO 2-1 +2, LOPEZ 2-0 v. LOPEZ 2-1, ANDUJAR 2-1 v. ROSOL 2-1
14:14 | Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) vs. (4) Belludal/Elirj70 (BRA/BRA) (SR 7:6) - SR Differences: LACKO 2-1 +2 v. LACKO 2-0 +2, ROSOL 2-1 v. ROSOL 2-0, CHARDY 2-0 v. CHARDY 2-1, FERRER v-0 v. FERRER 2-0
13:14 | abollo/Holmzy (EGY/IRL) vs. Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) (SR 9:6) - CHARDY vs. BRANDS SR Differences: KAMKE 2-1 v. KAMKE 2-0, LACKO 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1, LOPEZ 2-0 v. LOPEZ 2-1, CHARDY 2-0 v. BRANDS 2-0, CHARDY 2-0 v. CHARDY 2-1, YOUZHNY 2-1 v. YOUZHNY 2-0
13:14 | ESimp/ThePhenom (CAN/ROU) vs. (2) keqtqiadv/Tytta!. (BRA/BRA) (SR 7:8) - Missing picks from ThePhenom
Monday Differences
Singles Draw
First round
00:00 | (1) Belludal (BRA) vs. keqtqiadv (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: BERRER 2-0 v 2-1, ZEMLJA 2-0 v 2-1, OUANNA 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | kondrashov (RUS) vs. Betty (ITA) - ZEMLJA vs. FOGNINI
00:00 | Peta Pan (AUS) vs. (Q) A_Skywalker (BUL) - OUANNA vs. HERNYCH
00:00 | bavaria100 (GER) vs. (5) Tytta!. (BRA) - FOGNINI, GIMENO-TRAVER vs. ZEMLJA, BOLELLI SR Differences: BERRER 2-0 v 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 vs. ZEMLJA 2-1, GIMENO-TRAVER 2-1 vs. BOLELLI 2-0, RAMOS 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (3) savesthedizzle (USA) vs. orangehat (CAN) - Same winners; SR Differences: BRANDS 2-0 v 2-1, ZEMLJA 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. (Q) Mesut Ozil (POR) - Same winners; SR Differences: BRANDS 2-0 v 2-1, OUANNA 2-1 v 2-0, RAMOS 2-0 v 2-1, DAVYDENKO 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Bjorki (GER) vs. (Q) wtatourfan (BRA) - ZEMLJA, OUANNA vs. FOGNINI, HERNYCH SR Differences: KAMKE 2-0 v 2-1, ZEMLJA 2-1 vs. FOGNINI 2-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-0 v 2-1, OUANNA 2-1 vs. HERNYCH 2-1, BOLELLI 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | joe87 (AUT) vs. (7) Elirj70 (BRA) - MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, FOGNINI, HERNYCH vs. BRANDS, ZEMLJA, OUANNA
00:00 | (8) mateusz2904 (POL) vs. Blue Heart24 (CRO) - ZEMLJA vs. FOGNINI
00:00 | Filipe XIV (BRA) vs. Cazorla (UKR) - BERRER, OUANNA vs. BROWN, HERNYCH SR Differences: BERRER 2-1 vs. BROWN 2-0, ZEMLJA 2-1 v 2-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1 v 2-0, OUANNA 2-1 vs. HERNYCH 2-0
00:00 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. Blarghman (CAN) - KOHLSCHREIBER, BOLELLI vs. DODIG, GIMENO-TRAVER SR Differences: BRANDS 2-0 v 2-1, ZEMLJA 2-1 v 2-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1 vs. DODIG 2-1, OUANNA 2-1 v 2-0, BOLELLI 2-0 vs. GIMENO-TRAVER 2-1, DAVYDENKO 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Djalma (BRA) vs. (4) Dupuis2006 (CAN) - MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, ZEMLJA vs. BRANDS, FOGNINI SR Differences: MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1 vs. BRANDS 2-0, KAMKE 2-1 v 2-0, BERRER 2-0 v 2-1, ZEMLJA 2-1 vs. FOGNINI 2-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1 v 2-0, RAMOS 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (6) Holmzy (IRL) vs. *jean* (FRA) - FOGNINI, HERNYCH vs. ZEMLJA, OUANNA SR Differences: BRANDS 2-1 v 2-0, FOGNINI 2-1 vs. ZEMLJA 2-0, HERNYCH 2-0 vs. OUANNA 2-0, TROICKI 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | KittyTennis (USA) vs. vexxx (BUL) - OUANNA vs. HERNYCH
00:00 | rogeda (BRA) vs. Forever-Delayed (GBR) - ZEMLJA vs. FOGNINI
00:00 | (Q) rafagami (BRA) vs. (2) abollo (EGY) - BRANDS, FOGNINI vs. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, ZEMLJA SR Differences: BRANDS 2-0 vs. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 vs. ZEMLJA 2-0, DAVYDENKO 2-1 v 2-0
Doubles Draw
First round
00:00 | (1) *jean*/mateusz2904 (FRA/POL) vs. (Q) Deathless Mortal/A_Skywalker (CRO/BUL) - BRANDS, OUANNA +2, TROICKI vs. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, HERNYCH +2, PHAU SR Differences: BRANDS 2-0 v. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1, ZEMLJA 2-1 v. ZEMLJA 2-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-0 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1, OUANNA 2-0 +2 v. HERNYCH 2-0 +2, TROICKI 2-0 v. PHAU 2-1
00:00 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. Machiavelli/KittyTennis (CRO/USA) - FOGNINI, HERNYCH vs. ZEMLJA, OUANNA SR Differences: BRANDS 2-1 v. BRANDS 2-0, KAMKE 2-0 v. KAMKE 2-1, BERRER 2-0 v. BERRER 2-1, FOGNINI 2-1 v. ZEMLJA 2-0, HERNYCH 2-1 v. OUANNA 2-0, BOLELLI 2-1 v. BOLELLI 2-0, DAVYDENKO 2-1 v. DAVYDENKO 2-0
00:00 | (3) savesthedizzle/Dupuis2006 (USA/CAN) vs. coolfish1103/Blarghman (USA/CAN) - FOGNINI, KOHLSCHREIBER, HERNYCH +2, BOLELLI vs. ZEMLJA, DODIG, OUANNA +2, GIMENO-TRAVER SR Differences: BRANDS 2-0 +2 v. BRANDS 2-1 +2, BERRER 2-1 v. BERRER 2-0, FOGNINI 2-0 v. ZEMLJA 2-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-0 v. DODIG 2-1, HERNYCH 2-1 v. OUANNA 2-1, HERNYCH 2-1 v. OUANNA 2-0, BOLELLI 2-0 v. BOLELLI 2-1, BOLELLI 2-0 v. GIMENO-TRAVER 2-1, RAMOS 2-1 v. RAMOS 2-0
00:00 | Dmitry Bond/kondrashov (RUS/RUS) vs. (Q) FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA/BRA) - ZEMLJA, OUANNA +2 vs. FOGNINI, HERNYCH +2 SR Differences: BRANDS 2-0 v. BRANDS 2-1, KAMKE 2-0 v. KAMKE 2-1, BERRER 2-1 v. BERRER 2-0, ZEMLJA 2-1 v. FOGNINI 2-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-0 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1, OUANNA 2-0 +2 v. HERNYCH 2-1 +2, TROICKI 2-0 v. TROICKI 2-1, DAVYDENKO 2-0 v. DAVYDENKO 2-1
00:00 | Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) vs. Rodrigo R3/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) - MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, HERNYCH +2 vs. BRANDS, OUANNA +2 SR Differences: MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1 v. BRANDS 2-0, KAMKE 2-1 +2 v. KAMKE 2-0 +2, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 2-0, HERNYCH 2-1 +2 v. OUANNA 2-1 +2, BOLELLI 2-1 v. BOLELLI 2-0, DAVYDENKO 2-0 v. DAVYDENKO 2-1
00:00 | Peta Pan/Bjorki (AUS/GER) vs. (4) Belludal/Elirj70 (BRA/BRA) - Same Winners; SR Differences: BERRER 2-1 v. BERRER 2-0, ZEMLJA 2-1 v. ZEMLJA 2-0, OUANNA 2-1 +2 v. OUANNA 2-0 +2
00:00 | abollo/Holmzy (EGY/IRL) vs. Filipe XIV/rogeda (BRA/BRA) - MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, FOGNINI, HERNYCH +2, GIMENO-TRAVER vs. BRANDS, ZEMLJA, OUANNA +2, BOLELLI SR Differences: MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1 v. BRANDS 2-0, BRANDS 2-1 v. BRANDS 2-0, BERRER 2-0 +2 v. BERRER 2-1 +2, ZEMLJA 2-0 v. ZEMLJA 2-1, FOGNINI 2-1 v. ZEMLJA 2-1, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-0 +2 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1 +2, HERNYCH 2-1 v. OUANNA 2-1, HERNYCH 2-0 v. OUANNA 2-1, GIMENO-TRAVER 2-0 v. BOLELLI 2-0, TROICKI 2-1 v. TROICKI 2-0
00:00 | ESimp/ThePhenom (CAN/ROU) vs. (2) keqtqiadv/Tytta!. (BRA/BRA) - FOGNINI +2, HERNYCH vs. ZEMLJA +2, OUANNA SR Differences: BERRER 2-0 +2 v. BERRER 2-1 +2, FOGNINI 2-1 +2 v. ZEMLJA 2-1 +2, HERNYCH 2-0 v. OUANNA 2-1, OUANNA 2-0 v. OUANNA 2-1
Sunday Differences
Singles Draw
Qualifying – Final round
00:00 | (ALT) Kery (GER) vs. (5) A_Skywalker (BUL) - ILHAN vs. BRANDS
00:00 | (2) Deathless Mortal (CRO) vs. (8) Mesut Ozil (POR) - HERNYCH, STRUFF vs. CHIUDINELLI, KAMKE SR Differences: GOJOWCZYK 2-1 v 2-0, HERNYCH 2-1 vs. CHIUDINELLI 2-0, BRANDS 2-1 v 2-0, STRUFF 2-1 vs. KAMKE 2-0
00:00 | (3) wtatourfan (BRA) vs. (6) J99 (CAN) - CHIUDINELLI, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, BRANDS vs. HERNYCH, GUEZ, ILHAN
00:00 | (4) Sander. (NED) vs. rafagami (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: GOJOWCZYK 2-0 v 2-1, OUANNA 2-0 v 2-1, CHIUDINELLI 2-0 v 2-1
Doubles Draw
Qualifying – Final round
00:00 | (1) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. (3) Deathless Mortal/A_Skywalker (CRO/BUL) - CHIUDINELLI, GUEZ, KAMKE vs. HERNYCH, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, STRUFF
00:00 | Mesut Ozil/Ramsay (POR/POR) vs. (4) FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA/BRA) - MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, ILHAN vs. GUEZ, BRANDS SR Differences: OUANNA 2-0 v. OUANNA 2-1, CHIUDINELLI 2-0 v. CHIUDINELLI 2-1, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-0 v. GUEZ 2-0, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-0 v. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-1, ILHAN 2-1 v. BRANDS 2-0
Saturday Differences
Singles Draw
Qualifying – First round
00:00 | (ALT) Kery (GER) vs. Esimp (CAN) - MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA vs. MILLOT
00:00 | lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. (5) A_Skywalker (BUL) - GOLUBEV, MILLOT, COPIL vs. BERRER, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, ILHAN
00:00 | (2) Deathless Mortal (CRO) vs. ANDRE AGASSI (UKR) - ALBOT, AUTHOM, BERRER, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, MEKTIC vs. PRZYSIEZNY, VIOLA, GOLUBEV, MILLOT, LAJOVIC
00:00 | FernandoToshiba (BRA) vs. (8) Mesut Ozil (POR) - AUTHOM, MILLOT vs. VIOLA, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA SR Differences: AUTHOM 2-0 vs. VIOLA 2-0, BERRER 2-1 v 2-0, MILLOT 2-0 vs. MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-0, COPIL 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (3) wtatourfan (BRA) vs. coolfish1103 (USA) - MERTL, VIOLA vs. BROWN, AUTHOM SR Differences: GHAREEB 2-0 v 2-1, MERTL 2-0 vs. BROWN 2-0, VIOLA 2-1 vs. AUTHOM 2-0, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA 2-0 v 2-1, COPIL 2-0 v 2-1, OUANNA 2-1 v 2-0, VEIC 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (ALT) doctorlopes (FRA) vs. (6) J99 (CAN) - MERTL, VIOLA, GOLUBEV, CERVENAK, MEKTIC, YANI vs. BROWN, AUTHOM, BERRER, HERNYCH, LAJOVIC, OUANNA SR Differences: MERTL 2-0 vs. BROWN 2-0, PRZYSIEZNY 2-0 v 2-1, VIOLA 2-0 vs. AUTHOM 2-0, GOLUBEV 2-1 vs. BERRER 2-1, MILLOT 2-0 v 2-1, CERVENAK 2-1 vs. HERNYCH 2-1, MEKTIC 2-0 vs. LAJOVIC 2-1, YANI 2-1 vs. OUANNA 2-0, VEIC 2-0 v 2-1, CHIUDINELLI 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (4) Sander. (NED) vs. Ramsay (POR) - BRANDS vs. REISTER
00:00 | rafagami (BRA) vs. (7) Ajk822 (USA) - BERRER, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, HERNYCH, ILHAN, REISTER vs. GOLUBEV, MILLOT, CERVENAK, COPIL, BRANDS
Doubles Draw
Qualifying – First round
00:00 | (1) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. Bye
00:00 | Kery/Ajk822 (GER/USA) vs. (3) Deathless Mortal/A_Skywalker (CRO/BUL) - PRZYSIEZNY, GOLUBEV, MILLOT, CERVENAK, COPIL, LAJOVIC, VEIC vs. ALBOT, BERRER, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA, HERNYCH, ILHAN, MEKTIC, GUEZ
00:00 | (2) Forever-Delayed/lucian_iasi (GBR/ROU) vs. Mesut Ozil/Ramsay (POR/POR) - AUTHOM, GOLUBEV, MILLOT +2, YANI, GUEZ, BRANDS vs. VIOLA, BERRER, MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA +2, OUANNA , VEIC, REISTER
00:00 | Sander./Cazorla (NED/UKR) vs. (4) FernandoToshiba/rafagami (BRA/BRA) - HARIB, COPIL, BRANDS vs. GHAREEB, ILHAN, REISTER