Tennis Tipping - Toronto - Congratulations to Gallina and ZackBusner/Colt th magnific - MensTennisForums.com

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:07 PM Thread Starter
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 14,173
                     
Tennis Tipping - Toronto - Congratulations to Gallina and ZackBusner/Colt th magnific

Tennis Tipping – Toronto



What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:

- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.

- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.


How to Sign-Up:

Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit.

Please read this post for more information
Tennis Tipping 2009 Rules Thread (out of date - use 2013 Rules)

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [TT: Toronto, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE

If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to adriancollins@hotmail.com

You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore as became TF Admin.

Last edited by AdeyC; 08-13-2012 at 05:35 AM.
AdeyC is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:08 PM Thread Starter
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 14,173
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto

Fact Sheet

Location: TORONTO, CANADA
Type: ATP World Tour 1000
Surface: Hard court
Date: AUGUST 6-12, 2012
Tournament website: www.rogerscup.com

1st Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 29th July 6:00 pm CEST
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday, 29th July 6:01 pm CEST – Friday 3rd August 6:00 pm CEST
Draw size for singles: 64 (56 direct entries, 8 qualy spots, 32 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 32 (28 direct entries, 4 qualy spots, 16 team qualy draw)
Assistant manager: It’s possible I might enter this myself as I can now make the main draw in doubles – I’ll see if my partner wants to enter here. If so I might need a volunteer to take our picks

Code:
TT RANKING POINTS

W.....500
F.....350
SF....225  
QF....125   
R16....75   
R32....35
R64....0
Q......20
Code:
TT ROLL OF HONOUR

Singles Finals

2006: Guille&tati4life (SCO) def. (2)keqtqiadv (BRA)
2007: (5)keqtqiadv (BRA) def. scarecrows (ALB)
2008: (15)KalleOnAir (GER) def. alansk (GBR)
2009: manu86 (ARG) def. invu2day (GBR)
2010: Boarder35m (GER) def. (7) Hotzenplotz (GER)
2011:  Dupuis2006 (CAN) def. FERNET (IND)

Doubles Finals

2006: (5)Labamba/Mara_M (FIN/ROM) def. (6)scythe19pro/A_Skywalker (ROM/BUL)
2007: (4)Labamba/linus (FIN/CHN) def. Scala/Siders (FRA/FRA)
2008: (2)Crocodile/KalleOnAir (FRA/GER) def. (1)keqtqiadv/scythe19pro (BRA/BRA)
2009: (6)baloon/Wolves69 (SIN/FRA) def. adee-gee/-Evita- (BLR/LAT)
2010: Duncan/Jeff Candoi (ZIM/ZIM) def. Hotzenplotz/Boarder35m (GER/GER)
2011: balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) d njnetswill/hallso (USA/POL)

You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore as became TF Admin.
AdeyC is offline  
post #3 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:09 PM Thread Starter
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 14,173
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto

Entry Lists after Second Deadline

Code:
TT Singles Main Draw Entry List (Rankings from 23-07-2012) 
01 Dupuis2006 (CAN)                  1           (3040)
02 <Eve> (NED)                       2           (2640)
03 savesthedizzle (USA)              3           (2630)
04 Hellcat (GBR)                     4           (2545)
05 TankingTheSet (NED)               5           (2433)
06 Belludal (BRA)                    6           (2151)
07 abollo (EGY)                      7           (2131)
08 Tytta!. (BRA)                     8           (2105)
09 Marita (ARG)                      9           (2051)
10 Holmzy (IRL)                      10          (2044)
11 mateusz2904 (POL)                 11          (1989)
   scoobs (GBR)                      12          (1963) OUT 
12 Goldenoldie (GBR)                 13          (1933)
13 Elirj70 (BRA)                     14          (1829)
14 Deboogle!. (USA)                  15          (1805)
15 ZackBusner (GER)                  16          (1640)
16 erickmartins (FRA)                17          (1584)
17 FERNET (IND)                      18          (1555)
18 Blarghman (CAN)                   19          (1516)
19 Mago#01 (ARG)                     20          (1516)
20 Sheva (NED)                       21          (1433)
21 Andreas (SRB)                     22          (1425)
22 Bolar Bolabi (AUS)                23          (1365)
23 Betty (ITA)                       24          (1345)
24 Nando_L (SUI)                     25          (1340)
25 Gavnich77 (GBR)                   26          (1337)
26 orangehat (CAN)                   27          (1330)
27 keqtqiadv (BRA)                   28          (1300)
28 jmjhb (GBR)                       29          (1294)
29 *Jean* (FRA)                      30          (1289)
30 mcarvalho (POR)                   31          (1283)
31 Snoo Foo (CZE)                    32          (1283)
32 156mphserve (CAN)                 33          (1275)
33 Colt th magnific (FRA)            34          (1269)
34 Wojtek (POL)                      35          (1255)
35 Peta Pan (AUS)                    36          (1185)
36 joe87 (AUT)                       37          (1151)
37 guille&tati4life (GBR)            38          (1150)
38 Gallina (ARG)                     39          (1139)
39 Rodrigo R3 (BRA)                  40          (1130)
40 Dmitry Bond (RUS)                 42          (1108)
41 sergiodmm (BRA)                   43          (1098)
42 KittyTennis (USA)                 44          (1076)
43 Boarder35m (GER)                  45          (1074)
44 tennismaster882001 (CRO)          47          (1035)
45 Allez-Alejo (USA)                 48          (1027)
46 Chris 84 (SLO)                    49          (1025)
47 FiBeR (ARG)                       50          (1016)
48 César Luiz (BRA)                  51          (1012)
49 CoolyBri (GER)                    52          (1002)
50 Machiavelli (CRO)                 54          (977)
51 Ricardo Soler (BRA)               55          (973)
52 extremaduratenis (ESP)            56          (964)
53 egiorazz (LIT)                    57          (950)
54 DuncanFerguson (ARG)              58          (908)
55 kondrashov (RUS)                  59          (898)
56 Adder A216 (NED)                  61          (879)
57 Q
58 Q
59 Q
60 Q
61 Q
62 Q
63 Q
64 Q
Code:
TT Singles Qualifying Draw Entry List (Rankings from 23-07-2012) 
01 Kirilenko-Fan (GER)               62          (871)
02 Herzeleid (GER)                   63          (857)
03 diego36arg (ARG)                  65          (835)
04 quiron (ARG)                      66          (834)
05 Renaud (KAZ)                      66 PR       (658)
06 Blue Heart24 (CRO)                68          (811)
07 balloon (SIN)                     69          (801)
08 Forever-Delayed (GBR)             70          (795)
09 kr1s71an (BUL)                    71          (794)
10 cserkinho (AUT)                   72          (793)
11 Zberg (NED)                       73          (785)
12 YEBRA (ESP)                       74          (780)
13 RezNik (UKR)                      75          (756)
14 ibreak4coffee (CAN)               78          (734)
15 Eland (NED)                       80          (715)
16 stbanchile (CHI)                  82          (711)
17 Pauchis (ARG)                     83          (702)
18 Duncan (ZIM)                      84          (694)
19 manu86 (ARG)                      85          (690)
20 bandtree (CAN)                    87          (679)
21 rogeda (BRA)                      88          (673)
22 Cazorla (UKR)                     91          (637)
23 Keech (CAN)                       92          (632)
24 Cava (CZE)                        93          (631)
25 vexxx (BUL)                       94          (629)
26 petesampras_1 (CHN)               95          (628)
27 Filipe XIV (BRA)                  97          (616)
28 Elmo Jr (BRA)                     99          (609)
29 Eurofighter (GER)                 100         (604)
30 justafanYYC (CAN)                 102         (595)
31 JeffCandoi (BRA)                  108         (548)
32 Lisandro (BRA)                    109         (546)
Code:
TT Singles Alternates (Rankings from 23-07-2012) 
ALT01 LucasBH (BRA)                  113         (514)
ALT02 Nev (ARG)                      116         (479)
ALT03 BrunoBeidacki (BRA)            122         (461)
ALT04 raft89 (BRA)                   124         (457)
ALT05 Anin (CAN)                     127         (447)
ALT06 wtatourfan (BRA)               129         (441)
ALT07 Capriati Rules (USA)           130         (439)
ALT08 hallso (POL)                   131         (436)
      molosztash (TUR)                  135         (413) OUT 
ALT09 njnetswill (USA)               138         (396)
ALT10 bavaria100 (GER)               141         (388)
ALT11 1987518LPF (CHN)               146         (365)
ALT12 Dexter (BRA)                   148         (361)
      Shaddad (CHN)                     151         (354) OUT 
ALT13 AdeyC (GBR)                    155         (350)
ALT14 nole_no1 (ROU)                 157         (349)
      Nixer (RUS)                       161         (338) OUT 
ALT15 coolfish1103 (USA)             176         (292)
ALT16 Djalma (BRA)                   188         (245)
ALT17 Machado (POR)                  198         (214)
ALT18 Goldmund (GER)                 200         (211)
ALT19 Milton (BRA)                   205         (195)
ALT20 nicksimioni (SWE)              209         (183)
ALT21 dannyrafter (BRA)              223         (157)
ALT22 digor (UKR)                    272         (63)
ALT23 Thales de Mileto (BRA)         279         (54)
ALT24 Lucas_Gaucho (XXX)             NR LE       (0)
Code:
  Seeded players - Main Draw  
01 Dupuis2006 (CAN)
02 <Eve> (NED)
03 savesthedizzle (USA)
04 Hellcat (GBR)
05 TankingTheSet (NED)
06 Belludal (BRA)
07 abollo (EGY)
08 Tytta!. (BRA)
09 Marita (ARG)
10 Holmzy (IRL)
11 mateusz2904 (POL)
12 Goldenoldie (GBR)
13 Elirj70 (BRA)
14 Deboogle!. (USA)
15 ZackBusner (GER)
16 erickmartins (FRA)
Code:
  Seeded players - Qualifying Draw  
01 Kirilenko-Fan (GER)
02 Herzeleid (GER)
03 diego36arg (ARG)
04 quiron (ARG)
05 Renaud (KAZ)
06 Blue Heart24 (CRO)
07 balloon (SIN)
08 Forever-Delayed (GBR)
09 kr1s71an (BUL)
10 cserkinho (AUT)
11 Zberg (NED)
12 YEBRA (ESP)
13 RezNik (UKR)
14 ibreak4coffee (CAN)
15 Eland (NED)
16 stbanchile (CHI)
Code:
TT Doubles Main Draw Entry List (Rankings from 23-07-2012) 
01 savesthedizzle/bibberz (USA)                   1 +   2 =   3    (4360 + 4285 = 8645)
02 Deboogle!./Tytta!. (USA/BRA)                   7 +   7 =  14    (2865 + 2865 = 5730)
03 mateusz2904/*Jean* (POL/FRA)                   6 +  10 =  16    (2975 + 2789 = 5764)
04 Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA)                       3 +  14 =  17    (3780 + 2443 = 6223)
05 Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI)                      5 +  16 =  21    (3160 + 2410 = 5570)
06 tennismaster882001/Eurofighter (CRO/GER)      12 +  13 =  25    (2644 + 2644 = 5288)
07 StoGas/1987518LPF (LTU/CHN)                   11 +  15 =  26    (2663 + 2433 = 5096)
08 Sheva/Pauchis (NED/ARG)                        4 +  32 =  36    (3234 + 1984 = 5218)
09 Björki/Peta Pan (GER/AUS)                     17 +  19 =  36    (2405 + 2350 = 4755)
10 kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS)                  23 +  24 =  47    (2239 + 2235 = 4474)
11 mcarvalho/Machado (POR)                       22 +  26 =  48    (2277 + 2217 = 4494)
12 njnetswill/hallso (USA/POL)                    9 +  42 =  51    (2795 + 1790 = 4585)
13 Machiavelli/Snoo Foo (CRO/CZE)                27 +  30 =  57    (2110 + 2013 = 4123)
14 balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG)                      34 +  35 =  69    (1960 + 1960 = 3920)
15 Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER)                 18 +  52 =  70    (2360 + 1677 = 4037)
16 Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA)                       36 +  37 =  73    (1954 + 1954 = 3908)
17 Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND)                      31 +  48 =  79    (1994 + 1750 = 3744)
18 TankingTheSet/extremaduratenis (NED/ESP)      28 +  54 =  82    (2054 + 1669 = 3723)
19 Chris 84/Slokid (SLO)                         44 +  44 =  88    (1771 + 1771 = 3542)
20 ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA)         29 +  64 =  93    (2020 + 1544 = 3564)
21 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER)                47 +  50 =  97    (1770 + 1745 = 3515)
22 AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA)                 49 +  51 = 100    (1746 + 1725 = 3471)
23 Blarghman/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA)              38 +  66 = 104    (1876 + 1514 = 3390)
24 Holmzy/abollo (IRL/EGY)                       41 +  63 = 104    (1814 + 1548 = 3362)
25 orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA)                     25 +  80 = 105    (2218 + 1289 = 3507)
26 Elirj70/Dexter (BRA)                          39 +  67 = 106    (1837 + 1507 = 3344)
27 JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM)                   53 +  56 = 109    (1672 + 1622 = 3294)
28 Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN)                   59 +  59 = 118    (1573 + 1573 = 3146)
29 Q 
30 Q 
31 Q 
32 Q
Code:
TT Doubles Qualifying Draw Entry List (Rankings from 23-07-2012) 
01 diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER)               61 +  62 = 123    (1555 + 1555 = 3110)
02 stbanchile/rvugt (CHI/NED)                    58 +  69 = 127    (1588 + 1490 = 3078)
03 Allez-Alejo/quiron (USA/ARG)                  40 +  89 = 129    (1825 + 1107 = 2932)
04 LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA)                      68 +  70 = 138    (1500 + 1477 = 2977)
05 Dupuis2006/jmjhb (CAN/GBR)                    43 + 101 = 144    (1784 +  934 = 2718)
06 Eland/Zberg (NED)                             74 +  75 = 149    (1422 + 1401 = 2823)
07 kr1s71an/YEBRA (BUL/ESP)                      73 +  77 = 150    (1442 + 1350 = 2792)
08 manu86/FiBeR (ARG)                            78 +  79 = 157    (1317 + 1317 = 2634)
09 dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA)               87 +  87 = 174    (1130 + 1130 = 2260)
10 Cava/Renaud (CZE/KAZ)                         71 + 126 = 197    (1473 +  758 = 2231)
11 César Luiz/Lisandro (BRA)                     97 + 100 = 197    (1007 +  968 = 1975)
12 Forever-Delayed/Adder A216 (GBR/NED)          65 + 134 = 199    (1514 +  710 = 2224)
13 rogeda/Filipe XIV (BRA)                      109 + 110 = 219    ( 898 +  889 = 1787)
14 Elmo Jr/bavaria100 (BRA/GER)                 120 + 127 = 247    ( 795 +  756 = 1551)
15 justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER)               103 + 145 = 248    ( 928 +  672 = 1600)
16 ibreak4coffee/bandtree (CAN)                  93 + 157 = 250    (1060 +  547 = 1607)
Code:
TT Doubles Alternates (Rankings from 23-07-2012) 
ALT01 Capriati Rules/raft89 (USA/BRA)               72 + 182 = 254    (1456 +  357 = 1813)
ALT02 nicksimioni/Milton (SWE/BRA)                 118 + 147 = 265    ( 833 +  655 = 1488)
ALT03 vexxx/joe87 (BUL/AUT)                        138 + 138 = 276    ( 698 +  698 = 1396)
ALT04 digor/RezNik (UKR)                           124 + 154 = 278    ( 764 +  583 = 1347)
ALT05 Goldenoldie/Cazorla (GBR/UKR)                 86 + 220 = 306    (1153 +  227 = 1380)
ALT06 Keech/Anin (CAN)                             155 + 164 = 319    ( 583 +  488 = 1071)
Code:
  Seeded doubles teams - Main Draw  
01 savesthedizzle/bibberz (USA)
02 Deboogle!./Tytta!. (USA/BRA)
03 mateusz2904/*Jean* (POL/FRA)
04 Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA)
05 Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI)
06 tennismaster882001/Eurofighter (CRO/GER)
07 StoGas/1987518LPF (LTU/CHN)
08 Sheva/Pauchis (NED/ARG)
Code:
  Seeded double teams - Qualifying Draw  
01 diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER)
02 stbanchile/rvugt (CHI/NED)
03 Allez-Alejo/quiron (USA/ARG)
04 LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA)
05 Dupuis2006/jmjhb (CAN/GBR)
06 Eland/Zberg (NED)
07 kr1s71an/YEBRA (BUL/ESP)
08 manu86/FiBeR (ARG)
Code:
Players free for doubles  
 - <Eve> = 20
 - Gavnich77 = 33
 - Mago#01 = 85
 - KittyTennis = 99
 - guille&tati4life = 131
 - DuncanFerguson = 172
 - Bolar Bolabi = 177
 - nole_no1 = 189
 - Thales de Mileto = 205
 - Blue Heart24 = 216
 - cserkinho = 225
 - sergiodmm = 232
 - erickmartins = 288
 - Andreas = 297
 - egiorazz = NR
 - Wojtek = NR
 - Lucas_Gaucho = NR

You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore as became TF Admin.

Last edited by AdeyC; 08-03-2012 at 04:03 PM.
AdeyC is offline  
post #4 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:10 PM Thread Starter
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 14,173
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto

Singles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


02:02 | Gallina (ARG) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) #SRs: 2-1

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


02:02 | Nando_L (SUI) vs. Gallina (ARG) #SRs: 1-1, Shootout: SR1
03:03 | (3) savesthedizzle (USA) vs. Snoo Foo (CZE) #SRs: 2-2, Shootout: SR1

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


05:06 | guille&tati4life (GBR) vs. Nando_L (SUI) #SRs: 3-1
06:04 | Gallina (ARG) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP) #SRs: 2-2
04:05 | FERNET (IND) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) #SRs: 1-1
06:05 | Snoo Foo (CZE) vs. (14) Deboogle! (USA) #SRs: 1-1

Third Round

Matches Counted: 12
Matches Remaining: 0


06:08 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. guille&tati4life (GBR) #SRs: 4-7
08:08 | (12) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. Nando_L (SUI) #SRs: 5-6
07:08 | (LL) justafanYYC (CAN) vs. Gallina (ARG) #SRs: 5-5
08:08 | (9) Marita (ARG) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP) #SRs: 5-5, Shootout: SR2

09:07 | FERNET (IND) vs. (Q) balloon (SIN) #SRs: 5-5
07:08 | Wojtek (POL) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) #SRs: 5-7
08:08 | Snoo Foo (CZE) vs. Rodrigo R3 (BRA) #SRs: 5-4
10:05 | (14) Deboogle! (USA) vs. (LL) Cava (CZE) #SRs: 6-4

Second Round

Matches Counted: 12
Matches Remaining: 0


08:09 | Colt th magnific (FRA) vs. Adder A216 (NED) #SRs: 4-6
07:09 | Cesar Luiz (BRA) vs. guille&tati4life (GBR) #SRs: 6-7
11:08 | (12) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. Sheva (NED) #SRs: 6-5
09:09 | Nando_L (SUI) vs. Chris84 (SLO) #SRs: 6-6, Shootout: SR1

08:09 | (Q) Renaud (KAZ) vs. (LL) justafanYYC (CAN) #SRs: 5-7
09:10 | (Q) stbanchile (CHI) vs. Gallina (ARG) #SRs: 7-8
10:10 | (9) Marita (ARG) vs. Ricardo Soler (BRA) #SRs: 9-7
09:11 | (Q) LucasBH (BRA) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP) #SRs: 7-7

09:09 | FERNET (IND) vs. (Q) YEBRA (ESP) #SRs: 7-5
08:10 | DuncanFerguson (ARG) vs. (Q) balloon (SIN) #SRs: 6-8
10:11 | KittyTennis (USA) vs. Wojtek (POL) #SRs: 8-9
07:08 | *jean* (FRA) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) #SRs: 6-7

08:09 | 156mphserve (CAN) vs. Snoo Foo (CZE) #SRs: 6-7
09:09 | Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. (10) Holmzy (IRL) #SRs: 6-6, Shootout: SR1
11:10 | (14) Deboogle! (USA) vs. Gavnich77 (GBR) #SRs: 9-8
08:08 | FiBeR (ARG) vs. (LL) Cava (CZE) #SRs: 6-6, Shootout: SR1

First Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


05:07 | (1) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. Colt th magnific (FRA) #SRs: 3-4
05:05 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. kondrashov (RUS) #SRs: 4-2
05:06 | (LL) Lisandro (BRA) vs. César Luiz (BRA) #SRs: 3-3
06:05 | guille&tati4life (GBR) vs. (16) erickmartins (FRA) #SRs: 3-2
05:05 | (12) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. keqtqiadv (BRA) #SRs: 2-2
05:06 | sergiodmm (BRA) vs. Sheva (NED) #SRs: 3-2
05:05 | Nando_L (SUI) vs. Boarder35m (GER) #SRs: 2-2 RANKING
06:05 | Chris 84 (SLO) vs. (8) Tytta!. (BRA) #SRs: 3-2

05:05 | (4) Hellcat (GBR) vs. (Q) Renaud (KAZ) #SRs: 2-2, Shootout: SR2
05:06 | Blarghman (CAN) vs. (LL) justafanYYC (CAN) #SRs: 3-2
05:05 | (Q) stbanchile (CHI) vs. (Q) Cazorla (UKR) #SRs: 3-2
06:05 | Gallina (ARG) vs. (13) Elirj70 (BRA) #SRs: 3-2
06:05 | (9) Marita (ARG) vs. Andreas (SRB) #SRs: 3-1
05:05 | Ricardo Soler (BRA) vs. jmjhb (GBR) #SRs: 4-3
05:07 | (Q) petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. (Q) LucasBH (BRA) #SRs: 3-3
05:04 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. (5) TankingTheSet (NED) #SRs: 2-2

05:05 | (7) abollo (EGY) vs. FERNET (IND) #SRs: 2-5
05:05 | (Q) YEBRA (ESP) vs. mcarvalho (POR) #SRs: 4-2
05:05 | DuncanFerguson (ARG) vs. (Q) diego36arg (ARG) #SRs: 3-2
06:05 | (Q) balloon (SIN) vs. (11) mateusz2904 (POL) #SRs: 3-2
05:05 | (15) ZackBusner (GER) vs. KittyTennis (USA) #SRs: 2-2, Shootout: SR2
05:06 | Mago#01 (ARG) vs. Wojtek (POL) #SRs: 2-3
05:05 | *Jean* (FRA) vs. Betty (ITA) #SRs: 2-2
05:06 | Allez-Alejo (USA) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) #SRs: 2-3

05:05 | (6) Belludal (BRA) vs. 156mphserve (CAN) #SRs: 2-4
04:05 | joe87 (AUT) vs. Snoo Foo (CZE) #SRs: 2-2
06:05 | Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. egiorazz (LIT) #SRs: 2-3
05:05 | orangehat (CAN) vs. (10) Holmzy (IRL) #SRs: 2-3
05:05 | (14) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. tennismaster882001 (CRO)#SRs: 2-2 RANKING
05:05 | CoolyBri (GER) vs. Gavnich77 (GBR) #SRs: 2-3
07:05 | FiBeR (ARG) vs. (LL) ibreak4coffee (CAN) #SRs: 4-3
05:05 | Dmitry Bond (RUS) vs. (LL) Cava (CZE) #SRs: 2-2, Shootout: SR3

Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 6
Matches Remaining: 0


02:02 | petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. Cava (CZE) #SRs: 2-1
02:05 | FilipeXIV (BRA) vs. (ALT) LucasBH (BRA) #SRs: 0-2
02:03 | Jeffcandoi (BRA) vs. (12) YEBRA (ESP) #SRs: 0-2
03:02 | (3) diego36arg (ARG) vs. Eurofighter (GER) #SRs: 1-0

04:03 | (7) balloon (SIN) vs. justafanYYC (CAN) #SRs: 1-1
03:02 | Cazorla (UKR) vs. (14) ibreak4coffee (CAN) #SRs: 0-1
04:04 | Lisandro (BRA) vs. (16) stbanchile (CHI) #SRs: 0-2
04:03 | (5) Renaud (KAZ) vs. (13) RezNik (UKR) #SRs: 1-2

Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 12
Matches Remaining: 0


07:07 | (1) Kirilenko-Fan (GER) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN) #SRs: 4-4, Shootout: SR4
07:05 | Cava (CZE) vs. (11) Zberg (NED) #SRs: 3-3
07:07 | (2) Herzeleid (GER) vs. Filipe XIV (BRA) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR4
06:06 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. (ALT) LucasBH (BRA) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR4

06:07 | (4) quiron (ARG) vs. JeffCandoi (BRA) #SRs: 3-3
06:07 | Keech (CAN) vs. (12) YEBRA (ESP) #SRs: 5-4
08:06 | (3) diego36arg (ARG) vs. Pauchis (ARG) #SRs: 4-3
07:05 | Eurofighter (GER) vs. (9) kr1s71an (BUL) #SRs: 4-3

07:06 | (7) balloon (SIN) vs. bandtree (CAN) #SRs: 4-4
06:06 | justafanYYC (CAN) vs. (15) Eland (NED) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR11
06:06 | (6) Blue Heart24 (CRO) vs. Cazorla (UKR) #SRs: 3-4
07:07 | rogeda (BRA) vs. (14) ibreak4coffee (CAN) #SRs: 3-3, PTS 3 2-0 v 6-3 6-2

06:06 | (8) Forever-Delayed (GBR) vs. Lisandro (BRA) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR10
06:06 | manu86 (ARG) vs. (16) stbanchile (CHI) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR5
07:07 | (5) Renaud (KAZ) vs. (ALT) Nev (ARG) #SRs: 4-3
07:07 | vexxx (BUL) vs. (13) RezNik (UKR) #SRs: 3-6

You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore as became TF Admin.

Last edited by AdeyC; 08-13-2012 at 05:37 AM.
AdeyC is offline  
post #5 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:10 PM Thread Starter
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 14,173
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto

Doubles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


04:02 | ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) vs. Jeff Candoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) #SRs: 3-1

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


04:04 | Chris84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) #SRs: 2-2 SR1
04:06 | Blarghman/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA) vs. JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) #SRs: 3-3

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


10:10 | (1) savesthedizzle/Bibberz (USA/USA) vs. Chris84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) #SRs: 2-6
10:12 | (Q) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) #SRs: 4-5
10:10 | Blarghman/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA) vs. (4) Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 3-2
10:10 | JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) vs. (2) Deboogle!/Tytta! (USA/BRA) #SRs: 5-2

Second Round

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 0


16:16 | (1) savesthedizzle/bibberz (USA/USA) vs. kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS) #SRs: 14-13
18:16 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. (5) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI) #SRs: 16-12
16:15 | (Q) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) #SRs: 12-12
17:15 | ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) vs. balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) #SRs: 10-10

14:16 | (Q) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) vs. Blarghmann/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA) #SRs: 12-11
14:20 | njnetswill/hallso (USA/POL) vs. (4) Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 11-12
16:20 | LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) #SRs: 10-12
16:20 | (LL) dannyrafter/RicardoSoler (BRA/BRA) vs. (2) Deboogle!/Tytta! (USA/BRA) #SRs: 7-12

First Round

Matches Counted: 20
Matches Remaining: 0


28:24 | (1) savesthedizzle/bibberz (USA/USA) vs. Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 19-15
29:29 | 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS) #SRs: 19-19 SR1
30:30 | Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) #SRs: 19-17
26:29 | TankingTheSet/extremaduratenis (NED/ESP) vs. (5) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI) #SRs: 16-16

27:30 | (3) mateusz2904/*Jean* (POL/FRA) vs. (Q) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) #SRs: 18-22
29:29 | AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) vs. Holmzy/abollo (IRL/EGY) #SRs: 19-18
29:27 | ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) #SRs: 15-18
32:30 | balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (6) tennismaster882001/Eurofighter (CRO/GER) #SRs: 23-18

29:30 | (8) Sheva/Pauchis (NED/ARG) vs. (Q) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) #SRs: 17-18
29:29 | (Q) vexxx/joe87 (BUL/AUT) vs. Blarghman/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA) #SRs: 21-21 SR1
26:30 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. njnetswill/hallso (USA/POL) #SRs: 16-19
28:32 | mcarvalho/Machado (POR/POR) vs. (4) Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 18-22

11:31 | (7) StoGas/1987518LPF (LTU/CHN) vs. LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 5-18
26:31 | Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) vs. JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) #SRs: 21-18
27:29 | (LL) Dupuis2006/jmjhb (CAN/GER) vs. (LL) dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 20-16
30:32 | Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND) vs. (2) Deboogle!./Tytta!. (USA/BRA) #SRs: 23-22

Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 6
Matches Remaining: 0


06:04 | (1) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. (ALT) Capriati Rules/raft89 (USA/BRA) #SRs: 2-2
08:06 | (ALT) vexxx/joe87 (BUL/AUT) vs. (5) Dupuis2006/jmjhb (CAN/GER) #SRs: 3-2
10:04 | (4) LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. rogeda/Filipe XIV (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 5-1
05:06 | dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA/BRA) vs. justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) #SRs: 5-2


Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 12
Matches Remaining: 0


16:13 | (1) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. ibreak4coffee/bandtree (CAN/CAN) #SRs: 8-7
12:14 | Elmo Jr/bavaria100 (BRA/GER) vs. (ALT) Capriati Rules/raft89 (USA/BRA) #SRs: 8-9
15:13 | (ALT) vexxx/joe87 (BUL/AUT) vs. Forever-Delayed/Adder A216 (GBR/NED) #SRs: 7-6
14:15 | Cava/Renaud (CZE/KAZ) vs. (5) Dupuis2006/jmjhb (CAN/GBR) #SRs: 7-8

12:12 | (4) LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. César Luiz/Lisandro (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 6-6 SR4 – Sets to winner
14:12 | rogeda/Filipe XIV (BRA/BRA) vs. (7) kr1s71an/YEBRA (BUL/ESP) #SRs: 6-7
12:14 | (3) Allez-Alejo/quiron (USA/ARG) vs. dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 5-9
13:11 | justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) vs. (6) Eland/Zberg (NED/NED) #SRs: 7-6

You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore as became TF Admin.

Last edited by AdeyC; 08-13-2012 at 05:37 AM.
AdeyC is offline  
post #6 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:11 PM Thread Starter
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 14,173
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto

Schedule of Play

Code:
TT SCHEDULE

SINGLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday ~ TT R64
Tuesday ~ TT R32
Wednesday ~ TT R16
Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

DOUBLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R32
Wednesday ~ TT R16
Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final
OOP for Sunday

Richard GASQUET FRA v Novak DJOKOVIC SRB SR1 PTS

Matches count for a 2nd of two-day Final in both singles and doubles.
Matches start at 7.00pm local time (12.00am UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC..

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Saturday

John ISNER USA V Richard GASQUET FRA SR2
Janko TIPSAREVIC SRB V Novak DJOKOVIC SRB SR3

Matches count for a 1st of two-day Final in both singles and doubles.
Matches start at 3.00pm local time (8.00pm UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC..

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Friday

John ISNER USA V Milos RAONIC CAN PTS1
Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER GER V Milos RAONIC CAN PTS1

Juan MONACO ARG V Richard GASQUET FRA SR2
Juan MONACO ARG V Tomas BERDYCH CZE SR2
Mardy FISH USA V Richard GASQUET FRA SR2
Mardy FISH USA V Tomas BERDYCH CZE SR2

Jeremy CHARDY FRA V Marin CILIC CRO SR3
Jeremy CHARDY FRA V Janko TIPSAREVIC SRB SR3
Marcel GRANOLLERS ESP V Marin CILIC CRO SR3
Marcel GRANOLLERS V Janko TIPSAREVIC SRB SR3

Novak DJOKOVIC SRB V Tommy HAAS GER SR4
Novak DJOKOVIC SRB V Radek STEPANEK CZE SR4
Sam QUERREY USA V Tommy HAAS GER SR4
Sam QUERREY USA V Radek STEPANEK CZE SR4


Matches count for a one-day Semi Final in both singles and doubles.
Matches start at 1.00pm local time (6.00pm UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC..

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Thursday

Jeremy Chardy (FRA) v Marcel Granollers (ESP) SR1 PTS
Marin Cilic (CRO) v Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) SR2
Tommy Haas (GER) v Radek Stepanek (CZE) SR3
Richard Gasquet (FRA) v Tomas Berdych (CZE) SR4
Juan Monaco (ARG) v Mardy Fish (USA) SR5
John Isner (USA) v Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) SR6
Milos Raonic (CAN) v Andy Murray (GBR) SR7
Novak Djokovic (SRB) v Sam Querrey (USA) SR8
Novak Djokovic (SRB) v Kei Nishikori (JPN) SR8
Bernard Tomic (AUS) v Sam Querrey (USA) SR8
Bernard Tomic (AUS) v Kei Nishikori (JPN) SR8


Matches count for a one-day Quarter Final in both singles and doubles.
Matches start at 11.00 local time (4.00pm UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Except ZackBusner and Colt th magnific who should send picks to justafanYYC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Wednesday

Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) v Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) SR1 PTS
Gilles SIMON (FRA) v Tommy HAAS (GER) SR2
Sam QUERREY (USA) v Kei NISHIKORI (JPN) SR3
Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) v Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) SR4
Marin CILIC (CRO) v Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) SR5
Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) v Florian MAYER (GER) SR6
Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) v Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) SR7
Richard GASQUET (FRA) v Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) SR8
Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) v Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) SR9
Radek STEPANEK (CZE) v Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG) SR10
Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) v Andy MURRAY (GBR) SR11
Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) v Bernard TOMIC (AUS) SR12



Matches count for the third round in singles and the second round in doubles.
Matches start at 11.00 local time (4.00pm UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Except diego36arg and Boarder35m who should send picks to justafanYYC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Tuesday

Kevin ANDERSON RSA v Mikhail YOUZHNY RUS SR1 PTS
Yen-Hsun LU TPE v Fabio FOGNINI ITA SR2 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Marcel GRANOLLERS ESP v Sergiy STAKHOVSKY SR3 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Tommy HAAS GER v David NALBANDIAN ARG SR4 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Mikhail KUKUSHKIN KAZ v Frank DANCEVIC CAN SR5 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Sam QUERREY USA v Jurgen MELZER AUT SR6 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Julien BENNETEAU FRA v Wayne ODESNIK USA SR7 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Radek STEPANEK CZE v Alexandr DOLGOPOLOV UKR SR8 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Milos RAONIC CAN V Viktor TROICKI SRB SR9 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
John ISNER USA V Pablo ANDUJAR ESP SR10 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Juan MONACO ARG V Vasek POSPISIL CAN SR11 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)
Matthew EBDEN AUS V Mardy FISH USA SR12 (PTS FOR DOUBLES)


Matches count for the second round in singles and the second of a two-day first round in doubles.
Matches start at 11.00 local time (4.00pm UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Except Holmzy and abollo who should send picks to justafanYYC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Monday

Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG) V Marcos BAGHDATIS (CYP) PTS1
Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) v Jurgen ZOPP (EST) PTS2
Pablo ANDUJAR (ESP) v Lukas LACKO (SVK) PTS3
Alex BOGOMOLOV JR (RUS) V Viktor TROICKI (SRB) PTS4
Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) v Donald YOUNG (USA) PTS5
Peter POLANSKY CAN v Matthew EBDEN (AUS) PTS6
Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) v Andreas SEPPI (ITA) PTS7
Bernard TOMIC (AUS) v Michael BERRER (GER) PTS8


Matches count for the first round in singles and the first of a two-day first round in doubles.
Matches start at 11.00 local time (4.00pm UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Except Holmzy and abollo who should send picks to justafanYYC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Sunday

Wayne ODESNIK (USA) v Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) SR1 PTS
Matthew EBDEN (AUS) v Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) SR2
Michael BERRER (GER) v Ivan DODIG (CRO) SR3
Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA) v Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) SR4
Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI) v Jurgen ZOPP (EST) SR5
Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) v Bobby REYNOLDS (USA) SR6

Matches count for the final qualifying round in both singles and doubles.
Matches start at 10.00 local time (3.00pm UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.
OOP for Saturday

Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) v Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI) SR1 PTS
Milan POKRAJAC (CAN) v Jurgen ZOPP (EST) SR2 PTS
Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) v Pavel KRAINIK (CAN) SR3 PTS
Bobby REYNOLDS (USA) v Benjamin BECKER (GER) SR4 PTS
Filip PELIWO (CAN) v Ivan DODIG (CRO) SR5 PTS
Leonardo MAYER (ARG) v Michael BERRER (GER) SR6 PTS
Marinko MATOSEVIC (AUS) v Wayne ODESNIK (USA) SR7 PTS
Matthew EBDEN (AUS) v Erik CHVOJKA (CAN) SR8 PTS
Teymuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) v Jesse LEVINE (USA) SR9 PTS
Pierre-Ludovic DUCLOS (CAN) v Flavio CIPOLLA (ITA) SR10 PTS
Michael RUSSELL (USA) v Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA) SR11 PTS
Paul CAPDEVILLE (CHI) v Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) SR12 PTS


Matches count for the first qualifying round in both singles and doubles.
Matches start at 10.00 local time (3.00pm UK Time)
Please send your picks to AdeyC.

Good luck

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)

Code:
As is now tradition in my events – just for fun I’ll be handing out a daily Eager Beaver Award each day which will go to the first person to send in picks after the OOP is posted – so nine players at all levels will have a chance of winning something this week.

You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore as became TF Admin.

Last edited by AdeyC; 08-13-2012 at 10:04 AM.
AdeyC is offline  
post #7 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:11 PM Thread Starter
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 14,173
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto

Stats & Awards

Sunday Singles Picks Count

Gasquet 0 Djokovic 2

Sunday Doubles Picks Count

Gasquet 2 Djokovic 2

Saturday Singles Picks Count

ISNER 2 GASQUET 0
TIPSAREVIC 0 DJOKOVIC 2

Saturday Doubles Picks Count

ISNER 4 GASQUET 0
TIPSAREVIC 0 DJOKOVIC 4

Thursday Singles Picks Count

Chardy 1 Granollers 7
Cilic 2 Tipsarevic 6
Haas 8 Stepanek 0
Gasquet 0 Berdych 8
Monaco 4 Fish 4
Isner 8 Kohlschreiber 0
Raonic 0 Murray 8
Djokovic 8 Querrey 0

Thursday Doubles Picks Count

Chardy 7 Granollers 9
Cilic 3 Tipsarevic 13
Haas 16 Stepanek 0
Gasquet 2 Berdych 14
Monaco 4 Fish 12
Isner 14 Kohlschreiber 2
Raonic 0 Murray 16
Djokovic 16 Querrey 0

Wednesday Singles Picks Count

YOUZHNY 5 TIPSAREVIC 11
SIMON 12 HAAS 4
QUERREY 13 NISHIKORI 3
FOGNINI 0 KOHLSCHREIBER 16
CILIC 13 BAGHDATIS 3
GRANOLLERS 2 MAYER 14
BENNETEAU 0 BERDYCH 16
GASQUET 16 KUKUSHKIN 0
TSONGA 16 CHARDY 0
STEPANEK 0 DEL POTRO 16
CIPOLLA 0 MURRAY 16
DJOKOVIC 16 TOMIC 0

Wednesday Doubles Picks Count

YOUZHNY 4 TIPSAREVIC 28
SIMON 18 HAAS 14
QUERREY 27 NISHIKORI 5
FOGNINI 0 KOHLSCHREIBER 32
CILIC 29 BAGHDATIS 3
GRANOLLERS 7 MAYER 25
BENNETEAU 0 BERDYCH 32
GASQUET 32 KUKUSHKIN 0
TSONGA 32 CHARDY 0
STEPANEK 0 DEL POTRO 32
CIPOLLA 0 MURRAY 32
DJOKOVIC 32 TOMIC 0

Tuesday Singles Picks Count

ANDERSON 11 YOUZHNY 21
LU 10 FOGNINI 22
GRANOLLERS 22 STAKHOVSKY 10
HAAS 28 NALBANDIAN 4
KUKUSHKIN 7 DANCEVIC 25
QUERREY 32 MELZER 0
BENNETEAU 31 ODESNIK 1
STEPANEK 3 DOLGOPOLOV 29
RAONIC 31 TROICKI 1
ISNER 32 ANDUJAR 0
MONACO 31 POSPISIL 1
EBDEN 0 FISH 32

Tuesday Doubles Picks Count

ANDERSON 21 YOUZHNY 41
LU 15 FOGNINI 47
GRANOLLERS 45 STAKHOVSKY 17
HAAS 54 NALBANDIAN 8
KUKUSHKIN 17 DANCEVIC 45
QUERREY 59 MELZER 3
BENNETEAU 61 ODESNIK 1
STEPANEK 1 DOLGOPOLOV 61
RAONIC 62 TROICKI 0
ISNER 62 ANDUJAR 0
MONACO 62 POSPISIL 0
EBDEN 0 FISH 62

Monday Singles Picks Count

BERLOCQ 0 BAGHDATIS 64
CIPOLLA 13 ZOPP 51
ANDUJAR 2 LACKO 62
BOGOMOLOV JR 0 TROICKI 64
CHARDY 63 YOUNG 1
POLANSKY 3 EBDEN 61
POSPISIL 4 SEPPI 59
TOMIC 64 BERRER 0

Monday Doubles Picks Count

BERLOCQ 2 BAGHDATIS 62
CIPOLLA 15 ZOPP 49
ANDUJAR 4 LACKO 60
BOGOMOLOV JR 1 TROICKI 63
CHARDY 63 YOUNG 1
POLANSKY 1 EBDEN 63
POSPISIL 4 SEPPI 59
TOMIC 63 BERRER 1

Sunday Singles Picks Count

ODESNIK 15 GABASHVILI 1
EBDEN 10 STAKHOVSKY 6
BERRER 2 DODIG 14
MATHIEU 15 CIPOLLA 1
CHIUDINELLI 6 ZOPP 10
FOGNINI 14 REYNOLDS 2

Sunday Doubles Picks Count

ODESNIK 15 GABASHVILI 1
EBDEN 10 STAKHOVSKY 6
BERRER 1 DODIG 15
MATHIEU 14 CIPOLLA 2
CHIUDINELLI 5 ZOPP 11
FOGNINI 14 REYNOLDS 2

Saturday Singles Picks Count

DIMITROV 32 CHIUDINELLI 0
POKRAJAC 0 ZOPP 32
FOGNINI 32 KRAINIK 0
REYNOLDS 0 BECKER 32
PELIWO 0 DODIG 32
MAYER 30 BERRER 2
MATOSEVIC 31 ODESNIK 1
EBDEN 31 CHVOJKA 1
GABASHVILI 0 LEVINE 32
DUCLOS 6 CIPOLLA 26
RUSSELL 13 MATHIEU 19
CAPDEVILLE 0 STAKHOVSKY 32

Saturday Doubles Picks Count

DIMITROV 32 CHIUDINELLI 0
POKRAJAC 0 ZOPP 32
FOGNINI 32 KRAINIK 0
REYNOLDS 0 BECKER 32
PELIWO 0 DODIG 32
MAYER 24 BERRER 8
MATOSEVIC 30 ODESNIK 2
EBDEN 30 CHVOJKA 2
GABASHVILI 0 LEVINE 32
DUCLOS 4 CIPOLLA 28
RUSSELL 15 MATHIEU 17
CAPDEVILLE 1 STAKHOVSKY 31

You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore as became TF Admin.

Last edited by AdeyC; 08-13-2012 at 10:06 AM.
AdeyC is offline  
post #8 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:12 PM Thread Starter
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 14,173
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto

2012 Group Photo


News & Info

TT Links

Singles Entry Rankings
Doubles Entry Rankings
TB Rules
Managers Thread 2012
TT Rules
TT Code Of Conduct
World Clock

Class of 2012







Player Interviews

Nixer
Belludal
erickmartins
Goldenoldie
guille&tati4life
LucasBH
mateusz2904
FiBeR
CoolyBri
kondrashov
ibreak4coffee
1987518LPF
Lisandro
Tennismaster882001
Zberg
Holmzy
tennismaster882001
savesthedizzle
Rodrigo R3
Allez-Alejo



TT Schedule of Play – Monday

Stadium Court

Matches Start At: 11:00 am

(6) Belludal (BRA) vs. 156mphserve (CAN)
(1) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. Colt th magnific (FRA)
Dmitry Bond (RUS) vs. (2) <Eve> (NED)

Not before: 7:00 pm

Allez-Alejo (USA) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA)
orangehat (CAN) vs. (10) Holmzy (IRL)

Grandstand Court

Matches Start At: 11:00 am

(4) Hellcat (GBR) vs. (Q) Renaud (KAZ)
Chris 84 (SLO) vs. (8) Tytta!. (BRA)
(14) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. tennismaster882001 (CRO)

Not before: 7:00 pm

Blarghman (CAN) vs. Machiavelli (CRO)
extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. (5) TankingTheSet (NED)

Court One

Matches Start At: 1:00 pm

(Q) balloon (SIN) vs. (11) mateusz2904 (POL)
(12) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. keqtqiadv (BRA)
Gallina (ARG) vs. (13) Elirj70 (BRA)

Not before: 7:00 pm

(7) abollo (EGY) vs. FERNET (IND)
(9) Marita (ARG) vs. Andreas (SRB)

Court Two

Matches Start At: 1:00 pm

guille&tati4life (GBR) vs. (16) erickmartins (FRA)
*Jean* (FRA) vs. Betty (ITA)
(15) ZackBusner (GER) vs. KittyTennis (USA)

Not before: 7:00 pm

Bolar Bolabi (AUS) vs. César Luiz (BRA)
FiBeR (ARG) vs. Peta Pan (AUS)

Court Three

Matches Start At: 1:00 pm

Adder A216 (NED) vs. kondrashov (RUS)
(Q) stbanchile (CHI) vs. (Q) Cazorla (UKR)
CoolyBri (GER) vs. Gavnich77 (GBR)

Not before: 7:00 pm

joe87 (AUT) vs. Snoo Foo (CZE)
Nando_L (SUI) vs. Boarder35m (GER)

Court Four

Matches Start At: 1:00 pm

(Q) YEBRA (ESP) vs. mcarvalho (POR)
Ricardo Soler (BRA) vs. jmjhb (GBR)
Mago#01 (ARG) vs. Wojtek (POL)

Court Five

Matches Start At: 1:00 pm

DuncanFerguson (ARG) vs. (Q) diego36arg (ARG)
(Q) petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. (Q) LucasBH (BRA)
Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. egiorazz (LIT)
sergiodmm (BRA) vs. Sheva (NED)

TT Schedule of Play – Tuesday

Stadium Court

Matches Start At: 11:00 am

(12) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. Sheva (NED)
*jean* (FRA) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA)
orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. njnetswill/hallso (USA/POL)

Not before: 7:00 pm

(Q) Renaud (KAZ) vs. (LL) justafanYYC (CAN)
(1) savesthedizzle/bibberz (USA/USA) vs. Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA)

Grandstand Court

Matches Start At: 11:00 am

(9) Marita (ARG) vs. Ricardo Soler (BRA)
156mphserve (CAN) vs. Snoo Foo (CZE)
(3) mateusz2904/*Jean* (POL/FRA) vs. (Q) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER)

Not before: 7:00 pm

(14) Deboogle! (USA) vs. Gavnich (GBR)
156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS)

Court One

Matches Start At: 1:00 pm

Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. (10) Holmzy (IRL)
Cesar Luiz (BRA) vs. guille&tati4life (GBR)
Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND) vs. (2) Deboogle!./Tytta!. (USA/BRA)

Not before: 7:00 pm

Nando_L (SUI) vs. Chris84 (SLO)
mcarvalho/Machado (POR/POR) vs. (4) Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA)

Court Two

Matches Start At: 1:00 pm

KittyTennis (USA) vs. Wojtek (POL)
DuncanFerguson (ARG) vs. (Q) balloon (SIN)
TankingTheSet/extremaduratenis (NED/ESP) vs. (5) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI)

Not before: 7:00 pm

FERNET (IND) vs. (Q) YEBRA (ESP)
(LL) Dupuis2006/jmjhb (CAN/GER) vs. (LL) dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA/BRA)

Court Three

Matches Start At: 1:00 pm

FiBeR (ARG) vs. (LL) Cava (CZE)
balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (6) tennismaster882001/Eurofighter (CRO/GER)
(8) Sheva/Pauchis (NED/ARG) vs. (Q) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER)

Not before: 7:00 pm

Colt th magnific (FRA) vs. Adder A216 (NED)
(7) StoGas/1987518LPF (LTU/CHN) vs. (Rodrigo R3) LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA)
ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER)

Court Four

Matches Start At: 1:00 pm

(Q) stbanchile (CHI) vs. Gallina (ARG)
AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) vs. Holmzy/abollo (IRL/EGY)
(Q) vexxx/joe87 (BUL/AUT) vs. Blarghman/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA)

Court Five

Matches Start At: 1:00 pm

(Q) LucasBH (BRA) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP)
Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN)
Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) vs. JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM)


TT Schedule of Play – Wednesday

Stadium Court

Matches Start At: 1.00pm

Wojtek (POL) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA)
(LL) justafanYYC (CAN) vs. Gallina (ARG)
Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. (5) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI)

Not before: 7:00 pm

(12) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. Nando_L (SUI)
(Q) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) vs. Blarghmann/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA)

Grandstand Court

Matches Start At: 1:00pm

(14) Deboogle! (USA) vs. (LL) Cava (CZE)
Adder A216 (NED) vs. guille&tati4life (GBR)
(LL) dannyrafter/RicardoSoler (BRA/BRA) vs. (2) Deboogle!/Tytta! (USA/BRA)

Not before: 7:00 pm

(9) Marita (ARG) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP)
(1) savesthedizzle/bibberz (USA/USA) vs. kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS)


Court One

Matches Start At: 12:00 pm

FERNET (IND) vs. (Q) balloon (SIN)
njnetswill/hallso (USA/POL) vs. (4) Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA)
(Q) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA)
LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM)

Not before: 7:00 pm

Snoo Foo (CZE) vs. Rodrigo R3 (BRA)
ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) vs. balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG)



TT Schedule of Play – Thursday

Stadium Court

Matches Start At: 2.00pm

Snoo Foo (CZE) vs. (14) Deboogle! (USA)
Blarghman/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA) vs. (4) Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA)

Not before: 7:00 pm

guille&tati4life (GBR) vs. Nando_L (SUI)
(1) savesthedizzle/Bibberz (USA/USA) vs. Chris84/SloKid (SLO/SLO)

Grandstand Court

Matches Start At: 2:00pm

FERNET (IND) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA)
(Q) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA)

Not before: 7:00 pm

Gallina (ARG) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP)
JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) vs. (2) Deboogle!/Tytta! (USA/BRA)






You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore as became TF Admin.

Last edited by AdeyC; 08-13-2012 at 10:12 AM.
AdeyC is offline  
post #9 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:12 PM Thread Starter
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 14,173
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto

Differences

Sunday Differences

Singles Draw

01:01 | Gallina (ARG) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) (SR 1:1) - Same winners; SR Differences: Djokovic 2-0 v 2-1

Doubles Draw

02:02 | ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) vs. Jeff Candoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) (SR 1:1) - Djokovic +2 vs. Gasquet +2 SR Differences: Djokovic 2-0 v. Gasquet 2-1, Djokovic 2-0 v. Gasquet 2-0

Saturday Differences

Singles Draw

Final

00:00 | Gallina (ARG) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) - Same winners; SR Differences: ISNER 2-1 v 2-0
Doubles Draw

00:00 | ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) vs. Jeff Candoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) - Same Winners; SR Differences: ISNER 2-1 v. ISNER 2-0

Friday Differences

Singles Draw

Semi Finals

00:00 | Nando_L (SUI) vs. Gallina (ARG) - Same winners; SR Differences: RAONIC 2-0 v 2-1, FISH 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (3) savesthedizzle (USA) vs. Snoo Foo (CZE) - ISNER, FISH vs. RAONIC, GASQUET SR Differences: ISNER 2-0 vs. RAONIC 2-1, FISH 2-0 vs. GASQUET 2-1

Doubles Draw

Semi Finals

00:00 | Chris84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) - Same Winners; SR Differences: RAONIC 2-0 +2 v. RAONIC 2-1 +2
00:00 | Blarghman/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA) vs. JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) - FISH +2 vs. GASQUET +2 SR Differences: FISH 2-1 v. GASQUET 2-1, FISH 2-1 v. GASQUET 2-0, TIPSAREVIC 2-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 2-1

Thursday Differences

Singles Draw

Quarter Finals

00:00 | guille&tati4life (GBR) vs. Nando_L (SUI) - Monaco vs. Fish
00:00 | Gallina (ARG) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP) - Tipsarevic, Fish vs. Cilic, Monaco SR Differences: Granollers 2-0 v 2-1, Tipsarevic 2-1 vs. Cilic 2-1, Haas 2-0 v 2-1, Fish 2-0 vs. Monaco 2-1
00:00 | FERNET (IND) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) - Granollers, Cilic, Monaco vs. Chardy, Tipsarevic, Fish
00:00 | Snoo Foo (CZE) vs. (14) Deboogle! (USA) - Fish vs. Monaco


Doubles Draw

Quarter Finals

00:00 | (1) savesthedizzle/Bibberz (USA/USA) vs. Chris84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) - Chardy +2, Isner +2 vs. Granollers +2, Kohlschreiber +2 SR Differences: Chardy 2-1 +2 v. Granollers 2-0 +2, Tipsarevic 2-1 +2 v. Tipsarevic 2-0 +2, Isner 2-0 +2 v. Kohlschreiber 2-0 +2
00:00 | (Q) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) - Chardy +2 vs. Granollers +2 SR Differences: Chardy 2-1 +2 v. Granollers 2-1 +2, Haas 2-0 +2 v. Haas 2-1 +2, Berdych 2-0 v. Berdych 2-1, Fish 2-1 v. Fish 2-0, Isner 2-0 v. Isner 2-1, Murray 2-1 v. Murray 2-0, Djokovic 2-0 v. Djokovic 2-1
00:00 | Blarghman/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA) vs. (4) Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) - Chardy +2, Cilic +2, Gasquet +2, Fish +2 vs. Granollers +2, Tipsarevic +2, Berdych +2, Monaco +2 SR Differences: Chardy 2-1 +2 v. Granollers 2-1 +2, Cilic 2-1 +2 v. Tipsarevic 2-1 +2, Gasquet 2-1 +2 v. Berdych 2-0 +2, Fish 2-0 v. Monaco 2-1, Fish 2-1 v. Monaco 2-1, Murray 2-1 v. Murray 2-0
00:00 | JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) vs. (2) Deboogle!/Tytta! (USA/BRA) - Chardy, Cilic, Fish +2 vs. Granollers, Tipsarevic, Monaco +2 SR Differences: Granollers 2-0 v. Granollers 2-1, Chardy 2-0 v. Granollers 2-1, Cilic 2-1 v. Tipsarevic 2-1, Haas 2-1 +2 v. Haas 2-0 +2, Berdych 2-1 v. Berdych 2-0, Fish 2-1 v. Monaco 2-1, Fish 2-0 v. Monaco 2-1, Murray 2-1 +2 v. Murray 2-0 +2, Djokovic 2-1 v. Djokovic 2-0


Wednesday Differences

Singles Draw

Third round

00:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. guille&tati4life (GBR) - SIMON, BAGHDATIS vs. HAAS, CILIC SR Differences: YOUZHNY 2-1 v 2-0, SIMON 2-1 vs. HAAS 2-0, QUERREY 2-1 v 2-0, BAGHDATIS 2-1 vs. CILIC 2-0, MAYER 2-1 v 2-0, TSONGA 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (12) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. Nando_L (SUI) - Same winners; SR Differences: SIMON 2-1 v 2-0, QUERREY 2-1 v 2-0, CILIC 2-1 v 2-0, MAYER 2-1 v 2-0, BERDYCH 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (LL) justafanYYC (CAN) vs. Gallina (ARG) - YOUZHNY, HAAS, BAGHDATIS vs. TIPSAREVIC, SIMON, CILIC
00:00 | (9) Marita (ARG) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP) - SIMON, QUERREY vs. HAAS, NISHIKORI SR Differences: SIMON 2-1 vs. HAAS 2-1, QUERREY 2-1 vs. NISHIKORI 2-1

00:00 | FERNET (IND) vs. (Q) balloon (SIN) - TIPSAREVIC, GRANOLLERS vs. YOUZHNY, MAYER SR Differences: TIPSAREVIC 2-1 vs. YOUZHNY 2-1, GRANOLLERS 2-1 vs. MAYER 2-0
00:00 | Wojtek (POL) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) - NISHIKORI vs. QUERREY
00:00 | Snoo Foo (CZE) vs. Rodrigo R3 (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: CILIC 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (14) Deboogle! (USA) vs. (LL) Cava (CZE) - TIPSAREVIC, HAAS, QUERREY, CILIC, GRANOLLERS vs. YOUZHNY, SIMON, NISHIKORI, BAGHDATIS, MAYER

Doubles Draw

Second round

00:00 | (1) savesthedizzle/bibberz (USA/USA) vs. kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS) - Same Winners; SR Differences: TIPSAREVIC 2-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 2-1, SIMON 2-1 v. SIMON 2-0
00:00 | Chris 84/SloKid (SLO/SLO) vs. (5) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI) - HAAS +2 vs. SIMON +2 SR Differences: TIPSAREVIC 2-0 v. TIPSAREVIC 2-1, HAAS 2-0 +2 v. SIMON 2-0 +2, QUERREY 2-0 v. QUERREY 2-1
00:00 | (Q) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) - HAAS +2, QUERREY, BAGHDATIS +2 vs. SIMON +2, NISHIKORI, CILIC +2
00:00 | ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) vs. balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) - TIPSAREVIC, GRANOLLERS vs. YOUZHNY, MAYER SR Differences: TIPSAREVIC 2-0 v. YOUZHNY 2-1, SIMON 2-1 v. SIMON 2-0, QUERREY 2-0 v. QUERREY 2-1, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 2-0, CILIC 2-1 v. CILIC 2-0, MAYER 2-1 v. MAYER 2-0, GRANOLLERS 2-1 v. MAYER 2-0

00:00 | (Q) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) vs. Blarghmann/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA) - YOUZHNY +2, HAAS +2, NISHIKORI, BAGHDATIS vs. TIPSAREVIC +2, SIMON +2, QUERREY, CILIC SR Differences: YOUZHNY 2-1 +2 v. TIPSAREVIC 2-1 +2, HAAS 2-1 v. SIMON 2-0, HAAS 2-0 v. SIMON 2-0, QUERREY 2-1 v. QUERREY 2-0, NISHIKORI 2-1 v. QUERREY 2-0, BAGHDATIS 2-1 v. CILIC 2-1, MAYER 2-0 v. MAYER 2-1, BERDYCH 2-1 +2 v. BERDYCH 2-0 +2
00:00 | njnetswill/hallso (USA/POL) vs. (4) Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) - YOUZHNY, SIMON, NISHIKORI +2, MAYER +2 vs. TIPSAREVIC, HAAS, QUERREY +2, GRANOLLERS +2 SR Differences: TIPSAREVIC 2-1 v. TIPSAREVIC 2-0, YOUZHNY 2-1 v. TIPSAREVIC 2-0, SIMON 2-0 v. HAAS 2-1, HAAS 2-0 v. HAAS 2-1, NISHIKORI 2-1 v. QUERREY 2-1, NISHIKORI 2-0 v. QUERREY 2-1, MAYER 2-0 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1, MAYER 2-1 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1
00:00 | LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) - SIMON +2, MAYER +2 vs. HAAS +2, GRANOLLERS +2 SR Differences: TIPSAREVIC 2-1 v. TIPSAREVIC 2-0, SIMON 2-1 v. HAAS 2-0, SIMON 2-1 v. HAAS 2-1, QUERREY 2-1 v. QUERREY 2-0, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-0 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1, MAYER 2-0 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1, MAYER 2-1 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1, BERDYCH 2-0 v. BERDYCH 2-1, DJOKOVIC 2-0 v. DJOKOVIC 2-1
00:00 | (LL) dannyrafter/RicardoSoler (BRA/BRA) vs. (2) Deboogle!/Tytta! (USA/BRA) - SIMON, NISHIKORI, MAYER +2 vs. HAAS, QUERREY, GRANOLLERS +2 SR Differences: TIPSAREVIC 2-1 v. TIPSAREVIC 2-0, SIMON 2-1 v. HAAS 2-1, NISHIKORI 2-1 v. QUERREY 2-1, KOHLSCHREIBER 2-1 v. KOHLSCHREIBER 2-0, CILIC 2-1 +2 v. CILIC 2-0 +2, MAYER 2-1 +2 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1 +2, GASQUET 2-1 v. GASQUET 2-0



Tuesday Differences

Singles Draw

Second round

00:00 | Colt th magnific (FRA) vs. Adder A216 (NED) - ANDERSON, DANCEVIC, RAONIC vs. YOUZHNY, KUKUSHKIN, TROICKI
00:00 | Cesar Luiz (BRA) vs. guille&tati4life (GBR) - ANDERSON, LU, STAKHOVSKY, HAAS vs. YOUZHNY, FOGNINI, GRANOLLERS, NALBANDIAN SR Differences: ANDERSON 2-1 vs. YOUZHNY 2-0, LU 2-0 vs. FOGNINI 2-0, STAKHOVSKY 2-0 vs. GRANOLLERS 2-0, HAAS 2-0 vs. NALBANDIAN 2-0
00:00 | (12) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. Sheva (NED) - YOUZHNY, FOGNINI, KUKUSHKIN vs. ANDERSON, LU, DANCEVIC
00:00 | Nando_L (SUI) vs. Chris84 (SLO) - YOUZHNY, NALBANDIAN vs. ANDERSON, HAAS SR Differences: YOUZHNY 2-1 vs. ANDERSON 2-0, NALBANDIAN 2-0 vs. HAAS 2-0

00:00 | (Q) Renaud (KAZ) vs. (LL) justafanYYC (CAN) - ANDERSON, FOGNINI, ODESNIK vs. YOUZHNY, LU, BENNETEAU
00:00 | (Q) stbanchile (CHI) vs. Gallina (ARG) - STAKHOVSKY vs. GRANOLLERS
00:00 | (9) Marita (ARG) vs. Ricardo Soler (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: HAAS 2-1 v 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 v 2-1, MONACO 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (Q) LucasBH (BRA) vs. extremaduratenis (ESP) - LU, DANCEVIC vs. FOGNINI, KUKUSHKIN SR Differences: YOUZHNY 2-1 v 2-0, LU 2-1 vs. FOGNINI 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 vs. KUKUSHKIN 2-1, QUERREY 2-0 v 2-1

00:00 | FERNET (IND) vs. (Q) YEBRA (ESP) - FOGNINI, STAKHOVSKY vs. LU, GRANOLLERS SR Differences: FOGNINI 2-0 vs. LU 2-1, STAKHOVSKY 2-1 vs. GRANOLLERS 2-1, HAAS 2-1 v 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 v 2-1, BENNETEAU 2-0 v 2-1, MONACO 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | DuncanFerguson (ARG) vs. (Q) balloon (SIN) - LU, GRANOLLERS, DANCEVIC, POSPISIL vs. FOGNINI, STAKHOVSKY, KUKUSHKIN, MONACO SR Differences: YOUZHNY 2-0 v 2-1, LU 2-1 vs. FOGNINI 2-1, GRANOLLERS 2-0 vs. STAKHOVSKY 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 vs. KUKUSHKIN 2-0, QUERREY 2-1 v 2-0, STEPANEK 2-0 v 2-1, POSPISIL 2-1 vs. MONACO 2-0
00:00 | KittyTennis (USA) vs. Wojtek (POL) - DANCEVIC vs. KUKUSHKIN
00:00 | *jean* (FRA) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) - LU vs. FOGNINI

00:00 | 156mphserve (CAN) vs. Snoo Foo (CZE) - ANDERSON, FOGNINI, STAKHOVSKY vs. YOUZHNY, LU, GRANOLLERS
00:00 | Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. (10) Holmzy (IRL) - Same winners; SR Differences: ANDERSON 2-1 v 2-0, FOGNINI 2-1 v 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 v 2-1, QUERREY 2-1 v 2-0, DOLGOPOLOV 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (14) Deboogle! (USA) vs. Gavnich77 (GBR) - FOGNINI, KUKUSHKIN, DOLGOPOLOV vs. LU, DANCEVIC, STEPANEK
00:00 | FiBeR (ARG) vs. (LL) Cava (CZE) - ANDERSON, LU, HAAS, KUKUSHKIN vs. YOUZHNY, FOGNINI, NALBANDIAN, DANCEVIC SR Differences: ANDERSON 2-1 vs. YOUZHNY 2-1, LU 2-0 vs. FOGNINI 2-1, STAKHOVSKY 2-1 v 2-0, HAAS 2-0 vs. NALBANDIAN 2-0, KUKUSHKIN 2-1 vs. DANCEVIC 2-1, BENNETEAU 2-0 v 2-1

Doubles Draw

First round

12:10 | (1) savesthedizzle/bibberz (USA/USA) vs. Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) (SR 6:4) - ANDERSON +2, FOGNINI +2, QUERREY +2 vs. YOUZHNY +2, LU +2, MELZER +2 SR Differences: ANDERSON 2-1 v. YOUZHNY 2-0, ANDERSON 2-1 v. YOUZHNY 2-1, FOGNINI 2-1 v. LU 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 v. LU 2-0, STAKHOVSKY 2-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 2-0, QUERREY 2-0 v. MELZER 2-0, QUERREY 2-0 v. MELZER 2-1
10:10 | 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS) (SR 6:4) - ANDERSON, FOGNINI, STAKHOVSKY, KUKUSHKIN vs. YOUZHNY, LU, GRANOLLERS, DANCEVIC SR Differences: ANDERSON 2-1 v. YOUZHNY 2-0, YOUZHNY 2-1 v. YOUZHNY 2-0, FOGNINI 2-0 v. LU 2-0, STAKHOVSKY 2-1 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1, KUKUSHKIN 2-0 v. DANCEVIC 2-0
12:10 | Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) (SR 6:5) - ANDERSON, STAKHOVSKY vs. YOUZHNY, GRANOLLERS SR Differences: ANDERSON 2-0 v. YOUZHNY 2-1, YOUZHNY 2-0 v. YOUZHNY 2-1, GRANOLLERS 2-0 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1, STAKHOVSKY 2-0 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1, DANCEVIC 2-0 +2 v. DANCEVIC 2-1 +2, QUERREY 2-0 +2 v. QUERREY 2-1 +2
09:10 | TankingTheSet/extremaduratenis (NED/ESP) vs. (5) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI) (SR 4:4) - ANDERSON, KUKUSHKIN, MELZER, ODESNIK vs. YOUZHNY, DANCEVIC, QUERREY, BENNETEAU

10:10 | (3) mateusz2904/*Jean* (POL/FRA) vs. (Q) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) (SR 4:4) - ANDERSON, LU, STAKHOVSKY vs. YOUZHNY, FOGNINI, GRANOLLERS
10:10 | AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) vs. Holmzy/abollo (IRL/EGY) (SR 4:5) - STAKHOVSKY, KUKUSHKIN vs. GRANOLLERS, DANCEVIC SR Differences: ANDERSON 2-1 v. ANDERSON 2-0, YOUZHNY 2-1 v. YOUZHNY 2-0, FOGNINI 2-1 +2 v. FOGNINI 2-0 +2, STAKHOVSKY 2-1 v. GRANOLLERS 2-0, GRANOLLERS 2-1 v. GRANOLLERS 2-0, HAAS 2-1 v. HAAS 2-0, KUKUSHKIN 2-1 v. DANCEVIC 2-1, QUERREY 2-1 v. QUERREY 2-0
12:10 | ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) (SR 6:5) - YOUZHNY, LU, STAKHOVSKY, HAAS vs. ANDERSON, FOGNINI, GRANOLLERS, NALBANDIAN SR Differences: YOUZHNY 2-1 v. ANDERSON 2-0, LU 2-1 v. FOGNINI 2-1, STAKHOVSKY 2-1 v. GRANOLLERS 2-0, HAAS 2-0 v. NALBANDIAN 2-1, DANCEVIC 2-0 +2 v. DANCEVIC 2-1 +2, QUERREY 2-1 +2 v. QUERREY 2-0 +2, BENNETEAU 2-1 v. BENNETEAU 2-0, DOLGOPOLOV 2-1 v. DOLGOPOLOV 2-0
12:10 | balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (6) tennismaster882001/Eurofighter (CRO/GER) (SR 6:4) - GRANOLLERS, NALBANDIAN, DANCEVIC, STEPANEK vs. STAKHOVSKY, HAAS, KUKUSHKIN, DOLGOPOLOV SR Differences: FOGNINI 2-1 +2 v. FOGNINI 2-0 +2, GRANOLLERS 2-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 2-0, NALBANDIAN 2-0 v. HAAS 2-0, HAAS 2-1 v. HAAS 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 v. KUKUSHKIN 2-0, STEPANEK 2-1 v. DOLGOPOLOV 2-0

12:13 | (8) Sheva/Pauchis (NED/ARG) vs. (Q) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) (SR 5:5) - ANDERSON, GRANOLLERS vs. YOUZHNY, STAKHOVSKY
09:10 | (Q) vexxx/joe87 (BUL/AUT) vs. Blarghman/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA) (SR 6:5) - ANDERSON, FOGNINI, GRANOLLERS vs. YOUZHNY, LU, STAKHOVSKY SR Differences: ANDERSON 2-1 v. YOUZHNY 2-0, YOUZHNY 2-1 v. YOUZHNY 2-0, FOGNINI 2-1 v. LU 2-0, GRANOLLERS 2-0 v. STAKHOVSKY 2-0, HAAS 2-0 v. HAAS 2-1, DOLGOPOLOV 2-0 v. DOLGOPOLOV 2-1, RAONIC 2-0 v. RAONIC 2-1
10:11 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. njnetswill/hallso (USA/POL) (SR 4:5) - ANDERSON +2, LU vs. YOUZHNY +2, FOGNINI SR Differences: ANDERSON 2-0 v. YOUZHNY 2-0, ANDERSON 2-1 v. YOUZHNY 2-1, LU 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-0, HAAS 2-0 v. HAAS 2-1, DANCEVIC 2-0 +2 v. DANCEVIC 2-1 +2
09:10 | mcarvalho/Machado (POR/POR) vs. (4) Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) (SR 3:4) - ANDERSON, STAKHOVSKY, DANCEVIC vs. YOUZHNY, GRANOLLERS, KUKUSHKIN SR Differences: ANDERSON 2-1 v. YOUZHNY 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1, STAKHOVSKY 2-0 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1, HAAS 2-0 v. HAAS 2-1, DANCEVIC 2-0 v. KUKUSHKIN 2-1

11:13 | (7) StoGas/1987518LPF (LTU/CHN) vs. (Rodrigo R3) LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) (SR 5:5) - Missing picks from StoGas Missing picks from 1987518LPF
10:11 | Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) vs. JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) (SR 5:4) - NALBANDIAN +2, DANCEVIC +2 vs. HAAS +2, KUKUSHKIN +2
10:10 | (LL) Dupuis2006/jmjhb (CAN/GER) vs. (LL) dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA/BRA) (SR 6:7) - LU, STAKHOVSKY, NALBANDIAN +2 vs. FOGNINI, GRANOLLERS, HAAS +2 SR Differences: YOUZHNY 2-0 v. YOUZHNY 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1, LU 2-1 v. FOGNINI 2-1, STAKHOVSKY 2-0 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1, GRANOLLERS 2-0 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1, NALBANDIAN 2-0 v. HAAS 2-1, NALBANDIAN 2-0 v. HAAS 2-0, DANCEVIC 2-0 v. KUKUSHKIN 2-1, KUKUSHKIN 2-0 v. DANCEVIC 2-1, DOLGOPOLOV 2-1 +2 v. DOLGOPOLOV 2-0 +2, MONACO 2-0 v. MONACO 2-1
11:10 | Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND) vs. (2) Deboogle!./Tytta!. (USA/BRA) (SR 8:4) - STAKHOVSKY, DANCEVIC +2 vs. GRANOLLERS, KUKUSHKIN +2 SR Differences: FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1, STAKHOVSKY 2-1 v. GRANOLLERS 2-1, HAAS 2-0 v. HAAS 2-1, DANCEVIC 2-0 +2 v. KUKUSHKIN 2-1 +2, DOLGOPOLOV 2-1 v. DOLGOPOLOV 2-0

Monday Differences

Singles Draw

First round

00:00 | (1) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. Colt th magnific (FRA) - ZOPP, SEPPI vs. CIPOLLA, POSPISIL SR Differences: ZOPP 2-0 vs. CIPOLLA 2-1, CHARDY 2-1 v 2-0, EBDEN 2-0 v 2-1, SEPPI 2-0 vs. POSPISIL 2-0, TOMIC 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Adder A216 (NED) vs. kondrashov (RUS) - Same winners; SR Differences: ZOPP 2-1 v 2-0, LACKO 2-1 v 2-0, CHARDY 2-1 v 2-0, TOMIC 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (LL) Lisandro (BRA) vs. César Luiz (BRA) - ZOPP vs. CIPOLLA
00:00 | guille&tati4life (GBR) vs. (16) erickmartins (FRA) - CIPOLLA vs. ZOPP
00:00 | (12) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. keqtqiadv (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
Baghdatis 64 63 BAGHDATIS 63 64
Zopp 26 76 64 ZOPP 63 46 64
Lacko 64 63 LACKO 63 64
Troicki 75 63 TROICKI 63 64
Chardy 64 62 CHARDY 63 64
Ebden 76 64 EBDEN 63 64
Seppi 64 63 SEPPI 63 64
Tomic 62 63 TOMIC 63 62
00:00 | sergiodmm (BRA) vs. Sheva (NED) - ZOPP vs. CIPOLLA
00:00 | Nando_L (SUI) vs. Boarder35m (GER) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
Baghdatis 6-3 6-4 BAGHDATIS 6-4 6-3
Zopp 6-3 4-6 6-4 ZOPP 7-6 4-6 6-3
Lacko 6-3 6-4 LACKO 6-4 6-3
Troicki 6-3 6-4 TROICKI 6-4 6-3
Chardy 6-3 6-4 CHARDY 6-4 6-3
Ebden 7-6 6-4 EBDEN 7-6 6-4
Seppi 7-6 6-4 SEPPI 6-4 6-3
Tomic 6-3 6-4 TOMIC 6-4 6-3
00:00 | Chris 84 (SLO) vs. (8) Tytta!. (BRA) - CIPOLLA vs. ZOPP

00:00 | (4) Hellcat (GBR) vs. (Q) Renaud (KAZ) - Same winners; SR Differences: ZOPP 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Blarghman (CAN) vs. (LL) justafanYYC (CAN) - SEPPI vs. POSPISIL
00:00 | (Q) stbanchile (CHI) vs. (Q) Cazorla (UKR) - Same winners; SR Differences: ZOPP 2-1 v 2-0, LACKO 2-1 v 2-0, CHARDY 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Gallina (ARG) vs. (13) Elirj70 (BRA) - CIPOLLA vs. ZOPP
00:00 | (9) Marita (ARG) vs. Andreas (SRB) - CIPOLLA vs. ZOPP
00:00 | Ricardo Soler (BRA) vs. jmjhb (GBR) - Same winners; SR Differences: LACKO 2-1 v 2-0, SEPPI 2-1 v 2-0, TOMIC 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (Q) petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. (Q) LucasBH (BRA) - ZOPP, LACKO vs. CIPOLLA, ANDUJAR SR Differences: ZOPP 2-1 vs. CIPOLLA 2-0, LACKO 2-0 vs. ANDUJAR 2-0, TOMIC 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. (5) TankingTheSet (NED) - EBDEN, vs. POLANSKY, SEPPI SR Differences: EBDEN 2-0 vs. POLANSKY 2-1, 0-0 vs. SEPPI 2-1

00:00 | (7) abollo (EGY) vs. FERNET (IND) - Same winners; SR Differences: CHARDY 2-0 v 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 v 2-1, TOMIC 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (Q) YEBRA (ESP) vs. mcarvalho (POR) - Same winners; SR Differences: ZOPP 2-1 v 2-0, CHARDY 2-1 v 2-0, EBDEN 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | DuncanFerguson (ARG) vs. (Q) diego36arg (ARG) - POLANSKY, POSPISIL vs. EBDEN, SEPPI SR Differences: POLANSKY 2-0 vs. EBDEN 2-0, POSPISIL 2-1 vs. SEPPI 2-0
00:00 | (Q) balloon (SIN) vs. (11) mateusz2904 (POL) - CIPOLLA vs. ZOPP
00:00 | (15) ZackBusner (GER) vs. KittyTennis (USA) - Same winners; SR Differences: ZOPP 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Mago#01 (ARG) vs. Wojtek (POL) - CIPOLLA, LACKO, POLANSKY vs. ZOPP, ANDUJAR, EBDEN
00:00 | *Jean* (FRA) vs. Betty (ITA) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
Baghdatis 76 64 BAGHDATIS 76 64
Zopp 76 64 ZOPP 76 64
Lacko 76 64 LACKO 75 64
Troicki 76 64 TROICKI 64 63
Chardy 76 64 CHARDY 76 62
Ebden 76 64 EBDEN 64 75
Seppi 76 64 SEPPI 63 64
Tomic 76 64 TOMIC 64 63
00:00 | Allez-Alejo (USA) vs. (3) savesthedizzle (USA) - ZOPP vs. CIPOLLA

00:00 | (6) Belludal (BRA) vs. 156mphserve (CAN) - Same winners; SR Differences: ZOPP 2-1 v 2-0, EBDEN 2-0 v 2-1, SEPPI 2-0 v 2-1, TOMIC 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | joe87 (AUT) vs. Snoo Foo (CZE) - YOUNG vs. CHARDY
00:00 | Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. egiorazz (LIT) - CIPOLLA vs. ZOPP
00:00 | orangehat (CAN) vs. (10) Holmzy (IRL) - Same winners; SR Differences: ZOPP 2-1 v 2-0, LACKO 2-1 v 2-0, SEPPI 2-0 v 2-1, TOMIC 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (14) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. tennismaster882001 (CRO) - Same winners; SR Differences: None
BAGHDATIS 63 64 BAGHDATIS 64 63
ZOPP 63 46 64 ZOPP 64 36 63
LACKO 63 64 LACKO 64 63
TROICKI 63 64 TROICKI 64 63
CHARDY 63 64 CHARDY 64 63
EBDEN 63 64 EBDEN 64 63
SEPPI 63 64 SEPPI 64 63
TOMIC 63 64 TOMIC 64 63
00:00 | CoolyBri (GER) vs. Gavnich77 (GBR) - Same winners; SR Differences: EBDEN 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | FiBeR (ARG) vs. (LL) ibreak4coffee (CAN) - CIPOLLA, POSPISIL vs. ZOPP, SEPPI SR Differences: CIPOLLA 2-1 vs. ZOPP 2-1, LACKO 2-1 v 2-0, POSPISIL 2-1 vs. SEPPI 2-1
00:00 | Dmitry Bond (RUS) vs. (LL) Cava (CZE) - Same winners; SR Differences: LACKO 2-0 v 2-1

Doubles Draw

First round


00:00 | (1) savesthedizzle/bibberz (USA/USA) vs. Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) - CIPOLLA +2 vs. ZOPP +2 SR Differences: CIPOLLA 2-0 v. ZOPP 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. ZOPP 2-0
00:00 | 156mphserve/CoolyBri (CAN/GER) vs. kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS) - Same Winners; SR Differences: ZOPP 2-0 v. ZOPP 2-1, EBDEN 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, SEPPI 2-1 v. SEPPI 2-0, TOMIC 2-1 v. TOMIC 2-0
00:00 | Chris 84/Slokid (SLO/SLO) vs. Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) - CIPOLLA +2 vs. ZOPP +2 SR Differences: CIPOLLA 2-0 +2 v. ZOPP 2-1 +2, TOMIC 2-0 v. TOMIC 2-1
00:00 | TankingTheSet/extremaduratenis (NED/ESP) vs. (5) Hellcat/Nando_L (GBR/SUI) - POLANSKY vs. EBDEN, SEPPI SR Differences: ZOPP 2-1 v. ZOPP 2-0, POLANSKY 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, SEPPI 2-1 v. SEPPI 2-0, 0-0 v. SEPPI 2-0

00:00 | (3) mateusz2904/*Jean* (POL/FRA) vs. (Q) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) - Same Winners; SR Differences: ZOPP 2-0 v. ZOPP 2-1
00:00 | AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) vs. Holmzy/abollo (IRL/EGY) - Same Winners; SR Differences: ZOPP 2-1 +2 v. ZOPP 2-0 +2, LACKO 2-1 v. LACKO 2-0, TOMIC 2-0 v. TOMIC 2-1
00:00 | ZackBusner/Colt th magnific (GER/FRA) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) - POSPISIL, TOMIC vs. SEPPI, BERRER SR Differences: LACKO 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1, TROICKI 2-0 v. TROICKI 2-1, CHARDY 2-0 v. CHARDY 2-1, EBDEN 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, POSPISIL 2-0 v. SEPPI 2-0, TOMIC 2-0 v. BERRER 2-0
00:00 | balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) vs. (6) tennismaster882001/Eurofighter (CRO/GER) - CIPOLLA +2 vs. ZOPP +2 SR Differences: CIPOLLA 2-1 +2 v. ZOPP 2-1 +2, CHARDY 2-1 +2 v. CHARDY 2-0 +2

00:00 | (8) Sheva/Pauchis (NED/ARG) vs. (Q) justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) - CIPOLLA +2, LACKO, SEPPI +2 vs. ZOPP +2, ANDUJAR, POSPISIL +2 SR Differences: BAGHDATIS 2-0 v. BAGHDATIS 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-1 v. ZOPP 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. ZOPP 2-0, LACKO 2-0 v. ANDUJAR 2-1, TROICKI 2-0 +2 v. TROICKI 2-1 +2, EBDEN 2-0 v. EBDEN 2-1, SEPPI 2-0 +2 v. POSPISIL 2-1 +2
00:00 | (Q) vexxx/joe87 (BUL/AUT) vs. Blarghman/coolfish1103 (CAN/USA) - YOUNG vs. CHARDY SR Differences: ZOPP 2-0 v. ZOPP 2-1, TROICKI 2-0 v. TROICKI 2-1, YOUNG 2-0 v. CHARDY 2-1, TOMIC 2-1 v. TOMIC 2-0
00:00 | orangehat/Betty (CAN/ITA) vs. njnetswill/hallso (USA/POL) - ZOPP vs. CIPOLLA SR Differences: ZOPP 2-0 v. CIPOLLA 2-1, LACKO 2-1 v. LACKO 2-0, TROICKI 2-0 v. TROICKI 2-1, CHARDY 2-0 v. CHARDY 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 v. EBDEN 2-1
00:00 | mcarvalho/Machado (POR/POR) vs. (4) Belludal/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) - BERLOCQ vs. BAGHDATIS SR Differences: BERLOCQ 2-1 v. BAGHDATIS 2-0, ZOPP 2-0 +2 v. ZOPP 2-1 +2, LACKO 2-1 v. LACKO 2-0, TROICKI 2-1 v. TROICKI 2-0, SEPPI 2-1 v. SEPPI 2-0, TOMIC 2-1 v. TOMIC 2-0

00:00 | (7) StoGas/1987518LPF (LTU/CHN) vs. (Rodrigo R3) LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) - ZOPP, LACKO vs. CIPOLLA, ANDUJAR SR Differences: ZOPP 2-1 v. CIPOLLA 2-0, LACKO 2-0 v. ANDUJAR 2-0, LACKO 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1, CHARDY 2-1 v. CHARDY 2-0
00:00 | Djalma/wtatourfan (BRA/BRA) vs. JeffCandoi/Duncan (BRA/ZIM) - LACKO vs. ANDUJAR SR Differences: ZOPP 2-1 +2 v. ZOPP 2-0 +2, LACKO 2-1 v. ANDUJAR 2-0, CHARDY 2-1 v. CHARDY 2-0
00:00 | (LL) Dupuis2006/jmjhb vs. (LL) dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler - BAGHDATIS, LACKO, TROICKI, SEPPI vs. BERLOCQ, ANDUJAR, BOGOMOLOV JR, POSPISIL SR Differences: BAGHDATIS 2-0 v. BERLOCQ 2-1, ZOPP 2-0 v. ZOPP 2-1, LACKO 2-0 v. ANDUJAR 2-1, LACKO 2-0 v. LACKO 2-1, TROICKI 2-0 v. BOGOMOLOV JR 2-1, SEPPI 2-0 v. POSPISIL 2-1, SEPPI 2-0 v. SEPPI 2-1, TOMIC 2-0 v. TOMIC 2-1
00:00 | Gallina/FERNET (ARG/IND) vs. (2) Deboogle!./Tytta!. (USA/BRA) - CIPOLLA vs. ZOPP SR Differences: CIPOLLA 2-1 v. ZOPP 2-1, ZOPP 2-0 v. ZOPP 2-1, CHARDY 2-1 +2 v. CHARDY 2-0 +2, EBDEN 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, TOMIC 2-1 v. TOMIC 2-0

Sunday Differences

Singles Draw

Qualifying - Final round

00:00 | (1) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. (ALT) Capriati Rules/raft89 (USA/BRA) - EBDEN, ZOPP +2, FOGNINI vs. STAKHOVSKY, CHIUDINELLI +2, REYNOLDS SR Differences: ODESNIK 2-0 v. ODESNIK 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 v. STAKHOVSKY 2-0, MATHIEU 2-0 v. MATHIEU 2-1, ZOPP 2-1 +2 v. CHIUDINELLI 2-1 +2, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 v. REYNOLDS 2-1
00:00 | (ALT) vexxx/joe87 (BUL/AUT) vs. (5) Dupuis2006/jmjhb (CAN/GER) - BERRER, FOGNINI vs. DODIG, REYNOLDS SR Differences: ODESNIK 2-0 v. ODESNIK 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 v. EBDEN 2-1, BERRER 2-0 v. DODIG 2-0, MATHIEU 2-1 v. MATHIEU 2-0, FOGNINI 2-1 v. REYNOLDS 2-1
00:00 | (4) LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. rogeda/Filipe XIV (BRA/BRA) - STAKHOVSKY +2, CIPOLLA +2, ZOPP +2 vs. EBDEN +2, MATHIEU +2, CHIUDINELLI +2 SR Differences: STAKHOVSKY 2-1 +2 v. EBDEN 2-1 +2, DODIG 2-0 v. DODIG 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-1 +2 v. MATHIEU 2-0 +2, ZOPP 2-0 v. CHIUDINELLI 2-1, ZOPP 2-1 v. CHIUDINELLI 2-0, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1
00:00 | dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA/BRA) vs. justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) - GABASHVILI, STAKHOVSKY, CHIUDINELLI vs. ODESNIK, EBDEN, ZOPP

Doubles Draw

Qualifying - Final round

00:00 | (1) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. (ALT) Capriati Rules/raft89 (USA/BRA) - EBDEN, ZOPP +2, FOGNINI vs. STAKHOVSKY, CHIUDINELLI +2, REYNOLDS SR Differences: ODESNIK 2-0 v. ODESNIK 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 v. STAKHOVSKY 2-0, MATHIEU 2-0 v. MATHIEU 2-1, ZOPP 2-1 +2 v. CHIUDINELLI 2-1 +2, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 v. REYNOLDS 2-1
00:00 | (ALT) vexxx/joe87 (BUL/AUT) vs. (5) Dupuis2006/jmjhb (CAN/GER) - BERRER, FOGNINI vs. DODIG, REYNOLDS SR Differences: ODESNIK 2-0 v. ODESNIK 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 v. EBDEN 2-1, BERRER 2-0 v. DODIG 2-0, MATHIEU 2-1 v. MATHIEU 2-0, FOGNINI 2-1 v. REYNOLDS 2-1
00:00 | (4) LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. rogeda/Filipe XIV (BRA/BRA) - STAKHOVSKY +2, CIPOLLA +2, ZOPP +2 vs. EBDEN +2, MATHIEU +2, CHIUDINELLI +2 SR Differences: STAKHOVSKY 2-1 +2 v. EBDEN 2-1 +2, DODIG 2-0 v. DODIG 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-1 +2 v. MATHIEU 2-0 +2, ZOPP 2-0 v. CHIUDINELLI 2-1, ZOPP 2-1 v. CHIUDINELLI 2-0, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1
00:00 | dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA/BRA) vs. justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) - GABASHVILI, STAKHOVSKY, CHIUDINELLI vs. ODESNIK, EBDEN, ZOPP


Saturday Differences

Singles Draw

Qualifying - First round

00:00 | (1) Kirilenko-Fan (GER) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN) - Same winners; SR Differences: BECKER 2-0 v 2-1, MAYER 2-0 v 2-1, MATOSEVIC 2-0 v 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-1 v 2-0, MATHIEU 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | Cava (CZE) vs. (11) Zberg (NED) - CIPOLLA, MATHIEU vs. DUCLOS, RUSSELL SR Differences: BECKER 2-1 v 2-0, MAYER 2-0 v 2-1, MATOSEVIC 2-0 v 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 vs. DUCLOS 2-0, MATHIEU 2-1 vs. RUSSELL 2-0
00:00 | (2) Herzeleid (GER) vs. Filipe XIV (BRA) - MAYER, MATHIEU vs. BERRER, RUSSELL SR Differences: BECKER 2-0 v 2-1, MAYER 2-1 vs. BERRER 2-0, MATHIEU 2-1 vs. RUSSELL 2-1
00:00 | Elmo Jr (BRA) vs. (ALT) LucasBH (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: BECKER 2-0 v 2-1, MAYER 2-0 v 2-1, MATOSEVIC 2-0 v 2-1, RUSSELL 2-1 v 2-0

00:00 | (4) quiron (ARG) vs. JeffCandoi (BRA) - RUSSELL vs. MATHIEU
00:00 | Keech (CAN) vs. (12) YEBRA (ESP) - RUSSELL vs. MATHIEU
00:00 | (3) diego36arg (ARG) vs. Pauchis (ARG) - BERRER, MATHIEU vs. MAYER, RUSSELL SR Differences: BECKER 2-0 v 2-1, BERRER 2-0 vs. MAYER 2-0, MATHIEU 2-0 vs. RUSSELL 2-0
00:00 | Eurofighter (GER) vs. (9) kr1s71an (BUL) - EBDEN, CIPOLLA vs. CHVOJKA, DUCLOS SR Differences: BECKER 2-0 v 2-1, MAYER 2-1 v 2-0, EBDEN 2-0 vs. CHVOJKA 2-0, CIPOLLA 2-0 vs. DUCLOS 2-1, MATHIEU 2-0 v 2-1

00:00 | (7) balloon (SIN) vs. bandtree (CAN) - MATOSEVIC, CIPOLLA, MATHIEU vs. ODESNIK, DUCLOS, RUSSELL
00:00 | justafanYYC (CAN) vs. (15) Eland (NED) - Same winners; SR Differences: RUSSELL 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (6) Blue Heart24 (CRO) vs. Cazorla (UKR) - CIPOLLA, RUSSELL vs. DUCLOS, MATHIEU SR Differences: MATOSEVIC 2-1 v 2-0, CIPOLLA 2-0 vs. DUCLOS 2-0, RUSSELL 2-1 vs. MATHIEU 2-0
00:00 | rogeda (BRA) vs. (14) ibreak4coffee (CAN) - Same winners; SR Differences: MAYER 2-0 v 2-1

00:00 | (8) Forever-Delayed (GBR) vs. Lisandro (BRA) - DUCLOS, MATHIEU vs. CIPOLLA, RUSSELL SR Differences: MAYER 2-1 v 2-0, DUCLOS 2-0 vs. CIPOLLA 2-0, MATHIEU 2-1 vs. RUSSELL 2-0
00:00 | manu86 (ARG) vs. (16) stbanchile (CHI) - CIPOLLA, RUSSELL vs. DUCLOS, MATHIEU SR Differences: DODIG 2-1 v 2-0, CIPOLLA 2-0 vs. DUCLOS 2-0, RUSSELL 2-0 vs. MATHIEU 2-1, STAKHOVSKY 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | (5) Renaud (KAZ) vs. (ALT) Nev (ARG) - Same winners; SR Differences: DIMITROV 2-0 v 2-1, MATOSEVIC 2-0 v 2-1, LEVINE 2-0 v 2-1, MATHIEU 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | vexxx (BUL) vs. (13) RezNik (UKR) - Same winners; SR Differences: BECKER 2-0 v 2-1, MATOSEVIC 2-0 v 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 v 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 v 2-1, STAKHOVSKY 2-0 v 2-1

Doubles Draw

Qualifying - First round

00:00 | (1) diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. ibreak4coffee/bandtree (CAN/CAN) - BERRER +2, MATOSEVIC, CIPOLLA, MATHIEU vs. MAYER +2, ODESNIK, DUCLOS, RUSSELL
00:00 | Elmo Jr/bavaria100 (BRA/GER) vs. (ALT) Capriati Rules/raft89 (USA/BRA) - MAYER, CHVOJKA vs. BERRER, EBDEN SR Differences: BECKER 2-0 v. BECKER 2-1, MAYER 2-1 v. BERRER 2-0, MATOSEVIC 2-0 v. MATOSEVIC 2-1, CHVOJKA 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-1, LEVINE 2-1 v. LEVINE 2-0
00:00 | (ALT) vexxx/joe87 (BUL/AUT) vs. Forever-Delayed/Adder A216 (GBR/NED) - BERRER, ODESNIK, CIPOLLA, RUSSELL vs. MAYER, MATOSEVIC, DUCLOS, MATHIEU SR Differences: MAYER 2-0 v. MAYER 2-1, BERRER 2-0 v. MAYER 2-1, ODESNIK 2-0 v. MATOSEVIC 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. DUCLOS 2-0, RUSSELL 2-0 v. MATHIEU 2-1
00:00 | Cava/Renaud (CZE/KAZ) vs. (5) Dupuis2006/jmjhb (CAN/GBR) - MAYER vs. BERRER

00:00 | (4) LucasBH/Rodrigo R3 (BRA/BRA) vs. César Luiz/Lisandro (BRA/BRA) - Same Winners; SR Differences: BECKER 2-1 +2 v. BECKER 2-0 +2, MAYER 2-1 v. MAYER 2-0, MATOSEVIC 2-1 +2 v. MATOSEVIC 2-0 +2
00:00 | rogeda/Filipe XIV (BRA/BRA) vs. (7) kr1s71an/YEBRA (BUL/ESP) - BERRER, EBDEN, CIPOLLA, RUSSELL vs. MAYER, CHVOJKA, DUCLOS, MATHIEU SR Differences: BERRER 2-0 v. MAYER 2-1, MATOSEVIC 2-0 +2 v. MATOSEVIC 2-1 +2, EBDEN 2-0 v. CHVOJKA 2-0, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. DUCLOS 2-1, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. CIPOLLA 2-1, RUSSELL 2-1 v. MATHIEU 2-1
00:00 | (3) Allez-Alejo/quiron (USA/ARG) vs. dannyrafter/Ricardo Soler (BRA/BRA) - MAYER, CAPDEVILLE vs. BERRER, STAKHOVSKY SR Differences: DIMITROV 2-0 v. DIMITROV 2-1, FOGNINI 2-0 v. FOGNINI 2-1, DODIG 2-0 v. DODIG 2-1, MAYER 2-0 v. BERRER 2-1, EBDEN 2-0 +2 v. EBDEN 2-1 +2, CIPOLLA 2-0 +2 v. CIPOLLA 2-1 +2, CAPDEVILLE 2-1 v. STAKHOVSKY 2-1, STAKHOVSKY 2-0 v. STAKHOVSKY 2-1
00:00 | justafanYYC/Goldmund (CAN/GER) vs. (6) Eland/Zberg (NED/NED) - BERRER, CIPOLLA vs. MAYER, DUCLOS SR Differences: BERRER 2-0 v. MAYER 2-1, EBDEN 2-1 v. EBDEN 2-0, CIPOLLA 2-0 v. DUCLOS 2-0, RUSSELL 2-1 v. RUSSELL 2-0

You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore as became TF Admin.

Last edited by AdeyC; 08-13-2012 at 10:15 AM.
AdeyC is offline  
post #10 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:13 PM Thread Starter
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
AdeyC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 14,173
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto

You can commit now!

This time I get to host my favourite event of the year, the Canadian Open – a tournament I have been to for 7 of the last 11 years in both Montreal and Toronto.
This will be my 21st hosting of a TT event – and as usual I intend to keep the entry lists updated regularly after ranks update - and I will also possibly do interviews for this event .
Also, if there’s any new players here who are unsure of anything please feel free to ask.

Other TT tournaments this week:

Code:
 
 Date       Tournament      Surface   Draw(S/QS/D/QD)  Manager
06/08/2012  Aptos CH*           H      32/16/16/8        justafanYYC
06/08/2012  San Marino CH*     CL      32/16/16/8        Mahqz
06/08/2012  Pozoblanco         CL      32/16/16/8        Direnan
This time it’s possible that I might play here myself as I finally have a decent enough doubles rank to get straight into the main draw – if Bruno and I decide to play here I might have to ask if someone will be able to volunteer to take our picks.

You can contact me on my TF Account or adriancollins@hotmail.com. I rarely log on here anymore as became TF Admin.
AdeyC is offline  
post #11 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 05:28 PM
Registered User
 
orangehat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 11,504
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto - Pronto, Pronto...Commit to Toronto

In.

Doubles with Betty if she plays here

Tennis Tipping

Singles: (--/10) Finals: 1-5 ATP, 3-1 Challengers
W: Rotterdam '12
Slams:1R,3R,3R,QF

Doubles: (--/5) Finals: 3-4 ATP, 8-7 Challengers
W: US Open '12 (w/Allez-Alejo), Bercy '11 (w/ZackBusner), Winston-Salem '12 (w/Betty)
Slams:2R,3R,QF,W
orangehat is offline  
post #12 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 06:06 PM
Registered User
 
Walsall's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Posts: 13,110
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto - Pronto, Pronto...Commit to Toronto

In. Doubles w/mateusz2904.
Walsall is offline  
post #13 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 07:06 PM
Registered User
 
Dupuis2006's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 7,717
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto - Pronto, Pronto...Commit to Toronto

In
Dupuis2006 is offline  
post #14 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 07:36 PM
Registered User
 
ZackBusner's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Posts: 3,575
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto - Pronto, Pronto...Commit to Toronto

in
ZackBusner is offline  
post #15 of 338 (permalink) Old 07-19-2012, 08:05 PM
Anastasia Komananov, KGB
 
scoobs's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Age: 38
Posts: 53,509
                     
Re: Tennis Tipping - Toronto - Pronto, Pronto...Commit to Toronto

In please.

Doubles with <Eve>

<Eve> in for singles also
scoobs is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome