2016 All Tournaments Results Thread - MensTennisForums.com
 2Likes
  • 1 Post By Transcender
  • 1 Post By Loosie
 
LinkBack Thread Tools
post #1 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-04-2016, 02:54 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Loosie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Age: 37
Posts: 6,396
                     
2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

I figured I would start a new thread to put my 'Canadians in Action' posts for 2016. This way the 'Canadian Players 2' thread can be used to actually talk about the players.

Appeal Mod
Loosie is offline  
Sponsored Links
Advertisement
 
post #2 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-04-2016, 03:24 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Loosie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Age: 37
Posts: 6,396
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

Canadians in Action Week 1:

ATP Main Tour Level:
Aircel Chennai Open:
1st Round:
Aljaz Bedene (GBR) defeats [7]Vasek Pospisil 5-7 6-7(8)

Brisbane International:
1st Round:
[4]Milos Raonic -> Bye

2nd Round:
[4]Milos Raonic defeats [Q]Ivan Dodig (CRO) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-4

Quarterfinal:
[4]Milos Raonic defeats Lucas Pouille (FRA) 6-4 6-4

Semifinal:
[4]Milos Raonic defeats [7]Bernard Tomic (AUS) 7-6(5) 7-6 (5)

Final:
[4]Milos Raonic defeats [1]Roger Federer (SUI) 6-4 6-4
Raonic win Brisbane International Championship

ATP Challenger Tour:
Happy Valley Challenger:
Qualifying Draw:
1st Round:
Peter Polansky defeats Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 6-3 6-1

2nd Round:
Peter Polansky defeats [7]Harry Bourchier (AUS) 6-3 5-7 6-3

Final Round:
Peter Polansky defeats [4]Marinko Matosevic (AUS) 6-4 6-4

Main Draw:
1st Round:
Peter Polansky defeats Frances Tiafoe (USA) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-4

2nd Round:
Jan Satral (CZE) defeats Peter Polansky 7-5 6-1

Bangkok Challenger:
Qualifying Draw:
1st Round:
Filip Peliwo defeats Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 6-1 6-4

2nd Round:
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) defeats Filip Peliwo 6-4 6-4

ITF Futures Tour:
USA F1 Futures:
1st Round:
[4]Philip Bester defeats [WC]Brandon Holt (USA) 6-4 6-3

2nd Round:
[4]Philip Bester defeats [Q]Jake Devine (USA) 7-6(3) 6-3

Quarterfinal:
[4]Philip Bester defeats [WC]Ryan Shane (USA) 6-2 6-3

Semifinal:
[4]Philip Bester defeats Clay Thompson (USA) 6-3 6-3

Final:
[6]Stefan Kozlov (USA) defeats [4]Philip Bester 7-6(7) 6-7(3) 6-3
Looks like a real battle, but Bester comes up just short.

ITF Juniors Tour:
52nd Coffee Bowl (Copa Del Cafe) (G1)
Main Draw:
1st Round:
Miguel Angel Este (VEN) defeats William Tutecky 6-2 6-1
[Q]Dan Martin defeats [Q]Patrick Kristensen (DEN) 6-4 6-4

2nd Round:
[2]Ulises Blanch (USA) defeats [Q]Dan Martin 6-2 6-3

Appeal Mod

Last edited by Loosie; 01-11-2016 at 03:05 AM.
Loosie is offline  
post #3 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-09-2016, 05:31 PM
Registered User
 
Transcender's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 14,525
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

Can I add results?

TT stats site: tt-statistics.info
Transcender is offline  
post #4 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-09-2016, 07:28 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Loosie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Age: 37
Posts: 6,396
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

You certainly can. Kozlov hasn't won his semi-final match yet, but he's up 6-1 *5-1 over Tennys Sandgren right now.

Appeal Mod
Loosie is offline  
post #5 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-09-2016, 07:36 PM
Registered User
 
Transcender's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 14,525
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

Thanks, because I was thinking of doing Futures qualy results if that's ok.

TT stats site: tt-statistics.info
Transcender is offline  
post #6 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-09-2016, 10:31 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Loosie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Age: 37
Posts: 6,396
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

Quote:
Originally Posted by Transcender View Post
Thanks, because I was thinking of doing Futures qualy results if that's ok.
Yeah sure. I've been skipping it for most part, because aside from a few most of them only last a round. That and I think when I started this late last year it was in the middle of some Futures events in Canada so the qualiy draws were filled with local players.

I would sometimes highlight those that were in the later rounds when I was checking main draws.

Appeal Mod
Loosie is offline  
post #7 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-09-2016, 10:44 PM
Registered User
 
Transcender's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 14,525
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

Canadians in action in Futures qualys this week:

USA F2:
R1:
[14] Zhe Zhou [CHN] defeats Michael Brzezinski 6-0 6-0

R1:
[5] Alejandro Tabilo defeats Jared Thompkins [USA] 6-1 6-1

R2:
[5] Alejandro Tabilo d. Nicholas Shamma [USA] 6-2 6-0

R3:
[5] Alejandro Tabilo d. David O'Hare [IRL] 7-5 7-5
He qualifies, good on him.

Turkey F2:
R1:
Stefan Frljanic defeats Roman Gigolaev [RUS] 7-5 7-6(3)

R2:
[13] Lucas Renard [SWE] defeats Stefan Frljanic 5-7 6-2 6-1

USA F3:
R1:
[1] Denis Shapovalov d. Charlie Maher [USA] 6-0 6-1

R2:
[1] Denis Shapovalov d. Gandhi Bhakthavachalam [USA] 6-0 6-1

R3:
[1] Denis Shapovalov d. William Howells [USA] 6-4 5-7 6-1

R4:
[1] Denis Shapovalov d. [16] Jonathan Chang [USA] 6-2 6-1
He qualifies easily.

R1:
Joseph W. Van Meter [USA] d. Ryan Navarro 6-1 7-5

R1:
Christian Lakoseljac d. Ignacio Martinez [USA] 6-2 6-4

R2:
Maxx Lipman [USA] d. Christian Lakoseljac 6-4 4-6 6-1

R1:
[7] Yusuke Takahashi [JPN] d. Alex Krivocheiko 6-1 6-0

R1:
Dejon Bivens [USA] d. Ivan Radomirovic 6-1 6-2

R1:
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga [COL] d. Ivan Mitric 6-0 6-0

R1:
Clarke Wilson d. Axel Holm [SWE] 6-0 6-2

R2:
Joel Vincent Link [GER] d. Clarke Wilson 6-4 6-4
Snowwy likes this.

TT stats site: tt-statistics.info

Last edited by Transcender; 01-12-2016 at 08:24 PM.
Transcender is offline  
post #8 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-11-2016, 03:39 AM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Loosie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Age: 37
Posts: 6,396
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

Canadians in Action Week 2:

Australian Open Qualifying:
1st Round:
[17]Bjorn Frantangelo (USA) defeats Frank Dancevic 7-6(5) 6-1
James Ward (GBR) defeats Peter Polansky 7-6(6) 6-4

Main ATP Tour:
ASB Classic (Auckland, New Zeland)
1st Round:
Vasek Pospisil defeats [7]Ivo Karlovic (CRO) 7-6(4) 7-5

2nd Round:
Jack Sock (USA) defeats Vasek Pospisil 6-2 6-4

ATP Challenger Tour:
Bangkok 2 Challenger:
Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM) defeats [7]Filip Peliwo 6-4 6-2

ITF Futures Tour:
USA F2 Futures:
1st Round:
Raymond Sarmiento (USA) defeats [Q]Alejandro Tabilo 7-6(0) 6-1
Yannick Hanfmann (GER) defeats [2]Philip Bester 6-4 4-6 6-3

USA F3 Futures:
1st Round:
[Q]Diego Hidalgo (ECU) defeats [Q]Denis Shapovalov 7-5 7-5
[2]Adrien Puget (FRA) defeats David Volfson 6-2 6-1

ITF Junior Tour:
AGL Loy Yang Traralgon Junior International:
1st Round:
Jack Mingjie Lin defeats [1]Mate Valkuz (HUN) 5-7 0-1(ret) (well then)
[Q]Giovani Fonio (ITA) defeats Felix Auger-Aliassime 2-6 6-4 6-4 (ouch...)

2nd Round:
Louis Tessa (FRA) defeats Jack Mingjie Lin 6-3 6-4
Snowwy likes this.

Appeal Mod

Last edited by Loosie; 01-17-2016 at 11:59 AM.
Loosie is offline  
post #9 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-15-2016, 11:31 PM
Registered User
 
Transcender's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 14,525
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

Canadians in Futures qualy action week 3:

Turkey F3 Hard Outdoor:
R1:
Stefan Frljanic d. Tinotenda Chanakira [ZIM] 7-6(5) 6-4
Good win.

R2:
[6] Isa Mammetgulyyev [TKM] d. Stefan Frljanic 6-3 6-2
I thought it would be closer, too bad.

USA F4 Clay Outdoor:
R1:
[11] D. Shapovalov d. Agustin Moreno [MEX] 6-1 6-2
Went pretty much as expected.

R2:
[11] D. Shapovalov d. Rudy Richter [GUA] 6-2 6-0
Yep, easy peasy.

R3:
[11] D. Shapovalov d. Brian Battistone [USA] 6-4 6-4
Well not quite as easy as thought, maybe is a bit tired, or Battistone has a good serve.

R4:
[11] D. Shapovalov d. [1] Isak Arvidsson [SWE] 6-2 6-1
Wow, just incredible, not only did he win, he demolished the Swede, very impressive, will now play fellow qualifier Adelchi Virgili of Italy in R1 of the MD, could win it on this form.

R1:
Charlie Maher [USA] d. Alex Krivocheiko 6-0 6-2
Did not think this would happen at all, to win only 2 games off a 53 y/o has got to be demoralizing, I really feel for Alex right now.

R1:
[14] A. Tabilo d. Andrew Ely [USA] 6-1 6-0
Easy win alright.

R2:
[14] A. Tabilo d. Sean Hill [USA] w/o
I said cakewalk, but it was a walkover.

R3:
[14] A. Tabilo d. Isaiah Strode [USA] 6-0 6-2
Just breezing through.

R4:
[14] A. Tabilo d. Hady Habib [USA] 6-3 4-6 7-5
Maybe a bit closer than expected, but the job got done, will now play another qualy in R1 of the MD Dae-Soung Oh of Korea.

R1:
Riaan Du Toit d. Robert Galloway [USA] 6-4 7-6(4)
Very nice win indeed.

R2:
Dong-Hak Sin [KOR] d. Riaan Du Toit 5-7 6-2 6-2
After a good 1st set things changed a lot, too bad.

Challenger tour:

Manila Challenger
Hard Outdoor:
Qualy R1:
F. Peliwo d. Xiao Gong [CHN] 6-1 6-4
Nice win, even though it was expected.

R2:
Cheong-Eui Kim [KOR] d. F. Peliwo 5-7 6-2 6-3
Not again Filip, let another slip away.

ITF/ATP Tour
Australian Open:
R1:
[14] Gilles Simon [FRA] d. V. Pospisil 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2 6-4
Vasek did not make it, was at least dealing with a back issue, maybe cramps, dehydration, heat exhaustion and dizziness too.

R1:
[13] M. Raonic d. Lucas Pouille [FRA] 6-1 6-4 6-4
Very much expected domination from Milos.

R2:
[13] M. Raonic d. Tommy Robredo [ESP] 7-6(6) 7-6(5) 7-5
Well it wasn't so easy, but he got through.

R3:
[13] M. Raonic vs. [21] V. Troicki [SRB]
I expect this to be a very tough match for Milos.

TT stats site: tt-statistics.info

Last edited by Transcender; 01-21-2016 at 11:08 PM.
Transcender is offline  
post #10 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-18-2016, 04:12 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Loosie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Age: 37
Posts: 6,396
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

Canadians in Action Week 3:

Transcender has the Aussie Open covered.

ITF Futures Tour:
Turkey F3 Futures
1st Round:
Martin Beran defeats [Q]Efe Yurtacan (TUR) 6-4 6-2

2nd Round:
[6]Viktor Durasovic (NOR) defeats Martin Beran 6-1 6-3

USA F4 Futures:
1st Round:
[Q]Dae-Soung Oh (KOR) defeats [Q]Alejandro Tabilo 6-2 3-6 7-6(2)
[Q]Denis Shapovalov defeats [Q]Adelchi Virgili (ITA) 6-2 6-1

2nd Round:
[8]Wil Spencer (USA) defeats [Q]Denis Shapovalov 6-3 6-1


ITF Juniors Tour:
Copa Barranquilla (G1):
1st Round:
[SE]Gui Gomes (USA) defeats William Tutecky 6-4 6-0

2016 Tecnifibre Tennis Central Championships (G4):
1st Round:
[Q]Stefan Storch defeats Connor Williamson (NZL) 6-1 6-4

2nd Round:
[Q]Stefan Storch defeats [8]Will Maher (NZL) 6-1 6-4

3rd Round:
[Q]Syunya Maruyama (JPN) defeats [Q]Stefan Storch 6-1 6-1

ITF East African 18 & Under Junior Circuit 2016 (G4)
1st Round:
Nazar Achour defeats Moses Mwaura (KEN) 6-2 6-0
[8]Razvan Baiant -> Bye

2nd Round:
Nazar Achour defeats [WC][15]Soufiane El Mesbahi (MAR) 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 6-0
[8]Razvan Baiant defeats Christophe Pognon (FRA) 4-6 6-2 7-5

3rd Round:
[1]Joshua Howard-Tripp (RSA) defeats Nazar Achour 6-3 6-2
[8]Razvan Baiant defeats [Q]Pavel Mirobyan (RUS) 4-6 7-5 6-2

Quarterfinal:
[8]Razvan Baiant defeats [2]Kevin Cheruiyot (KEN) 6-4 1-6 7-6(1)

Semifinal:
[5]Ksawery Pociej (POL) defeats [8]Razvan Baiant 6-0 4-6 7-6(4)

Junior Australian Open:
1st Round:
[4]Felix Auger-Aliassime defeats [Q]Andres Gabriel Ciurletti (ITA) 6-4 6-4
Jack Mingjie Lin defeats Nicola Kuhn (GER) 6-4 6-3

2nd Round:
[4]Felix Auger-Aliassime defeats [WC]Mu Tao (CHN) 6-2 6-1
[2]Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) defeats Jack Mingjie Lin 6-1 6-4

3rd Round:
[15]Kenneth Raisma (EST) defeats [4]Felix Auger-Aliassime 6-3 6-1

Appeal Mod

Last edited by Loosie; 01-27-2016 at 02:32 PM.
Loosie is offline  
post #11 of 12 (permalink) Old 01-25-2016, 04:06 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Loosie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Age: 37
Posts: 6,396
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

Canadians in Action Week 4:

Australian Open Week 2 -> Milos Raonic in the Semifinals!

ATP Challenger Tour:
Maui Challenger Qualifying Draw:
1st Round
[2]Philip Bester defeats Jean-Yves Aubone (USA) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-0
[7]Ernesto Escobedo (USA) defeats Peter Polansky 6-3 6-7(1) 7-6(5)

2nd Round:
Michael Mmoh (USA) defeats [2]Philip Bester 7-6(6) 6-2

ITF Futures Tour:
Azerbaijan F1 Futures:
1st Round:
[8]Petar Conkic (SRB) defeats [Q]Pavel Krainik 6-4 7-6(2)

Spain F1 Futures:
1st Round:
[7]Steven Diez defeats [Q]Jacopo Stefanini (ITA) 6-3 6-0

2nd Round:
[7]Steven Diez defeats Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) 6-1 6-1

Quarterfinal:
[7]Steven Diez defeats [Q]Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 5-7 6-0 7-5

Semifinal:
[7]Steven Diez defeats Akira Santillan (JPN) 6-2 6-1

Final:
[4]Gerard Granollers-Pujol (ESP) defeats [7]Steven Diez 6-3 6-1

USA F5 Futures:
1st Round:
[Q]Denis Shapovalov defeats [Q]Junior Alexander Ore (USA) 6-4 6-1

2nd Round:
[Q]Denis Shapovalov defeats Jason Kubler (AUS) 6-1 6-3

Quarterfinal:
[Q]Denis Shapovalov defeats [Q]Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 6-2 6-1

Semifinal:
[Q]Denis Shapovalov defeats [Q]Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 6-0 6-1

Final:
[Q]Denis Shapovalov defeats Pedro Sakamato (BRA) 7-6(2) 6-3
[Q]Denis Shapovalov wins USA F5 Future, 1st ever Pro Title!

ITF Junior Tour:
5th Nairobi International Junior Championships (G4):
1st Round:
[9]Razvan Bainat -> Bye
[Q]Charley Gregory (GBR) defeats Lee Sadler 2-6 6-1 6-1
Nazar Achour defeats Christophe Pognon (FRA) 6-1 6-2

2nd Round:
[9]Razvan Bainat defeats [LL]Zyaan Ahmed (GBR) 4-6 6-3 6-1
[10]Abhimanyu Vannemreddy (IND) defeats Nazar Achour 6-4 6-1

3rd Round:
[Q]Valentin Royer (FRA) defeats [9]Razvan Bainat 6-1 6-3

Mundial Juvenil de Tenis (G1):
1st Round:
Joshua Peck defeats [WC]Camilo Ponce (ECU) 6-4 6-4
[LL]Karl Friberg (SWE) defetas William Tutecky 6-2 6-0
[13]Alexis Galarneau -> Bye
[Q]Victor Krustev defeats [WC]Stefano Avendano Suarez Jhoan (ECU) 6-1 6-2

2nd Round:
Joshua Peck defeats [1]Lucas Koelle (BRA) 6-3 6-3
[13]Alexis Galarneau defeats [LL]Philip Hjorth (DEN) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-2
[Q]Victor Krustev defeats [2]Felipe Meligni Rodrgiues Alves (BRA) 6-2 6-4

3rd Round:
Joshua Peck defeats [15]Juan Martin Jalif (ARG) 7-5 6-2
[Q]Miguel Fernando Pereira (CHI) defeats [13]Alexis Galarneau 6-4 7-6(1)
[16]August Holmgren (DEN) defeats [Q]Victor Krustev 7-5 6-2

Quarterfinals:
Francisco Vittar (ARG) defeats Joshua Peck 6-1 7-5

Appeal Mod

Last edited by Loosie; 01-31-2016 at 07:39 PM.
Loosie is offline  
post #12 of 12 (permalink) Old 02-01-2016, 02:26 PM Thread Starter
Registered User
 
Loosie's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Age: 37
Posts: 6,396
                     
Re: 2016 All Tournaments Results Thread

Canadians in Action Week 5:

ATP Challenger Tour:
Launceston Challenger:
1st Round:
Filip Peliwo defeats Finn Tearney (NZL) 6-2 6-3

2nd Round:
[3]Saketh Myneni (IND) defeats Filip Peliwo 7-5 5-7 6-3

ITF Futures Tour:
Azerbaijan F2 Futures:
1st Round:
[Q]Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (CRO) defeats [Q]Pavel Krainik 4-6 6-2 6-3

Spain F2 Futures:
1st Round
[5]Steven Diez defeats [Q]Dan Dowson (AUS) 6-2 6-2

2nd Round:
[5]Steven Diez defeats [Q]Niels Brinkmann (GER) 6-1 6-1

Quarterfinal:
[5]Steven Diez defeats Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 5-7 6-1 (ret)

Semifinal:
[5]Steven Diez vs. [4]Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP)

ITF Juniors Tour:
ITF Queretaro Junior Cup (G4):
1st Round
Felix Roy-Arsenault defeats Jorge Alejandro Olaya (MEX) 6-4 4-6 6-2
[11]Aleksandar Petrovic -> Bye
[Q]Oscar Manuel Sanchez Hirales (MEX) defeats Aurel Ciocanu 7-6(6) 6-4

2nd Round:
[8]Axel Nefve (USA) defeats Felix Roy-Arsenault 6-0 6-0
[11]Aleksandar Petrovic defetas Jonathan Morales (MEX) 7-6(4) 6-1

3rd Round:
Joshua Bode (USA) defeats [11]Aleksandar Petrovic 7-5 3-6 6-1

NZ ITF Summer Championships 2016 (G3):
1st Round:
[15]Finn Reynolds (NZL) defeats [Q]Stefan Storch 6-1 6-2

8th Kenya International Junior Championships (G5):
1st Round:
[16]Nazar Achour -> Bye
Christophe Pognon (FRA) defeats Lee Sadler 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(1)
[2]Razvan Baiant -> Bye

2nd Round:
[16]Nazar Achour defeats Skylar Ross (RSA) 6-2 6-3
[WC] Boris Aguma (UGA) defeats [2]Razvan Baiant 6-4 1-6 6-1

3rd Round:
[1]Jeremy Gschwendtner defeats [16]Nazar Achour 6-1 6-2

Inka Bowl (G2):
1st Round:
[8]Alexis Galarneau -> Bye
Nicaise Muamba defeats Sebaastien Quiros (CRC) 6-4 6-1
William Tutecky defeats [WC]Victor Chaw (PER) 7-5 1-6 7-5
Victor Krustev defeats Morgan Dill (USA) 2-6 6-3 7-5
[11]Joshua Peck -> Bye

2nd Round:
[8]Alexis Galarneau defeats Philip Hjorth (DEN) 6-4 5-7 6-4
Nicaise Muamba defeats [7]Mirko Martinez (SUI) 6-4 6-4
[5]Bruno Britez (PAR) defeats William Tutecky 6-3 6-2
Victor Krustev defeats [15]Jose Fernandez Carvajal Torres (COL) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3
[11]Joshua Peck defeats [Q]Mattia Frinzi (ITA) 6-4 6-3

3rd Round:
[8]Alexis Galarneau defeats [WC]Francesco Alejandro Cori Gamero (PER) 7-6(3) 6-2
[12]Sangeet Sridhar (USA) defeats Nicaise Muamba 7-5 6-0
Victor Krustev defeats [3]Valentino Raul Caratini (ARG) 6-3 6-4
[6]Naoki Tajiami (JPN) defeats [11]Joshua Peck 6-3 6-2

Quarterfinals:
[8]Alexis Galarneau defeats [1]Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) 2-6 7-6(1) 6-4
[10]Matias Soto (CHI) defeats Victor Krustev 6-0 3-6 6-1

Semifinals:
[8]Alexis Galarneau vs. [4]Yuta Shimza (JPN)

Appeal Mod

Last edited by Loosie; Yesterday at 01:40 PM.
Loosie is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome