MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Turkey F11 [18 March/Antalya-Belconti/Hard] Winner: Gerard Granollers
View Single Post
post #5 of (permalink) Old 03-16-2013, 07:41 PM Thread Starter
country flag Sombrerero loco
Registered User
 
Sombrerero loco's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Age: 28
Posts: 62,700
                     
Re: Turkey F11 [18 March/Antalya-Belconti/Hard]

QUALY DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)(WC)Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs Filippo Baldi (ITA)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB) vs Gustav Hansson (SWE)
Krasimir Stoykov (BUL) vs Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) vs (11)Matteo Fago (ITA)
(2)Joss Espasandin (SUI) vs Stefan Fiacan (SUI)
Bernhard Linzer (AUT) vs Oscar Forsell (SWE)
Robin Haden (SWE) vs Barkin Yalcinkale (TUR)
Tomas Papik (CZE) vs (10)Simon Ede (AUS)
(3)Alexandre Schnitman (BRA) vs Alexander Zyryanov (RUS)
(WC)Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) vs Philip Moebius (SWE)
Daniel Appelgren (SWE) vs Cem Erturk (TUR)
Zeke Hindle (USA) vs (9)Tomas Buchhass (ARG)
(4)Matthias Wunner (GER) vs David Johansson (SWE)
Joy Vigani (ITA) vs Batyr Sapaev (UZB)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE) vs Alexandru Danes (FRA)
Scott Browne (AUS) vs (13)Guilherme Hadlich (BRA)
(5)(WC)Matias Sborowitz (CHI) vs Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
(WC)Edoardo Santonocito (ITA) vs Andre Backlund (SWE)
Andre Ebinal (GER) vs German Sciacca (ARG)
Mariano Urli (ARG) vs (15)Alex Llompart (PUR)
(6)Lukas Jastraunig (AUT) vs Vladimir Polyakov (RUS)
Daniel Windahl (SWE) vs (WC)Efe Yurtacan (TUR)
(WC)Kirill Nasonov (RUS) vs (WC)Oktay Mert Uyaroglu (TUR)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE) vs (16)Antoine Richard (CAN)
(7)Andrei Plotniy (RUS) vs Alexey Nesterov (KAZ)
Matteo Blonda (BEL) vs Odil Akramov (UZB)
Manuel Mazzella (ITA) vs Gino Asara (ITA)
Andre Goransson (SWE) vs (14)Anil Yuksel (TUR)
(8)Gustavo Guerses (BRA) vs Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) vs Christoffer Solberg (SWE)
Dennis Druzhinsky (USA) vs Rens Bouwmans (NED)
(WC)Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) vs (12)Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG)

GL giustino, wunner!!

Henri KONTINEN

Jaume Pla Malfeito/Bernard the aTomic /Thanasi Kokkinakis/Attila Balazs

John Millman /Marcus Willis/Taro Daniel-Alex de Miñaur-Josh Milton


Henkka Kontinen
-Nick Kyrgios-Pierre Hugues Herbert-Lucas Pouille-Javier Martí-Evan Hoyt-Brydan Klein-Chris Rungkat-Andres Artuñedo-Hugo Nys-Pol Toledo
www.tennisalternative.com
Sombrerero loco is offline  
 
 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome