Main Draw Doubles
1st Round
F.Cermak / M.Mertinak [CZE/SVK/1] d. S.Stakhovsky / L.Zovko [UKR/CRO] 4-6 7-5 [10-5]
B.Dabul / S.Roitman [ARG] d. J.Delgado / J.Murray [GBR] 6-1 7-6(5)
P.Cuevas / M.Gonzalez [URU/MEX] d. I.Dodig / I.Ljubicic [CRO/w.c] 6-4 6-2
J.Knowle / J.Melzer [AUT/4] d. D.Koellerer / C.Rochus [AUT/BEL] 3-6 6-4 [10-2]
J.Cerretani / T.Rettenmaier [USA] d. D.Skoch / I.Zelenay [CZE/SVK/4] 7-5 4-6 [12-10]
D.Gimeno-Traver / M.Granollers [ESP] d. J-I.Chela / R.Ramirez-Hidalgo [ARG/ESP] 6-3 6-3
F.Fognini / P.Starace [ITA] d. M.Djokovic / N.Djokovic [SRB/w.c] 6-0 7-5
J.Brunström / J-J.Rojer [SWE/AHO/2] d. S.Bolleli / A.Seppi [ITA] 6-3 6-4
Quarterfinal
F.Cermak / M.Mertinak [CZE/SVK/1] d. B.Dabul / S.Roitman [ARG] 6-1 4-6 [12-10]
P.Cuevas / M.Gonzalez [URU/MEX] d. J.Knowle / J.Melzer [AUT/4] 6-4 6-1
D.Gimeno-Traver / M.Granollers [ESP] d. J.Cerretani / T.Rettenmaier [USA] 6-4 6-3
J.Brunström / J-J.Rojer [SWE/AHO/2] d. F.Fognini / P.Starace [ITA] 7-6(5) 7-6(6)
Semifinal
F.Cermak / M.Mertinak [CZE/SVK/1] d. P.Cuevas / M.Gonzalez [URU/MEX] 6-3 3-6 [10-8]
J.Brunström / J-J.Rojer [SWE/AHO/2] d. D.Gimeno-Traver / M.Granollers [ESP] 6-3 6-3
FINAL
F.Cermak / M.Mertinak [CZE/SVK/1] vs. J.Brunström / J-J.Rojer [SWE/AHO/2]
1st Round
F.Cermak / M.Mertinak [CZE/SVK/1] d. S.Stakhovsky / L.Zovko [UKR/CRO] 4-6 7-5 [10-5]
B.Dabul / S.Roitman [ARG] d. J.Delgado / J.Murray [GBR] 6-1 7-6(5)
P.Cuevas / M.Gonzalez [URU/MEX] d. I.Dodig / I.Ljubicic [CRO/w.c] 6-4 6-2
J.Knowle / J.Melzer [AUT/4] d. D.Koellerer / C.Rochus [AUT/BEL] 3-6 6-4 [10-2]
J.Cerretani / T.Rettenmaier [USA] d. D.Skoch / I.Zelenay [CZE/SVK/4] 7-5 4-6 [12-10]
D.Gimeno-Traver / M.Granollers [ESP] d. J-I.Chela / R.Ramirez-Hidalgo [ARG/ESP] 6-3 6-3
F.Fognini / P.Starace [ITA] d. M.Djokovic / N.Djokovic [SRB/w.c] 6-0 7-5
J.Brunström / J-J.Rojer [SWE/AHO/2] d. S.Bolleli / A.Seppi [ITA] 6-3 6-4
Quarterfinal
F.Cermak / M.Mertinak [CZE/SVK/1] d. B.Dabul / S.Roitman [ARG] 6-1 4-6 [12-10]
P.Cuevas / M.Gonzalez [URU/MEX] d. J.Knowle / J.Melzer [AUT/4] 6-4 6-1
D.Gimeno-Traver / M.Granollers [ESP] d. J.Cerretani / T.Rettenmaier [USA] 6-4 6-3
J.Brunström / J-J.Rojer [SWE/AHO/2] d. F.Fognini / P.Starace [ITA] 7-6(5) 7-6(6)
Semifinal
F.Cermak / M.Mertinak [CZE/SVK/1] d. P.Cuevas / M.Gonzalez [URU/MEX] 6-3 3-6 [10-8]
J.Brunström / J-J.Rojer [SWE/AHO/2] d. D.Gimeno-Traver / M.Granollers [ESP] 6-3 6-3
FINAL
F.Cermak / M.Mertinak [CZE/SVK/1] vs. J.Brunström / J-J.Rojer [SWE/AHO/2]